Týmové statistiky hráčů

Jméno Klub Tým Počet zápasů Výhry Prohry Skóre Koeficient Úspěšnost
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha A 17 11 6 95 : 82 1,20 65%
Hajdovský Marek Billard Centrum Praha A 15 12 3 94 : 52 2,34 80%
Bernášková Svetlana Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha A 4 2 2 24 : 93 0,26 50%
Meisner Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. Billard Centrum Praha A 15 12 3 341 : 198 3,11 80%
Hofman Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha A 18 9 9 149 : 164 0,96 50%
Erös Dávid SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. Billard Centrum Praha A 12 9 3 277 : 127 2,27 75%
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. Billard Centrum Praha A 5 4 1 33 : 13 3,83 80%
Nohynek Dušan BC Mnichovo Hradiště BC Mladá Boleslav 15 9 6 83 : 66 1,31 60%
Krainer Jaroslav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio Systém Plzeň A 5 0 5 16 : 34 0,47 0%
Dorobant Slavomír BC Mnichovo Hradiště BC Mladá Boleslav 18 13 5 404 : 319 1,37 72%
Hajšman Ladislav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio Systém Plzeň A 12 5 7 146 : 272 0,54 42%
Novák Patrik Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio Systém Plzeň A 17 3 14 216 : 363 0,60 18%
Kraušner Miroslav BC Mnichovo Hradiště BC Mladá Boleslav 16 9 7 147 : 213 0,88 56%
Halamka Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. Harlequin Praha A 10 4 6 71 : 123 1,39 40%
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno Delta Storm Brno 10 4 6 71 : 124 0,76 40%
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. Harlequin Praha A 15 8 7 286 : 180 1,63 53%
Bohůnek Jindřich Delta Storm Brno 19 11 8 256 : 247 1,09 58%
Majerčík Radko SK Delta Billiard Brno Delta Storm Brno 14 3 11 117 : 159 0,81 21%
Skopal Tadeáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. Harlequin Praha A 16 5 11 160 : 228 0,76 31%
Janoušek Petr DUNS Benátky n/ Jizerou A 14 7 7 62 : 68 0,92 50%
Houdek Adam Řipská Billiard club Řipská Praha A 19 10 9 99 : 89 1,30 53%
Urban Petr DUNS Benátky n/ Jizerou A 22 15 7 499 : 390 1,37 68%
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club Řipská Praha A 6 0 6 104 : 176 0,60 0%
Bröschel Jan Řipská Billiard club Řipská Praha A 14 8 6 256 : 212 1,20 57%
Tichý Jaroslav BC Ceramic Renda Roudnice nad Labem DUNS Benátky n/ Jizerou A 8 5 3 106 : 58 1,57 63%
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. Billard Centrum Praha C 18 14 4 128 : 115 1,66 78%
Roleček Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. Billard Centrum Praha E 11 5 6 39 : 44 0,99 45%
Papež Ladislav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. Billard Centrum Praha C 16 12 4 216 : 130 1,94 75%
Smolík Pavel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. Billard Centrum Praha E 4 0 4 18 : 73 0,28 0%
Pospíšil Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. Billard Centrum Praha E 16 6 10 225 : 278 0,79 38%
Mokrousov Mykola senior SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. Billard Centrum Praha E 7 1 6 25 : 44 0,69 14%
Krauskopf Ivo BC Golden Horn Praha BC GoldenHorn Praha A 4 0 4 10 : 23 0,43 0%
Sihelský Ondřej BC Golden Horn Praha BC GoldenHorn Praha A 11 3 8 139 : 133 0,98 27%
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha BC GoldenHorn Praha A 7 1 6 48 : 80 0,73 14%
Šícha Jaroslav Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha B 13 10 3 103 : 82 1,37 77%
Kopecký Tomáš BC Arizona Loděnice Balabuška Praha B 10 6 4 144 : 126 1,15 60%
Dragoun Daniel Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha B 10 6 4 134 : 93 1,50 60%
Kraisinger Petr Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha B 9 4 5 37 : 42 1,07 44%
Votava Ondřej AC Mojito Řipská Praha 10 1 9 69 : 100 0,64 10%
Klečka Jan BC PRAHA 2002 BC Praha 2002 17 10 7 117 : 114 1,07 59%
Viliš Petr Řipská Billiard club AC Mojito Řipská Praha 11 9 2 208 : 119 2,05 82%
Lener Jaroslav BC PRAHA 2002 BC Praha 2002 13 8 5 222 : 208 1,10 62%
Liebová Martina Řipská Billiard club AC Mojito Řipská Praha 7 4 3 78 : 69 0,98 57%
Valentin František BC PRAHA 2002 BC Praha 2002 12 8 4 63 : 52 1,42 67%
