Statistiky hráčů série Ekvita Pool Serie 2014-2015

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Čermák Jan Billiard club Kladno 25 9 16:23:22 51:45 101 : 128 0,77
Vintr Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy 29 15 25:10:44 1:00:25 135 : 153 0,89
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno 14 2 10:42:30 1:11:23 51 : 88 0,56
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 6 2 6:00:35 1:12:07 27 : 34 0,81
Pospíšil Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 2 0 1:47:04 1:47:04 7 : 12 0,58
Meisner Jan Řipská Billiard club 33 22 14:28:29 45:42 185 : 135 1,43
Studený Petr Billiard club Kladno 16 4 15:57:53 1:13:41 71 : 97 0,70
Volf Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 30 14 26:57:18 1:04:41 128 : 150 0,87
Dorobant Slavomír BC Mnichovo Hradiště 9 7 5:21:04 53:30 53 : 39 1,44
Král Filip Billiard Club Kralupy 10 4 3:50:02 46:00 49 : 48 1,02
Erös Dávid Řipská Billiard club 39 31 21:44:28 52:10 247 : 172 1,41
Šperl Milan 4 3 3:52:34 58:08 23 : 14 1,64
Dorobant Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy 28 17 18:40:26 44:49 152 : 117 1,33
Toms Leoš Billiard Club Kralupy 23 9 17:07:27 1:00:26 97 : 128 0,75
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 18 4 11:43:10 54:05 73 : 105 0,67
Hovorka Antonín 2 0 2:15:07 1:07:33 8 : 14 0,57
Hetfleiš Filip 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 4 3 1:32:49 46:24 25 : 17 1,47
Dohaninec Aleš 3 1 1:46:54 1:46:54 13 : 20 0,65
Svoboda Tomáš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 4 3:26:47 51:41 40 : 29 1,38
Doležal Petr 3 1 1:20:03 1:20:03 9 : 19 0,47
Kraušner Miroslav BC Mnichovo Hradiště 6 5 2:21:29 47:09 40 : 17 2,35
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 14 2 14:37:33 1:02:40 34 : 84 0,36
Skopal Tadeáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 13 8 8:00:48 1:00:06 67 : 56 1,18
Šebesta Karel Billiard club Kladno 3 1 3:37:57 1:12:39 9 : 18 0,50
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club 13 8 8:09:32 1:09:56 64 : 52 1,28
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 0 2:21:14 1:10:37 8 : 13 0,62
Gavenčiak Michal 6 4 7:14:37 1:12:26 39 : 24 1,63
Vacek Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 3 6:02:13 1:12:26 26 : 22 1,18
Sychra Radim Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 2 3:18:06 49:31 15 : 20 0,75
Topinka Martin Billiard club Kladno 4 2 4:33:35 1:08:23 20 : 14 1,43
Hajdovský Marek SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 16 14 3:46:54 37:49 98 : 41 2,41
Chábek Lukáš 1. BC Děčín 2 0 2:14:47 1:07:23 7 : 14 0,50
Josefus Jindřich 1. Billiardový Club Děčín 2 0 2:19:00 1:09:30 5 : 14 0,36
Mokrousov Mykola senior SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 2 0 - - 9 : 12 0,75
Schmiedová Zuzana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 2 0 - - 7 : 12 0,58
Vajner David 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 0 - - 9 : 12 0,75
Kůs Erik 11 7 5:23:14 53:52 54 : 50 1,11
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 4 3:11:45 47:56 33 : 14 2,36
Deverová Sabina MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 0 2:04:31 1:02:15 0 : 12 0,00
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 3:41:53 1:13:57 24 : 22 1,09
Vyčítal Marek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 2 0 2:23:17 1:11:38 8 : 12 0,67
Šindelářová Anna 2 0 1:49:35 54:47 4 : 13 0,31
Pávek Petr Billiard club Kladno 2 0 2:21:56 1:10:58 6 : 13 0,46