Statistiky hráčů série Česká poolová tour

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Gavenčiak Michal 50 49 48:15:32 1:08:56 994 : 306 2,99
Smutný Petr O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 24 12 14:26:07 45:35 77 : 97 0,79
Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 0 3:32:28 53:07 7 : 31 0,23
Hajdovský Marek 41 33 35:03:46 1:05:44 825 : 420 1,87
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 24 7 15:29:54 48:56 180 : 287 0,72
Žalmanová Ilona 9 4 4:38:47 1:09:41 29 : 32 0,92
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 16 9 9:14:25 50:24 170 : 203 1,17
Žalman David MPC Pardubice z.s. 39 30 27:19:08 51:13 774 : 380 1,61
Vacek Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 13 7 9:36:17 57:37 289 : 243 0,95
Náhlík Tomáš 5 3 - - 24 : 24 1,00
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 34 27 23:47:45 57:06 180 : 99 1,85
Vladyka Robin Řipská Billiard club 25 11 17:25:04 55:00 250 : 273 0,86
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 5 8:37:13 43:06 47 : 65 0,72
Roleček Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 8 0 3:29:20 52:20 11 : 36 0,31
Urban Petr 36 27 23:49:43 51:03 606 : 366 1,62
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 12 2 6:08:23 52:37 98 : 215 0,52
Žaludek Karel 9 6 4:20:15 52:03 34 : 23 1,49
Šperl Milan 19 14 11:21:58 52:27 98 : 69 1,35
Erös Dávid SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 39 29 29:14:52 56:36 640 : 501 1,47
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 38 31 32:16:18 1:06:46 622 : 434 1,38
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 3 7:08:50 42:53 29 : 66 0,43
Schmiedová Zuzana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 20 2 13:15:07 53:00 78 : 264 0,34
Hajn Pavel 25 9 15:02:17 47:29 220 : 319 0,78
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 5 - - 31 : 15 2,07
Skopal Tadeáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 18 13 9:36:34 52:24 345 : 221 1,60
Čad Lukáš 9 5 2:19:28 34:52 28 : 24 1,20
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 3 3:56:29 39:24 19 : 46 0,44
Šícha Jaroslav Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 9 2 3:02:56 1:00:58 152 : 238 0,78
Bröschel Jan Řipská Billiard club 37 28 39:18:06 1:13:41 396 : 322 1,48
Klajn Lubomír Klub RX Billiard Uherské Hradiště 12 6 8:07:14 1:00:54 47 : 48 1,00
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha 23 10 14:51:48 52:27 309 : 415 0,92
Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 10 16:08:56 56:59 205 : 276 0,88
Kůs Erik 30 20 26:00:05 1:00:00 214 : 287 1,41
Zeman Pavel Řipská Billiard club 34 24 27:02:57 1:02:25 614 : 343 1,43
Studený Petr Billiard club Kladno 11 2 4:25:18 44:13 18 : 43 0,46
Kasl Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 20 7 13:40:52 51:18 157 : 238 0,82
Dorobant Slavomír BC Mnichovo Hradiště 25 21 16:19:54 1:01:14 460 : 324 1,73
Nohynek Dušan BC Mnichovo Hradiště 35 21 23:08:08 51:24 437 : 404 1,26
Vlček Michal BC Metropol České Budějovice 13 1 5:01:51 37:43 17 : 53 0,33
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 11 5 5:18:09 53:01 34 : 38 0,82
Pavlů Jiří 12 6 3:38:18 36:23 37 : 40 0,91
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 27 20 13:44:58 45:49 459 : 298 1,45
Dorobant Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy 26 18 18:37:50 55:53 434 : 387 1,30
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 6 10:40:39 53:23 47 : 59 0,81
Brnický Martin O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 8 1 3:44:11 56:02 15 : 35 0,44
Kraušner Miroslav BC Mnichovo Hradiště 23 16 14:40:13 55:00 343 : 349 1,48
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 35 22 30:32:55 1:05:27 467 : 399 1,27
Šindelář Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 24 10 18:06:40 1:00:22 205 : 243 0,93
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 28 15 17:39:23 48:09 270 : 369 0,98
