Skupina A herna  Hradec Králové, 10-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Michal GavenčiakJan JanataPavel ŠindelářMartin ŠvestkaMykola Mokrousov seniorvýhryskórepořadí
Michal Gavenčiak - 3:44:34:14:1315:92.
Jan Janata4:3 - 1:44:14:3313:111.
Pavel Šindelář3:44:1 - 2:44:2213:114.
Martin Švestka1:41:44:2 - 4:1210:113.
Mykola Mokrousov senior1:43:42:41:4 - 07:165.
Skupina B herna  Hradec Králové, 10-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Marek HajdovskýDaniel PokrývkaMiroslav KraušnerJaroslav HamáčekAnna Šindelářovávýhryskórepořadí
Marek Hajdovský - 4:22:44:14:1314:82.
Daniel Pokrývka2:4 - 0:44:34:1210:123.
Miroslav Kraušner4:24:0 - 4:14:1416:41.
Jaroslav Hamáček1:43:41:4 - 4:319:154.
Anna Šindelářová1:41:41:43:4 - 06:165.
Skupina C herna  Hradec Králové, 10-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Pavel BalaštíkOndřej PospíšilTomáš PrausPatrik NovákBert Rampvýhryskórepořadí
Pavel Balaštík - 4:24:30:42:4210:134.
Ondřej Pospíšil2:4 - 4:34:33:4213:143.
Tomáš Praus3:43:4 - 1:43:4010:165.
Patrik Novák4:03:44:1 - 3:4214:92.
Bert Ramp4:24:34:34:3 - 416:111.
Skupina D herna  Hradec Králové, 10-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Jan MeisnerPetr JelínekRobin VladykaJaroslav JavůrekPetr Studenývýhryskórepořadí
Jan Meisner - 4:22:44:24:1314:92.
Petr Jelínek2:4 - 4:04:20:4210:103.
Robin Vladyka4:20:4 - 4:24:2312:101.
Jaroslav Javůrek2:42:42:4 - 4:1110:134.
Petr Studený1:44:02:41:4 - 18:125.
Skupina E herna  Hradec Králové, 10-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Jan BröschelJan StrádalMiroslav VintrJosef VelíšekPetr Brancuskývýhryskórepořadí
Jan Bröschel - 4:14:04:24:2416:51.
Jan Strádal1:4 - 4:14:14:1313:72.
Miroslav Vintr0:41:4 - 4:10:415:135.
Josef Velíšek2:41:41:4 - 4:018:123.
Petr Brancuský2:41:44:00:4 - 17:124.
Skupina F herna  Hradec Králové, 10-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
David ŽalmanAdam HoudekLuboš LoudaMichal MěcháčekMartina Valentovávýhryskórepořadí
David Žalman - 4:34:04:24:2416:71.
Adam Houdek3:4 - 4:04:14:0315:52.
Luboš Louda0:40:4 - 3:44:217:144.
Michal Měcháček2:41:44:3 - 4:1211:123.
Martina Valentová2:40:42:41:4 - 05:165.
Skupina G herna  Hradec Králové, 10-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Pavel ZemanPetr SmutnýZaid Al TamimiMartin GaluškaRobert Božovskývýhryskórepořadí
Pavel Zeman - 3:44:22:44:1213:112.
Petr Smutný4:3 - 3:42:41:4110:155.
Zaid Al Tamimi2:44:3 - 2:43:4111:154.
Martin Galuška4:24:24:2 - 4:2416:81.
Robert Božovský1:44:14:32:4 - 211:123.
Skupina H herna  Hradec Králové, 10-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Dávid ErösErik KůsMichal SjatkovskýVáclav KaslLadislav Hajšmanvýhryskórepořadí
Dávid Erös - 4:34:34:34:2416:111.
Erik Kůs3:4 - 3:44:24:1214:112.
Michal Sjatkovský3:44:3 - 2:43:4112:155.
Václav Kasl3:42:44:2 - 4:2213:123.
Ladislav Hajšman2:41:44:32:4 - 19:154.
Skupina I herna  Hradec Králové, 10-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Jan SuchánekJosef NechvílePavel HajnPetr VondráčekPetr DobrovolnýJan Zbořilvýhryskórepořadí
Jan Suchánek - 4:20:44:14:14:0416:81.
Josef Nechvíle2:4 - 4:24:04:14:0418:72.
Pavel Hajn4:02:4 - 3:44:23:4216:144.
Petr Vondráček1:40:44:3 - 4:24:2313:153.
Petr Dobrovolný1:41:42:42:4 - 4:2110:185.
Jan Zbořil0:40:44:32:42:4 - 18:196.
Skupina J herna  Hradec Králové, 10-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Petr UrbanDušan NohynekLeoš TomsJindřich BohůnekLucie HornováMatěj Říhavýhryskórepořadí
Petr Urban - 4:34:12:44:14:1418:102.
Dušan Nohynek3:4 - 4:20:44:34:1315:143.
Leoš Toms1:42:4 - 1:44:24:2212:164.
Jindřich Bohůnek4:24:04:1 - 4:03:4419:71.
Lucie Hornová1:43:42:40:4 - 3:409:206.
Matěj Říha1:41:42:44:34:3 - 212:185.