Skupina A herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Michal GavenčiakPetr VondráčekPavel HajnPetr Kavanvýhryskórepořadí
Michal Gavenčiak - 4:14:14:0312:21.
Petr Vondráček1:4 - 1:43:405:124.
Pavel Hajn1:44:1 - 1:416:93.
Petr Kavan0:44:34:1 - 28:82.
Skupina B herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Marek HajdovskýJaroslav JavůrekVáclav KaslFilip Lebduškavýhryskórepořadí
Marek Hajdovský - 4:04:34:0312:31.
Jaroslav Javůrek0:4 - 1:44:215:103.
Václav Kasl3:44:1 - 4:1211:62.
Filip Lebduška0:42:41:4 - 03:124.
Skupina C herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Jan MeisnerPavel ŠindelářJan DivišTom Jebasvýhryskórepořadí
Jan Meisner - 4:04:04:0312:01.
Pavel Šindelář0:4 - 3:44:017:83.
Jan Diviš0:44:3 - 4:028:72.
Tom Jebas0:40:40:4 - 00:124.
Skupina D herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Slavomír DorobantZoltán DunaAnna ŠindelářováKristian Walachvýhryskórepořadí
Slavomír Dorobant - 4:14:04:3312:41.
Zoltán Duna1:4 - 4:01:416:83.
Anna Šindelářová0:40:4 - 0:400:124.
Kristian Walach3:44:14:0 - 211:52.
Skupina E herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Jan SuchánekJosef VelíšekMartin ŠvestkaMartin Syselvýhryskórepořadí
Jan Suchánek - 4:24:14:0312:31.
Josef Velíšek2:4 - 2:44:018:83.
Martin Švestka1:44:2 - 4:129:72.
Martin Sysel0:40:41:4 - 01:124.
Skupina F herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Lukáš BernášekLuboš LoudaMichael GulikTereza BartoňkováPetr Misákvýhryskórepořadí
Lukáš Bernášek - 4:14:04:02:4314:52.
Luboš Louda1:4 - 2:44:21:418:144.
Michael Gulik0:44:2 - 2:43:419:143.
Tereza Bartoňková0:42:44:2 - 1:417:145.
Petr Misák4:24:14:34:1 - 416:71.
Skupina G herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Pavel BalaštíkJan StrádalRadek MusilLukáš BergmannDavid Vajnervýhryskórepořadí
Pavel Balaštík - 4:24:14:24:1416:61.
Jan Strádal2:4 - 4:24:34:2314:112.
Radek Musil1:42:4 - 1:40:404:165.
Lukáš Bergmann2:43:44:1 - 0:419:134.
David Vajner1:42:44:04:0 - 211:83.
Skupina H herna  Hradec Králové, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Pavel ZemanLibor MičkalRoman JadrnýPetr PávekMarek Kaláčvýhryskórepořadí
Pavel Zeman - 4:34:04:14:0416:41.
Libor Mičkal3:4 - 4:14:14:1315:72.
Roman Jadrný0:41:4 - 2:41:404:165.
Petr Pávek1:41:44:2 - 1:417:144.
Marek Kaláč0:41:44:14:1 - 29:103.
Skupina I herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Petr UrbanDominik HamáčekJakub VondrákMykola Mokrousov seniorValérie Misákovávýhryskórepořadí
Petr Urban - 3:44:04:04:0315:41.
Dominik Hamáček4:3 - 1:44:14:2313:103.
Jakub Vondrák0:44:1 - 4:34:1312:92.
Mykola Mokrousov senior0:41:43:4 - 3:407:165.
Valérie Misáková0:42:41:44:3 - 17:154.
Skupina J herna  Hradec Králové, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
David ŽalmanJiří PavlůIlona ŽalmanováMichaela PískováJosef Bajcarvýhryskórepořadí
David Žalman - 4:04:24:04:1416:31.
Jiří Pavlů0:4 - 2:44:02:418:124.
Ilona Žalmanová2:44:2 - 4:04:3314:92.
Michaela Písková0:40:40:4 - 0:400:165.
Josef Bajcar1:44:23:44:0 - 212:103.
Skupina K herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Vojtěch DaněkLubomír KlajnLeoš TomsPavel ŠumberaTomáš Vančuravýhryskórepořadí
Vojtěch Daněk - 4:34:04:11:4313:81.
Lubomír Klajn3:4 - 4:32:44:1213:124.
Leoš Toms0:43:4 - 4:34:3211:143.
Pavel Šumbera1:44:23:4 - 4:1212:112.
Tomáš Vančura4:11:43:41:4 - 19:135.
Skupina L herna  Hradec Králové, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Milan ŠperlOndřej PospíšilOndřej SihelskýLucie KeslováPavel Tužilvýhryskórepořadí
Milan Šperl - 4:24:14:04:2416:51.
Ondřej Pospíšil2:4 - 4:04:02:4212:82.
Ondřej Sihelský1:40:4 - 4:04:229:104.
