Statistiky hráčů Mistrovství republiky

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Suchánek J. Kavan - 4 3 3:21:54 50:28 12 : 9 1,33
Písková Pazderka - 3 0 2:28:53 49:37 1 : 12 0,08
Volf Vajner - 5 3 4:36:37 55:19 16 : 13 1,23
Vrzák Šťastný - 3 1 2:39:35 53:11 6 : 8 0,75
Houdek Erös - 7 7 15:18:39 2:11:14 34 : 15 2,27
Meisner Balaštík - 4 2 3:29:23 52:20 15 : 10 1,50
Venhodová Elis - 3 0 1:50:09 36:43 1 : 12 0,08
Čermín Horák - 3 1 2:15:39 45:13 6 : 9 0,67
Vladyka Skopal - 4 3 4:46:30 1:11:37 16 : 9 1,78
Vondrák Praus - 3 0 2:20:14 46:44 3 : 12 0,25
Pokrývka Lomitzki - 3 1 2:36:13 52:04 5 : 10 0,50
Žalmanová Tužil - 8 4 10:02:59 1:26:08 27 : 20 1,35
Bartoňková Kučerová - 2 0 1:28:54 44:27 0 : 8 0,00
Velíšek Vančura - 4 2 4:21:51 1:05:27 13 : 13 1,00
Klajn Galuška - 6 5 5:52:58 1:10:35 27 : 13 2,08
Mičkal Bergmann - 3 1 3:51:35 1:17:11 8 : 11 0,73
Teťour Kotsev - 3 0 2:51:09 57:03 3 : 12 0,25
Novák Hajšman - 5 3 6:43:42 1:20:44 16 : 15 1,07
Valentová Schmiedová - 3 1 3:53:26 1:17:48 4 : 11 0,36
Žalman Arivukkannan - 6 5 13:51:19 2:18:33 27 : 16 1,69
Šperl Louda - 4 2 3:53:17 58:19 11 : 12 0,92
Šindelářová Köberle - 3 0 4:20:08 1:26:42 7 : 12 0,58
Brancuský Lebduška F. - 4 2 1:51:54 37:18 9 : 11 0,82
Jebas Kasl - 4 1 3:59:20 1:19:46 13 : 15 0,87
Pospíšíl Kůs - 5 3 3:32:00 53:00 14 : 12 1,17
Petrášek Hejman - 4 0 3:47:36 56:54 5 : 16 0,31
Onderek Hajdovský - 5 4 4:25:25 53:05 20 : 11 1,82
Král Dorobant M. - 5 4 5:19:18 1:03:51 23 : 10 2,30
Valentová Pokrývka - 6 4 6:43:45 1:07:17 19 : 17 1,12
Kučerová Galuška - 3 1 3:08:49 1:02:56 9 : 8 1,13
Šmídová Elis - 4 2 5:03:30 1:15:52 14 : 10 1,40
Venhodová Klajn - 4 2 4:21:09 1:27:03 12 : 12 1,00
Köberle Bartoňková - 2 0 1:16:02 1:16:02 3 : 8 0,38
Mlejnková Erös - 5 4 5:52:27 1:28:06 21 : 14 1,50
Žalman Hubrtová - 1111 4 4 3:40:49 55:12 20 : 6 3,33
Šperl Šindelářová - 4 2 5:47:54 1:26:58 10 : 15 0,67
Kaslová K. Kasl - 3 1 1:58:03 59:01 5 : 11 0,45
Louda Erhartová - 2 0 58:51 29:25 1 : 8 0,13
Schmiedová Pospíšil - 2 0 1:13:33 1:13:33 1 : 8 0,13
Kaslová Čermín - 5 3 7:02:30 1:24:30 17 : 13 1,31
Döme Michal BC Lysá nad Labem 10 2 - - 58 : 108 0,55
Schlauf Marek 12 4 - - 65 : 150 0,44
Herout Aleš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 6 - - 32 : 14 2,29
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 29 20 12:49:22 1:16:56 427 : 352 2,17
Novák Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 5 - - 29 : 31 0,93
Šlégr Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 14 7 - - 190 : 216 0,83
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 21 13 - - 254 : 177 1,47
Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 24 14 4:46:59 57:23 287 : 240 1,01
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 14 7 - - 109 : 139 1,14
Rupert Robert Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 1 - - 6 : 10 0,60
Zajíček Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 19 14 - - 262 : 143 1,61
Zbořil ml. Jan 6 0 - - 11 : 30 0,36
Skrbek ml. Jiří 8 4 - - 25 : 27 0,93
Lebduška Filip 14 6 - - 151 : 200 0,83
Javůrek Michal ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 1 - - 73 : 123 0,59
Šindelářová Anna 5 1 - - 16 : 24 0,68
Musil Radek MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 1 - - 60 : 75 0,62
Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 3 - - 94 : 126 0,70
Červenka nejml. Josef MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 2 - - 37 : 113 0,38
Kakrda Miloš MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 2 - - 19 : 29 0,65
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 11 10 - - 254 : 159 1,75
Horák Vojtěch MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 4 - - 132 : 116 0,95
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 4 - - 102 : 118 1,13
Lebdušková Klára MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 0 - - 5 : 10 0,50
Mlejnková Markéta SK Delta Billiard Brno 17 10 13:31:48 1:30:12 311 : 267 1,19
Žalmanová Ilona 13 6 9:14:23 1:09:17 163 : 164 0,88
