Statistiky hráčů Soutěže jednotlivců

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Gavenčiak Michal 50 49 48:15:32 1:08:56 994 : 306 2,99
Smutný Petr O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 24 12 14:26:07 45:35 77 : 97 0,79
Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 0 3:32:28 53:07 7 : 31 0,23
Hajdovský Marek 41 33 35:03:46 1:05:44 825 : 420 1,87
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 24 7 15:29:54 48:56 180 : 287 0,72
Žalmanová Ilona 9 4 4:38:47 1:09:41 29 : 32 0,92
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 40 24 11:08:54 47:46 363 : 409 1,28
Žalman David MPC Pardubice z.s. 39 30 27:19:08 51:13 774 : 380 1,61
Vacek Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 13 7 9:36:17 57:37 289 : 243 0,95
Náhlík Tomáš 5 3 - - 24 : 24 1,00
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 34 27 23:47:45 57:06 180 : 99 1,85
Vladyka Robin Řipská Billiard club 44 27 23:59:35 53:19 312 : 308 1,09
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 5 8:37:13 43:06 47 : 65 0,72
Roleček Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 8 0 3:29:20 52:20 11 : 36 0,31
Urban Petr 36 27 23:49:43 51:03 606 : 366 1,62
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 32 9 10:46:24 46:10 208 : 367 0,62
Žaludek Karel 9 6 4:20:15 52:03 34 : 23 1,49
Šperl Milan 23 17 11:21:58 52:27 115 : 82 1,34
Erös Dávid SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 39 29 29:14:52 56:36 640 : 501 1,47
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 44 36 32:16:18 1:06:46 936 : 633 1,41
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 3 7:08:50 42:53 29 : 66 0,43
Schmiedová Zuzana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 40 4 17:35:55 52:47 116 : 433 0,32
Hajn Pavel 25 9 15:02:17 47:29 220 : 319 0,78
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 5 - - 31 : 15 2,07
Skopal Tadeáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 40 30 18:35:24 46:28 653 : 457 1,71
Čad Lukáš 27 19 2:19:28 34:52 426 : 265 1,60
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 3 3:56:29 39:24 22 : 64 0,37
Šícha Jaroslav Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 9 2 3:02:56 1:00:58 152 : 238 0,78
Bröschel Jan Řipská Billiard club 37 28 39:18:06 1:13:41 396 : 322 1,48
Klajn Lubomír Klub RX Billiard Uherské Hradiště 12 6 8:07:14 1:00:54 47 : 48 1,00
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha 23 10 14:51:48 52:27 309 : 415 0,92
Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 10 16:08:56 56:59 205 : 276 0,88
Kůs Erik 39 25 26:00:05 1:00:00 234 : 305 1,37
Zeman Pavel Řipská Billiard club 34 24 27:02:57 1:02:25 614 : 343 1,43
Studený Petr Billiard club Kladno 17 7 4:25:18 44:13 39 : 53 0,87
Kasl Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 42 17 14:52:14 49:34 281 : 425 0,88
Dorobant Slavomír BC Mnichovo Hradiště 25 21 16:19:54 1:01:14 460 : 324 1,73
Nohynek Dušan BC Mnichovo Hradiště 35 21 23:08:08 51:24 437 : 404 1,26
Vlček Michal BC Metropol České Budějovice 13 1 5:01:51 37:43 17 : 53 0,33
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 21 14 5:18:09 53:01 66 : 52 1,18
Pavlů Jiří 12 6 3:38:18 36:23 37 : 40 0,91
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 27 20 13:44:58 45:49 459 : 298 1,45
Dorobant Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy 35 25 18:37:50 55:53 462 : 404 1,35
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 6 10:40:39 53:23 47 : 59 0,81
Brnický Martin O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 8 1 3:44:11 56:02 15 : 35 0,44
Kraušner Miroslav BC Mnichovo Hradiště 23 16 14:40:13 55:00 343 : 349 1,48
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 44 31 30:32:55 1:05:27 508 : 411 1,57
Šindelář Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 24 10 18:06:40 1:00:22 205 : 243 0,93
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 34 19 20:36:49 44:10 289 : 380 1,08
Mokrousov Mykola senior SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 47 14 16:31:29 41:18 159 : 251 0,73
Meisner Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 38 32 19:56:25 47:51 216 : 110 2,03
Majerčík Radko SK Delta Billiard Brno 22 11 11:59:55 47:59 235 : 307 1,02
Stejskal Matěj SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 20 2 6:40:14 57:10 115 : 244 0,44
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 9 12:16:33 46:02 236 : 233 0,77
Dupraz Serge 5 2 - - 16 : 18 0,89
Bohůnek Jindřich 21 13 11:50:01 50:42 81 : 65 1,23
Hofman Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 26 19 17:01:36 53:46 367 : 313 1,44
Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 4 3:52:01 58:00 36 : 38 0,98
