Statistiky hráčů Klubové turnaje

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Šperl Milan 12 8 6:35:56 43:59 52 : 38 1,67
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 8 6 3:10:52 31:48 32 : 21 1,52
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 2:11:10 43:43 7 : 13 0,54
Škodný Josef Nevíme klub 5 1 3:43:45 44:45 13 : 23 0,57
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha 11 6 6:14:03 46:45 43 : 35 1,21
Novák Martin 7 4 5:17:34 45:22 25 : 25 1,00
Musil Radek 8 4 4:00:02 40:00 25 : 33 0,76
Erhartová Tereza BC Příchovice 4 0 2:00:58 40:19 2 : 20 0,10
Zeman Pavel Řipská Billiard club 9 7 4:52:00 36:30 41 : 23 1,78
Křenek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 12 8 8:28:56 42:24 50 : 31 1,69
Hofman Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 7 3 2:55:08 29:11 23 : 24 0,96
Lebduška Filip 6 3 3:46:24 45:16 21 : 23 0,91
Uhlík Michal 3 1 1:42:17 34:05 5 : 13 0,38
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 8 6 4:07:42 35:23 37 : 25 1,48
Šafařík Jan Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 11 7 7:55:09 47:30 47 : 33 1,50
Kasl Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 4 6:03:18 45:24 31 : 36 0,93
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 1:40:15 33:25 3 : 15 0,20
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 11 6 8:19:07 55:27 38 : 40 0,84
Štich Václav 6 1 5:02:48 50:28 13 : 26 0,50
Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 4 5:04:22 43:28 29 : 28 0,91
Smaha Martin 4 1 2:48:20 42:05 6 : 19 0,32
Hajdovský - Potapovič Marek 11 9 8:16:53 45:10 54 : 20 2,70
Novák Patrik Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 5 7:25:00 55:37 42 : 36 1,16
Köberle David MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 3 5:46:36 49:30 20 : 31 0,66
Bernášková Svetlana Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 0 2:55:24 43:51 9 : 20 0,45
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 12 6 12:19:46 1:07:15 50 : 47 1,08
Kůs Erik 8 6 6:39:05 49:53 33 : 21 1,57
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 2 2:50:25 42:36 12 : 15 0,80
Franz Simeth BC Furth 6 2 4:38:11 55:38 16 : 24 0,67
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 6 2 3:23:37 40:43 19 : 21 0,90
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 3:18:24 49:36 10 : 20 0,50
Erös Dávid Řipská Billiard club 15 11 10:13:38 40:54 67 : 46 1,48
Žalman David BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 14 11 5:40:45 34:04 63 : 35 2,05
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 6 7:06:17 53:17 38 : 38 1,03
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 5 6:18:21 47:17 33 : 29 1,14
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 3 0 1:51:31 37:10 3 : 15 0,20
Stuna Jakub 8 6 6:29:19 55:37 37 : 17 2,18
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 10 5 7:36:44 1:05:14 36 : 37 0,98
Misáková Valérie SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 2:14:28 44:49 3 : 15 0,20
Šindelářová Anna 8 2 5:04:29 50:44 16 : 31 0,54
Meisner Jan Řipská Billiard club 15 12 8:19:43 38:26 68 : 45 1,51
Vladyka Robin Řipská Billiard club 12 7 8:40:29 52:02 44 : 39 1,16
Petrášek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 10 5 5:55:41 44:27 36 : 33 1,16
Doan Jakub Neregistrovaný 3 0 1:16:19 38:09 4 : 15 0,27
Čermín Tomáš 6 4 3:37:25 43:29 25 : 21 1,19
Houdek Adam Řipská Billiard club 12 9 9:05:12 49:33 56 : 39 1,44
Mokrousov Mykola senior SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 3 1 1:31:40 30:33 8 : 11 0,73
Vyčítal Marek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 6 1 3:17:51 39:34 12 : 28 0,44
Gavenčiak Michal 9 9 6:45:32 45:03 51 : 15 3,40
Walach Kristian SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 3 7:08:36 1:01:13 22 : 28 0,79
Schmiedová Zuzana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 7 2 6:15:26 1:02:34 17 : 30 0,57
Ryłko Sebastian Break Ball Bielsko Biała 5 2 3:13:43 38:44 18 : 19 0,95
Čad Lukáš 7 5 3:42:16 44:27 29 : 22 1,32
Keslová Lucie Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 0 2:08:38 42:52 3 : 15 0,20
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 7 4 5:43:22 49:03 28 : 21 1,33
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 9 3 6:46:26 50:48 24 : 37 0,66
Marič Márijo Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 3 2:43:40 32:44 25 : 18 1,39
Jebas Tom Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 0 1:19:34 39:47 2 : 10 0,20
Mlejnková Markéta SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 3 3:36:04 54:01 18 : 18 1,00