Lucie Keslová0:40:40:4 - 0:400:165.
Pavel Tužil2:44:22:44:0 - 212:103.
Skupina M herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Filip KrálKarel ŽaludekJaroslav HořeňovskýPetr PazderkaMichal Jaborníkvýhryskórepořadí
Filip Král - 3:44:24:23:4214:123.
Karel Žaludek4:3 - 4:04:04:0416:31.
Jaroslav Hořeňovský2:40:4 - 1:42:405:165.
Petr Pazderka2:40:44:1 - 3:419:134.
Michal Jaborník4:30:44:24:3 - 312:122.
Skupina N herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Dušan NohynekDaniel PokrývkaPetr AugustaMilan ReinberkDavid Köberlevýhryskórepořadí
Dušan Nohynek - 1:44:04:14:0313:52.
Daniel Pokrývka4:1 - 2:44:34:1314:91.
Petr Augusta0:44:2 - 4:14:2312:93.
Milan Reinberk1:43:41:4 - 4:319:154.
David Köberle0:41:42:43:4 - 06:165.
Skupina O herna  Hradec Králové, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Petr SmutnýErik KůsRobert BožovskýJan HetflejšJan Čermákvýhryskórepořadí
Petr Smutný - 1:44:14:24:3313:102.
Erik Kůs4:1 - 4:14:04:0416:21.
Robert Božovský1:41:4 - 1:43:406:165.
Jan Hetflejš2:40:44:1 - 4:2210:113.
Jan Čermák3:40:44:32:4 - 19:154.
Skupina P herna  Hradec Králové, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Jiří HofmanTomáš PrausMartin BrnickýMichal MěcháčekAdam Houdekvýhryskórepořadí
Jiří Hofman - 4:34:14:24:2416:81.
Tomáš Praus3:4 - 3:44:12:4112:133.
Martin Brnický1:44:3 - 3:40:418:154.
Michal Měcháček2:41:44:3 - 3:4110:155.
Adam Houdek2:44:24:04:3 - 314:92.
Skupina Q herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Tomáš OnderekRobin VladykaEliška ŠmídováVáclav VejvodaJan Janatavýhryskórepořadí
Tomáš Onderek - scr.scr.scr.scr.00:05.
Robin Vladykascr. - 4:04:13:4211:52.
Eliška Šmídováscr.0:4 - 4:00:414:83.
Václav Vejvodascr.1:40:4 - 0:401:124.
Jan Janatascr.4:34:04:0 - 312:31.
Skupina R herna  Hradec Králové, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Dávid ErösPetr JelínekOndřej RolečekZaid Al TamimiMartin Galuškavýhryskórepořadí
Dávid Erös - 4:14:01:42:4211:92.
Petr Jelínek1:4 - 4:34:13:4212:124.
Ondřej Roleček0:43:4 - 0:43:406:165.
Zaid Al Tamimi4:11:44:0 - 1:4210:93.
Martin Galuška4:24:34:34:1 - 416:91.
Skupina S herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Miroslav DorobantMichal SjatkovskýZuzana SchmiedováVeronika HubrtováVladimír Šenavýhryskórepořadí
Miroslav Dorobant - 4:24:04:34:1416:61.
Michal Sjatkovský2:4 - 4:10:44:1210:103.
Zuzana Schmiedová0:41:4 - 0:40:401:165.
Veronika Hubrtová3:44:04:0 - 3:4214:82.
Vladimír Šena1:41:44:04:3 - 210:114.
Skupina T herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Jan BröschelRadko MajerčíkPetr HoloubekPetr BrancuskýMiloslav Borkovecvýhryskórepořadí
Jan Bröschel - 4:14:04:04:0416:11.
Radko Majerčík1:4 - 4:04:04:0313:42.
Petr Holoubek0:40:4 - 1:40:401:165.
Petr Brancuský0:40:44:1 - 2:416:134.
Miloslav Borkovec0:40:44:04:2 - 28:103.
Skupina U herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Jindřich BohůnekMiroslav KraušnerMatěj StejskalNatálie HorováMartin Volfvýhryskórepořadí
Jindřich Bohůnek - 0:44:34:02:4210:113.
Miroslav Kraušner4:0 - 4:04:04:0416:01.
Matěj Stejskal3:40:4 - 4:20:417:144.
Natálie Horová0:40:42:4 - 1:403:165.
Martin Volf4:20:44:04:1 - 312:72.
Skupina V herna  MPC Pardubice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
Miroslav VintrJosef NechvíleMichal VlčekJaroslav HamáčekPatrik Novákvýhryskórepořadí
Miroslav Vintr - 2:44:10:42:418:134.
Josef Nechvíle4:2 - 4:04:11:4313:72.
Michal Vlček1:40:4 - 0:41:402:165.
Jaroslav Hamáček4:01:44:0 - 4:0313:41.
Patrik Novák4:24:14:10:4 - 312:83.