Liebová Veronika Řipská Billiard club AC Mojito Řipská Praha 10 6 4 76 : 82 1,34 60%
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno BC Ekvita Kladno 7 1 6 19 : 37 0,34 14%
Čermák Jan Billiard club Kladno BC Ekvita Kladno 18 5 13 231 : 312 0,77 28%
Studený Petr Billiard club Kladno BC Ekvita Kladno 11 4 7 63 : 94 0,72 36%
Pavlů Jiří Billard Centrum Praha D 10 6 4 47 : 36 1,27 60%
Dorobant Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy BC Kralupy 16 8 8 90 : 100 0,98 50%
Strádal Jan Billard Centrum Praha D 13 10 3 246 : 203 1,17 77%
Král Filip Billiard Club Kralupy BC Kralupy 12 6 6 192 : 208 1,01 50%
Mašek Pavel Billard Centrum Praha D 7 5 2 80 : 48 1,54 71%
Toms Leoš Billiard Club Kralupy BC Kralupy 6 2 4 23 : 30 0,67 33%
Sulek Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. Harlequin Praha 2014 11 1 10 69 : 110 0,46 9%
Ullmann Tomáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1. BC Děčín 7 3 4 27 : 35 0,85 43%
Volf Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1. BC Děčín 10 5 5 62 : 90 1,05 50%
Břicháček Libor Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. Harlequin Praha 2014 5 2 3 72 : 50 1,44 40%
Vígh Pavol 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1. BC Děčín 7 2 5 67 : 130 0,77 29%
Hampl Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1. BC Děčín 2 0 2 7 : 14 0,50 0%
Burda Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno Harlequin Praha 2014 8 3 5 35 : 43 0,86 38%
Prokop Vladimír DUNS Benátky n/ Jizerou B 13 7 6 57 : 57 0,99 54%
Kováč Radovan DUNS Benátky n/ Jizerou B 12 8 4 275 : 179 1,62 67%
Urban Vladimír DUNS Benátky n/ Jizerou B 10 6 4 57 : 51 1,05 60%
Lukas David Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. Harlequin Praha X 5 1 4 22 : 28 0,84 20%
Maděryč Jan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. Harlequin Praha X 3 1 2 10 : 54 0,19 33%
Teťour Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. Harlequin Praha X 9 4 5 70 : 90 1,01 44%
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. BC Casablanca Tábor A 13 10 3 245 : 144 1,90 77%
Mikeš Jaroslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. BC Casablanca Tábor B 3 1 2 7 : 13 0,54 33%
Kavan Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. BC Casablanca Tábor A 7 5 2 85 : 33 2,08 71%
Borkovec Miloslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. BC Casablanca Tábor B 14 2 12 116 : 264 0,38 14%
Frejka Jiří Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. BC Casablanca Tábor B 9 2 7 23 : 46 0,46 22%
Bačik Michal BC Casablanca Tábor A 4 3 1 26 : 12 4,36 75%
Valič Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. BC Casablanca Tábor B 9 1 8 19 : 97 0,26 11%
Marek Lukáš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. BC Casablanca Tábor A 5 4 1 28 : 23 1,17 80%
Pazderka Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice BC Metropol Č.Budějovice A 10 6 4 42 : 37 1,11 60%
Stuna Jakub BC Příchovice A 15 14 1 232 : 132 2,53 93%
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice BC Metropol Č.Budějovice A 15 7 8 250 : 217 1,05 47%
Čad Lukáš BC Příchovice A 8 5 3 116 : 110 1,19 63%
Šperl Milan BC Příchovice A 11 11 0 73 : 33 2,99 100%
Friedek Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice BC Metropol Č.Budějovice A 10 3 7 64 : 103 0,78 30%
Galuška Martin Delta Lakers Brno B 9 7 2 46 : 31 1,54 78%
Šindelář Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice HK 10 7 3 41 : 30 1,64 70%
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno Delta Lakers Brno B 8 4 4 214 : 177 1,24 50%
Žalman David MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice HK 14 14 0 280 : 113 2,68 100%
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice HK 9 7 2 56 : 37 1,65 78%
Jech David SK Delta Billiard Brno Delta Lakers Brno B 7 2 5 20 : 36 0,55 29%
Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice A 2 1 1 7 : 7 1,00 50%
Skrbek ml. Jiří MPC Pardubice junioři 2 0 2 5 : 12 0,42 0%
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice A 7 5 2 71 : 87 1,15 71%
Novák Martin SK Týniště nad Orlicí - oddíl biliáru MPC Pardubice junioři 9 3 6 47 : 79 0,81 33%
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice A 9 6 3 44 : 38 1,47 67%