Svoboda Tomáš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 40 23 11:08:03 51:23 201 : 170 1,22
Liebová Veronika Řipská Billiard club 5 3 - - 16 : 22 0,73
Daněk Vojtěch SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 9 8 1:26:57 28:59 48 : 24 3,82
Marič Márijo Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 29 15 8:04:10 48:25 610 : 659 0,85
Krauskopf Ivo BC Golden Horn Praha 4 1 - - 11 : 16 0,69
Augusta Petr Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 14 5 6:27:53 38:47 33 : 50 0,75
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 28 14 16:48:18 50:24 273 : 334 1,04
Horák Michal 9 5 2:12:46 33:11 29 : 28 1,08
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club 44 21 19:19:36 55:13 218 : 326 0,93
Vintr Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy 29 13 13:06:28 56:10 302 : 353 0,77
Velíšek Josef Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 59 33 17:13:53 54:24 687 : 714 1,23
Král Filip Billiard Club Kralupy 14 7 7:16:30 54:33 209 : 234 1,02
Kavan Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 3 4:43:34 56:42 18 : 19 0,95
Lebduška Filip 3 0 1:50:18 36:46 3 : 12 0,25
Jebas Tom Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 19 3 4:13:59 31:44 16 : 66 0,24
Walach Kristian SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 4 13:12:50 1:28:05 35 : 38 0,95
Šindelářová Anna 33 5 12:15:11 49:00 91 : 236 0,45
Sysel Martin Řipská Billiard club 3 0 1:39:36 33:12 1 : 12 0,08
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 47 17 15:45:42 47:17 268 : 480 0,73
Bartoňková Tereza SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 1 6:51:34 58:47 13 : 29 0,45
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 8 15:05:50 1:04:42 199 : 294 0,95
Strádal Jan 36 21 21:44:51 54:22 632 : 636 0,96
Musil Radek MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 0 4:50:48 36:21 14 : 47 0,30
Bergmann Lukáš 38 20 8:17:26 45:13 293 : 274 1,08
Vajner David 4 2 2:43:06 40:46 11 : 8 1,38
Pávek Petr Billiard club Kladno 4 1 3:39:19 54:49 7 : 14 0,50
Kaláč Marek Klub RX Billiard Uherské Hradiště 4 2 3:29:52 52:28 9 : 10 0,90
Hamáček Dominik O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 12 6 5:13:04 44:43 39 : 43 0,92
Misáková Valérie SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 2 5:54:04 50:34 15 : 28 0,54
Písková Michaela Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 29 6 7:10:57 39:10 78 : 187 0,47
Bajcar Josef SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 4 9:14:01 1:01:33 30 : 32 1,01
Toms Leoš Billiard Club Kralupy 36 15 14:52:18 46:57 319 : 412 0,87
Šumbera Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 3 4:50:28 48:24 22 : 21 1,05
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 8 2 6:13:21 46:40 17 : 28 0,61
Pospíšil Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 59 29 30:32:35 45:48 375 : 399 0,99
Sihelský Ondřej BC Golden Horn Praha 17 7 2:52:01 43:00 37 : 51 0,77
Keslová Lucie Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 21 1 6:16:26 37:38 13 : 79 0,16
Tužil Pavel 4 2 3:19:59 49:59 12 : 10 1,20
Pazderka Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 1 3:03:55 45:58 9 : 13 0,69
Jaborník Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 4 7:34:49 56:51 21 : 29 0,71
Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 1 3:28:10 52:02 9 : 15 0,60
Köberle David MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 2 10:23:33 56:41 103 : 251 0,56
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno 19 3 6:36:24 44:02 35 : 77 0,45
Hetflejš Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 2:53:18 43:19 10 : 11 0,91
Čermák Jan Billiard club Kladno 4 1 3:20:02 50:00 9 : 15 0,60
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 40 15 22:57:34 51:01 357 : 473 0,82
Houdek Adam Řipská Billiard club 28 19 25:46:48 57:17 417 : 326 1,32
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 0 3:38:29 36:24 7 : 42 0,17
Janata Jan 23 16 21:20:15 1:00:57 385 : 344 1,36
Al Tamimi Zaid Řipská Billiard club 21 10 17:40:13 53:00 309 : 329 1,03
Galuška Martin 16 12 15:00:29 1:04:19 70 : 58 1,21
Hubrtová Veronika Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 3:35:36 53:54 14 : 8 1,75
Šena Vladimír SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 3:28:46 52:11 10 : 11 0,91
Holoubek Petr SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 9 1 2:15:54 45:18 10 : 40 0,22
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 3 7:54:34 39:32 24 : 39 0,61
Borkovec Miloslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 2:19:21 34:50 8 : 10 0,80
Horová Natálie Řipská Billiard club 4 0 3:17:40 1:05:53 3 : 16 0,19