Hubrtová Veronika Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 14 14 28:25:41 3:33:12 284 : 124 4,75
Misáková Valérie SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 4 1:21:45 1:21:45 30 : 29 1,05
Vykoukalová Tereza SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 22:43:43 11:21:51 12 : 19 0,63
Kotolanová Kateřina 6 2 21:30:15 21:30:15 19 : 27 0,62
Venhodová Vladimíra SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 3 1:53:34 1:53:34 18 : 17 1,06
Schmiedová Zuzana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 10 2 7:46:25 1:17:44 83 : 189 0,46
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 0 26:27:17 5:17:27 46 : 155 0,45
Martišková Dana Řipská Billiard club 5 1 5:41:29 1:08:17 63 : 77 0,81
Kaslová Hana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 9 5 9:30:28 1:03:23 221 : 174 1,14
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 3:18:34 1:06:11 12 : 18 0,67
Gavenčiak Michal 12 11 15:18:27 1:23:29 653 : 149 3,46
Kůs Erik 8 2 8:55:57 1:29:19 43 : 56 0,76
Pospíšil Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 9 1 7:16:15 54:31 94 : 133 0,53
Bröschel Jan Řipská Billiard club 11 6 13:06:35 1:11:30 255 : 209 1,19
Erös Dávid SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 15 10 18:31:49 1:25:31 509 : 433 1,22
Zeman Pavel Řipská Billiard club 6 4 5:30:07 1:50:02 186 : 137 1,25
Nohynek Dušan BC Mnichovo Hradiště 7 4 7:34:32 1:04:56 45 : 40 1,10
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 8 3 7:32:19 1:04:37 213 : 272 0,89
Žalman David MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 10 13:04:45 1:11:20 358 : 357 1,36
Houdek Adam Řipská Billiard club 17 10 19:03:01 1:16:12 520 : 438 1,24
Dorobant Slavomír BC Mnichovo Hradiště 15 10 16:14:12 1:04:56 452 : 431 1,18
Meisner Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 14 10 9:49:05 58:54 221 : 213 1,23
Hajdovský Marek 21 20 22:19:35 1:14:25 605 : 328 2,70
Urban Petr 10 6 9:21:37 1:10:12 303 : 287 1,12
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 2 2:48:41 56:13 25 : 16 1,56
Janata Jan 9 5 7:32:12 1:04:36 346 : 389 0,85
Kraušner Miroslav BC Mnichovo Hradiště 12 7 12:26:04 1:14:36 353 : 320 1,34
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 13 8 11:11:38 1:01:03 330 : 240 1,21
Vladyka Robin Řipská Billiard club 12 4 12:43:08 1:16:18 230 : 266 0,74
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 1 3:55:37 47:07 16 : 34 0,46
Hofman Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 2 4:05:01 49:00 28 : 41 0,69
Hajn Pavel 9 3 8:29:40 56:37 38 : 61 0,59
Smutný Petr O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 7 1 6:59:06 59:52 24 : 47 0,52
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 9 3 9:36:11 1:04:01 44 : 63 0,68
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 13 6 13:41:14 1:03:10 155 : 270 0,78
Strádal Jan 5 1 6:00:49 1:12:09 72 : 194 0,53
Velíšek Josef Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 4 12:54:37 1:36:49 199 : 239 0,98
Šindelář Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 2 7:25:05 1:14:10 38 : 50 0,75
Al Tamimi Zaid Řipská Billiard club 2 0 2:21:47 1:10:53 9 : 14 0,64
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 7 1 7:42:45 1:06:06 130 : 232 0,43
Dorobant Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy 6 2 5:11:33 1:02:18 93 : 161 0,60
Šperl Milan 3 2 2:57:41 1:28:50 244 : 254 0,96
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 0 4:11:51 1:02:57 66 : 160 0,45
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club 5 1 6:54:20 1:22:52 173 : 248 0,57
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 1 3:16:25 1:05:28 78 : 214 0,36
Majerčík Radko SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 4 9:24:08 56:24 132 : 237 0,73
Písková Bergmann - 2 0 1:46:25 53:12 1 : 8 0,13
Mokrousov Mykola junior SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 2 - - 18 : 25 0,59
Vintr Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy 2 0 1:40:09 50:04 6 : 16 0,38
Galuška Martin 6 4 5:33:39 55:36 36 : 36 1,00