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice junioři 7 0 7 33 : 90 0,38 0%
Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice A 4 1 3 18 : 22 0,82 25%
Zajíček Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice junioři 5 1 4 17 : 26 0,56 20%
Křenek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha A 10 10 0 410 : 196 2,37 100%
Zajíček Jiří SK Delta Billiard Brno Delta Storm Brno 6 3 3 103 : 167 0,62 50%
Aust Jiří BC Ceramic Renda Roudnice nad Labem DUNS Benátky n/ Jizerou A 5 2 3 32 : 31 1,03 40%
Al Tamimi Zaid Řipská Billiard club Řipská Praha A 8 1 7 106 : 184 0,58 13%
Hejman Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio Systém Plzeň A 9 0 9 14 : 66 0,20 0%
Bergmann Lukáš BC Příchovice B 12 6 6 44 : 45 2,29 50%
Suchánek Tomáš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. BC Casablanca Tábor A 6 6 0 33 : 7 6,30 100%
Kasl Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. BC Příchovice B 12 5 7 132 : 129 1,16 42%
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. BC Příchovice B 11 7 4 189 : 145 1,47 64%
Diviš František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio Systém Plzeň B 11 3 8 29 : 56 0,54 27%
Vyčítal Marek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio Systém Plzeň B 10 0 10 137 : 256 0,55 0%
Vrzák František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio Systém Plzeň B 5 0 5 10 : 29 0,36 0%
Bellada Lukáš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio Systém Plzeň B 4 1 3 11 : 21 0,52 25%
Walach Kristian SK Delta Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno S 10 2 8 64 : 102 0,61 20%
Jaborník Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno S 10 3 7 126 : 171 0,72 30%
Egner Alexandr Delta Billiard Brno S 4 2 2 18 : 21 0,86 50%
Horák Vojtěch MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice junioři 3 0 3 34 : 68 0,59 0%
Musil Radek MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice junioři 2 0 2 6 : 12 0,50 0%
Lomitzki Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. Billard Centrum Praha C 11 7 4 145 : 175 0,96 64%
Čermák Antonín 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1. BC Děčín 1 0 1 4 : 7 0,57 0%
Marič Márijo Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Harlequin Praha X 5 4 1 26 : 15 1,85 80%
Vintr Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy BC Kralupy 4 4 0 75 : 44 1,70 100%
Vladyka Robin Řipská Billiard club Harlequin Praha 2014 9 5 4 174 : 123 1,71 56%
Svoboda Robert BC Golden Horn Praha BC GoldenHorn Praha A 2 0 2 35 : 41 0,85 0%
Hubrtová Veronika Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. Harlequin Praha A 4 0 4 48 : 95 0,51 0%
Žemlička Josef Harlequin Praha Harlequin Praha A 5 0 5 23 : 36 0,64 0%
Urbánek Tomáš Bio Systém Plzeň A 4 0 4 13 : 28 0,46 0%
Petrášek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio Systém Plzeň B 3 1 2 8 : 14 0,57 33%
Písař Michal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. Bio Systém Plzeň B 2 1 1 46 : 41 1,12 50%
Kincl Pavel BC Golden Horn Praha BC GoldenHorn Praha A 8 4 4 132 : 105 1,26 50%
Prajzler Libor Billiard club Kladno BC Ekvita Kladno 2 2 0 13 : 6 2,17 100%
Šikula Jiří SK Delta Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno S 4 0 4 12 : 20 0,60 0%
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice A 5 5 0 128 : 71 1,81 100%
Sedláček Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno Delta Lakers Brno B 2 2 0 12 : 6 2,00 100%
Kotsev Stefan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. Harlequin Praha X 6 1 5 77 : 129 0,60 17%
Zhou Hao Billard Centrum Praha D 2 0 2 9 : 13 0,69 0%
Sysel Martin Řipská Billiard club Řipská Praha A 2 0 2 5 : 15 0,33 0%
Somolová Lenka BC Golden Horn Praha BC GoldenHorn Praha A 2 0 2 6 : 10 0,60 0%
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice HK 1 1 0 7 : 5 1,40 100%
Misáková Valérie SK Delta Billiard Brno Delta Lakers Brno B 1 0 1 4 : 7 0,57 0%
Gavenčiak Michal BC Příchovice A 5 5 0 79 : 10 7,08 100%
Vondrášek Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. Harlequin Praha 2014 2 1 1 7 : 8 0,88 50%
Vajner David 1. BC Děčín 3 2 1 53 : 65 0,82 67%