Skopal Tadeáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 11 7 6:07:34 45:56 50 : 31 1,73
Mokrousov Mykola junior SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 3 1 2:27:23 49:07 13 : 13 1,00
Hejman Jiří Billiard Club BIO SYSTÉM Plzeň 3 0 1:55:38 38:32 4 : 15 0,27
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 4 4:18:24 43:04 24 : 18 1,33
Zając Dominik Balabushka Break Ball Wodzisław Śląski 6 5 4:35:24 45:54 30 : 10 3,00
Galuška Martin 4 0 2:07:04 42:21 12 : 20 0,60
Vacek Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 7 4 5:35:53 47:59 28 : 28 1,00
Urbánek Tomáš 6 4 4:57:03 59:24 26 : 20 1,30
Linha Jaromír Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 2:34:46 51:35 17 : 12 1,42
Šťastný Vladimír Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 2 0 53:38 53:38 2 : 10 0,20
Vrzák František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 1 1:58:59 59:29 7 : 11 0,64
Stodolovský Aleš 2 0 57:23 57:23 5 : 10 0,50
Hejman Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 0 1:11:58 1:11:58 4 : 10 0,40
šperl václav neregistrovaný 2 0 1:16:47 1:16:47 5 : 10 0,50
Hora Matouš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 0 58:37 58:37 3 : 10 0,30
Bergmann Lukáš 2 0 1:04:41 1:04:41 5 : 10 0,50
Kokoška Petr Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 7 5 3:09:50 47:27 30 : 22 1,36
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 2:42:05 54:01 14 : 16 0,88
Janošťák Aleš 4 2 2:14:42 1:07:21 17 : 11 1,55
Uremovič Zeljko Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 3 4:30:33 1:07:38 20 : 17 1,18
Duchek Novák P. - 2 0 2:03:00 1:01:30 3 : 10 0,30
Bergmann Písková - 3 1 2:53:21 57:47 10 : 14 0,71
Mičkal Vyčítal - 5 4 11:29:30 3:49:50 23 : 17 1,35
Skopal Erhartová - 4 2 3:36:08 54:02 13 : 15 0,87
Kasl V. Bokotová - 2 0 2:05:00 1:02:30 3 : 10 0,30
Květoň Hajšman - 2 0 8:55:40 4:27:50 2 : 10 0,20
Louda Šťastný - 6 4 3:42:18 55:34 28 : 16 1,75
Pokrývka Valentová - 6 3 7:21:35 1:28:19 19 : 21 0,90
Šperl V. Šafařík - 4 4 3:04:17 1:01:25 20 : 9 2,22
Kadlec Velíšek - 3 1 3:17:21 1:05:47 11 : 10 1,10
Šperl M. Kaslová K. - 3 1 2:54:43 58:14 11 : 14 0,79
Gavenčiak Šindelářová - 4 2 5:10:47 1:17:41 17 : 14 1,21
Volf Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 6 4 6:17:32 1:15:30 23 : 19 1,21
Pazderka Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 6 4 6:05:15 1:00:52 22 : 19 1,16
Borkovec Miloslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 2:31:43 50:34 11 : 13 0,85
Mikeš Jaroslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 4:05:54 1:01:28 11 : 13 0,85
Vondruška Zdeněk Bez klubu 3 1 2:11:01 43:40 8 : 11 0,73
Marek Lukáš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 2:14:09 44:43 11 : 11 1,00
Škoda Marek Tábor 3 1 2:30:06 1:15:03 3 : 9 0,33
Frejka Jiří Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 2:44:26 54:48 5 : 11 0,45
Křivan Vladimír Soběslav 2 0 1:40:36 50:18 1 : 9 0,11
Bačik Michal 2 0 36:49 36:49 1 : 5 0,20
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 0 2:58:04 1:29:02 6 : 9 0,67
Šlajs Vlastimil Soběslav 2 0 2:16:46 1:08:23 6 : 9 0,67
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 4 3:55:47 58:56 21 : 15 1,40
Kavan Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 2:26:38 48:52 12 : 13 0,92
Beneš Vladislav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 3:16:02 1:05:20 11 : 12 0,92
Žalmanová Ilona 3 1 2:58:33 59:31 10 : 10 1,00
Vančura Václav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 4:32:59 1:30:59 11 : 12 0,92
Hait David Bez klubu 3 1 2:26:29 48:49 7 : 9 0,78
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 0 52:06 52:06 6 : 9 0,67
Šiška Jan BC u Nováků 2 0 1:42:45 51:22 3 : 9 0,33
Duchek Marcel Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 1 1:18:02 39:01 7 : 14 0,50
Heřmánek Václav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 1 2:45:20 1:22:40 11 : 13 0,85
Kadlec Pavel Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 1 1:48:43 54:21 9 : 12 0,75
Horová Magdaléna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 0 55:01 55:01 0 : 10 0,00
Jurkovová Tereza Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 0 1:33:17 1:33:17 2 : 10 0,20
Reitinger Zdeněk BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 2 5:30:02 1:22:30 15 : 18 0,83
Studihrad Pavel BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 1 1:38:17 49:08 10 : 13 0,77
Vlček Michal BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 0 2:07:52 1:03:56 3 : 9 0,33