Volf Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 6 4 6:22:13 1:03:42 20 : 18 1,11
Hamáček Jaroslav 17 5 7:24:25 40:24 38 : 63 0,67
Novák Patrik Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 51 34 19:04:49 52:02 516 : 452 1,50
Vyčítal Marek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 27 10 3:09:43 31:37 149 : 203 0,92
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 22 4 11:02:46 44:11 95 : 281 0,48
Hajšman Ladislav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 40 27 8:00:06 40:00 319 : 225 1,29
Stuna Jakub 42 37 10:52:29 59:19 512 : 251 2,33
Čermín Tomáš 4 2 3:05:38 46:24 14 : 11 1,27
Blechová Miroslava Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 13 1 1:58:07 39:22 11 : 46 0,24
Petrášek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 23 10 7:33:17 50:21 127 : 150 1,02
Hrdina Jiří Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 9 4 2:45:04 41:16 17 : 25 0,73
Šafařík Jan Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 32 22 6:03:43 45:27 309 : 239 1,55
Kaslová Květa Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 0 1:57:44 29:26 5 : 34 0,15
Bernášková Svetlana Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 7 0 4:41:54 40:16 11 : 31 0,35
Zeman Oto 4 2 3:24:10 51:02 190 : 192 0,99
Janoušek Petr 20 13 6:13:45 1:02:17 621 : 562 1,17
Halamka Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 3 4:44:04 56:48 262 : 228 1,15
Lener Jaroslav BC PRAHA 2002 11 5 5:08:28 1:17:07 381 : 498 0,79
Samek Daniel 3 0 2:28:48 49:36 3 : 15 0,20
Jech David SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 2:19:45 46:35 6 : 13 0,46
Gajda Petr Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 4 7:44:42 1:32:56 30 : 22 1,36
Šikula Jiří SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 2:50:34 56:51 8 : 15 0,53
Mašek Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 2:52:45 57:35 4 : 15 0,27
Egner Alexandr 3 0 2:17:32 45:50 3 : 15 0,20
Balan Arivukkannan 3 1 2:37:14 52:24 12 : 10 1,20
Sedláček Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 3:46:46 56:41 13 : 15 0,87
Dragoun Petr BC Triangl Třebíč 7 1 2:25:09 48:23 19 : 33 0,56
Mlejnková Markéta SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 3 4:03:20 1:21:06 27 : 33 0,80
Dobrovolný Petr 9 1 7:52:49 52:32 16 : 38 0,43
Kaslová Hana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 8 5 - - 21 : 12 1,75
Sulek Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 1 - - 6 : 17 0,35
Šubrt Pavel DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 2 0 - - 31 : 70 0,44
Beleš Pavol Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 19 7 6:04:11 33:06 41 : 57 0,74
Teťour Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 19 9 5:59:42 32:42 45 : 51 0,93
Šťastný Vladimír Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 17 6 1:05:43 32:51 40 : 49 0,86
Votýpka Zdeněk Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 3 - - 13 : 10 1,30
Heral Martin Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 6 2 - - 8 : 15 0,53
Štich Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 1 - - 11 : 36 0,31
Vrzák František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 9 4 - - 18 : 22 1,13
Písař Michal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 6 3 - - 10 : 11 0,91
Sopper Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 22 3 2:01:25 40:28 40 : 84 0,50
Urbánek Tomáš 10 6 - - 27 : 23 1,21
Martan Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 1 - - 6 : 14 0,43
Hejman Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 16 4 3:32:15 53:03 89 : 191 0,62
Diviš František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 12 6 2:10:48 43:36 35 : 42 0,83
Erhartová Tereza Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 11 1 2:21:10 47:03 15 : 46 0,33
Šimek Stanislav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 23 15 8:21:43 41:48 72 : 60 1,18
Šafránek Vojtěch SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 0 4:49:49 57:57 6 : 20 0,30
Vondrášek Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 1 3:07:17 37:27 9 : 17 0,53
Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 1 3:36:53 43:22 8 : 19 0,42
Říha Matěj Billiard club Kladno 5 2 2:57:49 44:27 12 : 18 0,67
Hornová Lucie MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 0 2:47:21 41:50 9 : 20 0,45
Mirošničenko Jurij 5 0 2:23:08 28:37 6 : 17 0,35
Plašil Alfons Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 2 2:29:24 29:52 7 : 14 0,50
Roškot David BC Balabuška Praha 6 3 2:11:08 32:47 15 : 15 1,00
Cebo Filip Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 7 3 4:18:34 43:05 15 : 23 0,65
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 - - 11 : 20 0,55
Urban Vladimír 5 1 - - 17 : 23 0,74