Mokrousov Mykola senior SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 20 2 10:10:51 43:37 43 : 85 0,49
Meisner Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 38 32 19:56:25 47:51 216 : 110 2,03
Majerčík Radko SK Delta Billiard Brno 22 11 11:59:55 47:59 235 : 307 1,02
Stejskal Matěj SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 13 2 6:40:14 57:10 104 : 214 0,46
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 9 12:16:33 46:02 236 : 233 0,77
Dupraz Serge 5 2 - - 16 : 18 0,89
Bohůnek Jindřich 21 13 11:50:01 50:42 81 : 65 1,23
Hofman Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 26 19 17:01:36 53:46 367 : 313 1,44
Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 4 3:52:01 58:00 36 : 38 0,98
Svoboda Tomáš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 1 - - 15 : 20 0,75
Liebová Veronika Řipská Billiard club 5 3 - - 16 : 22 0,73
Daněk Vojtěch SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 9 8 1:26:57 28:59 48 : 24 3,82
Marič Márijo Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 15 7 8:04:10 48:25 223 : 321 0,78
Krauskopf Ivo BC Golden Horn Praha 4 1 - - 11 : 16 0,69
Augusta Petr Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 14 5 6:27:53 38:47 33 : 50 0,75
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 28 14 16:48:18 50:24 273 : 334 1,04
Horák Michal 9 5 2:12:46 33:11 29 : 28 1,08
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club 19 7 13:58:46 1:04:31 139 : 263 0,65
Vintr Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy 23 11 13:06:28 56:10 294 : 340 0,80
Velíšek Josef Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 21 6 13:35:24 58:14 203 : 279 0,87
Král Filip Billiard Club Kralupy 14 7 7:16:30 54:33 209 : 234 1,02
Kavan Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 3 4:43:34 56:42 18 : 19 0,95
Lebduška Filip 3 0 1:50:18 36:46 3 : 12 0,25
Jebas Tom Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 6 1 2:45:40 33:08 5 : 23 0,23
Walach Kristian SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 4 13:12:50 1:28:05 35 : 38 0,95
Šindelářová Anna 15 3 8:13:12 44:50 29 : 59 0,49
Sysel Martin Řipská Billiard club 3 0 1:39:36 33:12 1 : 12 0,08
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 22 6 13:08:56 49:18 162 : 287 0,61
Bartoňková Tereza SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 1 6:51:34 58:47 13 : 29 0,45
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 8 15:05:50 1:04:42 199 : 294 0,95
Strádal Jan 29 17 21:44:51 54:22 330 : 362 0,93
Musil Radek MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 0 4:50:48 36:21 14 : 47 0,30
Bergmann Lukáš 8 3 5:27:54 40:59 19 : 25 0,76
Vajner David 4 2 2:43:06 40:46 11 : 8 1,38
Pávek Petr Billiard club Kladno 4 1 3:39:19 54:49 7 : 14 0,50
Kaláč Marek Klub RX Billiard Uherské Hradiště 4 2 3:29:52 52:28 9 : 10 0,90
Hamáček Dominik O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 12 6 5:13:04 44:43 39 : 43 0,92
Misáková Valérie SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 2 5:54:04 50:34 15 : 28 0,54
Písková Michaela Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 0 4:12:58 36:08 0 : 28 0,00
Bajcar Josef SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 4 9:14:01 1:01:33 30 : 32 1,01
Toms Leoš Billiard Club Kralupy 25 9 14:52:18 46:57 196 : 295 0,77
Šumbera Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 3 4:50:28 48:24 22 : 21 1,05
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 8 2 6:13:21 46:40 17 : 28 0,61
Pospíšil Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 30 15 21:45:02 50:11 224 : 238 0,99
Sihelský Ondřej BC Golden Horn Praha 9 4 2:52:01 43:00 22 : 33 0,73
Keslová Lucie Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 0 3:26:55 29:33 1 : 28 0,04
Tužil Pavel 4 2 3:19:59 49:59 12 : 10 1,20
Pazderka Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 1 3:03:55 45:58 9 : 13 0,69
Jaborník Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 4 7:34:49 56:51 21 : 29 0,71
Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 1 3:28:10 52:02 9 : 15 0,60
Köberle David MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 2 10:23:33 56:41 103 : 251 0,56
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno 13 2 6:36:24 44:02 26 : 56 0,46
Hetflejš Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 2:53:18 43:19 10 : 11 0,91
Čermák Jan Billiard club Kladno 4 1 3:20:02 50:00 9 : 15 0,60
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 20 6 15:59:20 53:17 171 : 252 0,74
Houdek Adam Řipská Billiard club 28 19 25:46:48 57:17 417 : 326 1,32
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 0 3:38:29 36:24 4 : 24 0,17
Janata Jan 23 16 21:20:15 1:00:57 385 : 344 1,36
Al Tamimi Zaid Řipská Billiard club 21 10 17:40:13 53:00 309 : 329 1,03
Galuška Martin 16 12 15:00:29 1:04:19 70 : 58 1,21
Hubrtová Veronika Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 3:35:36 53:54 14 : 8 1,75
Šena Vladimír SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 3:28:46 52:11 10 : 11 0,91
Holoubek Petr SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 9 1 2:15:54 45:18 10 : 40 0,22
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 3 7:54:34 39:32 24 : 39 0,61
Borkovec Miloslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 2:19:21 34:50 8 : 10 0,80
Horová Natálie Řipská Billiard club 4 0 3:17:40 1:05:53 3 : 16 0,19
Volf Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 6 4 6:22:13 1:03:42 20 : 18 1,11
Hamáček Jaroslav 17 5 7:24:25 40:24 38 : 63 0,67
Novák Patrik Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 17 9 14:58:53 52:52 196 : 242 1,15
Vyčítal Marek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 0 1:32:17 30:45 3 : 12 0,25
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 12 1 9:00:38 45:03 70 : 250 0,29
Hajšman Ladislav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 2 5:23:51 40:28 20 : 30 0,67
Stuna Jakub 6 4 7:31:54 1:15:19 29 : 26 1,12
Čermín Tomáš 4 2 3:05:38 46:24 14 : 11 1,27
Blechová Miroslava Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 0 1:58:07 39:22 3 : 16 0,19
Petrášek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 1 3:36:37 54:09 12 : 14 0,86
Hrdina Jiří Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 1 2:45:04 41:16 7 : 15 0,47
Šafařík Jan Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 1 2:40:10 40:02 9 : 12 0,75
Kaslová Květa Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 0 1:57:44 29:26 2 : 16 0,13
Bernášková Svetlana Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 7 0 4:41:54 40:16 11 : 31 0,35
Zeman Oto 4 2 3:24:10 51:02 190 : 192 0,99
Janoušek Petr 6 4 6:13:45 1:02:17 335 : 285 1,18
Halamka Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 3 4:44:04 56:48 262 : 228 1,15
Lener Jaroslav BC PRAHA 2002 5 2 5:08:28 1:17:07 174 : 280 0,62
Samek Daniel 3 0 2:28:48 49:36 3 : 15 0,20
Jech David SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 2:19:45 46:35 6 : 13 0,46
Gajda Petr Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 4 7:44:42 1:32:56 30 : 22 1,36
Šikula Jiří SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 2:50:34 56:51 8 : 15 0,53
Mašek Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 2:52:45 57:35 4 : 15 0,27
Egner Alexandr 3 0 2:17:32 45:50 3 : 15 0,20
Balan Arivukkannan 3 1 2:37:14 52:24 12 : 10 1,20
Sedláček Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 3:46:46 56:41 13 : 15 0,87
Dragoun Petr BC Triangl Třebíč 7 1 2:25:09 48:23 19 : 33 0,56
Mlejnková Markéta SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 3 4:03:20 1:21:06 27 : 33 0,80
Dobrovolný Petr 9 1 7:52:49 52:32 16 : 38 0,43
Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 1 3:36:53 43:22 8 : 19 0,42
Říha Matěj Billiard club Kladno 5 2 2:57:49 44:27 12 : 18 0,67
Hornová Lucie MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 0 2:47:21 41:50 9 : 20 0,45
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 - - 11 : 20 0,55
Urban Vladimír 5 1 - - 17 : 23 0,74