1. |
Jan Meisner |
Řipská Billiard club |
6 |
6 |
6:12:55 |
1:33:13 |
21 : 7 |
3,00 |
2. |
Dávid Erös |
Řipská Billiard club |
6 |
5 |
5:59:38 |
1:11:55 |
19 : 9 |
2,11 |
3. |
Jaroslav Tichý |
DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. |
5 |
4 |
2:11:41 |
32:55 |
15 : 9 |
1,67 |
4. |
Miroslav Dorobant |
Billiard Club Kralupy |
6 |
4 |
3:47:32 |
37:55 |
17 : 13 |
1,31 |
5. |
Jan Bröschel |
Řipská Billiard club |
5 |
4 |
3:22:49 |
40:33 |
15 : 7 |
2,14 |
6. |
Michal Měcháček |
Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. |
4 |
2 |
2:28:18 |
37:04 |
10 : 9 |
1,11 |
7. |
Ondřej Pospíšil |
SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. |
4 |
2 |
2:05:36 |
31:24 |
9 : 11 |
0,82 |
8. |
Stanislav Šimek |
SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. |
4 |
3 |
2:46:50 |
41:42 |
10 : 9 |
1,11 |
9. |
Daniel Pokrývka |
SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. |
3 |
2 |
58:15 |
29:07 |
8 : 3 |
2,67 |
10. |
Bert Ramp |
Řipská Billiard club |
4 |
2 |
2:40:14 |
40:03 |
9 : 6 |
1,50 |
11. |
Zaid Al Tamimi |
SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. |
3 |
1 |
1:41:29 |
33:49 |
7 : 7 |
1,00 |
12. |
Martin Volf |
1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. |
4 |
2 |
2:52:48 |
43:12 |
9 : 7 |
1,29 |
13. |
Filip Král |
Billiard Club Kralupy |
3 |
1 |
1:03:28 |
31:44 |
3 : 8 |
0,38 |
14. |
Tomáš Svoboda |
Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. |
3 |
1 |
1:38:37 |
49:18 |
3 : 6 |
0,50 |
15. |
Martina Valentová |
SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. |
3 |
1 |
1:36:57 |
48:28 |
3 : 6 |
0,50 |
16. |
Miloslav Remeň |
Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. |
3 |
1 |
57:29 |
28:44 |
5 : 8 |
0,63 |
17. |
Josef Nechvíle |
SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. |
2 |
1 |
1:06:15 |
33:07 |
4 : 5 |
0,80 |
18. |
Petr Běloch |
volný hráč |
3 |
2 |
1:53:41 |
37:53 |
6 : 4 |
1,50 |
19. |
Zoltán Duna |
Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. |
2 |
0 |
1:29:21 |
44:40 |
4 : 6 |
0,67 |
20. |
Calvin Washburn |
Řipská Billiard club |
2 |
0 |
46:40 |
23:20 |
3 : 6 |
0,50 |
21. |
Tomáš Ullmann |
1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. |
2 |
0 |
1:00:49 |
30:24 |
2 : 6 |
0,33 |
22. |
Ildar Sharipov |
|
3 |
1 |
1:25:14 |
28:24 |
5 : 6 |
0,83 |
23. |
Jaroslav Kouba |
volný hráč |
2 |
0 |
28:03 |
28:03 |
0 : 6 |
0,00 |
24. |
Jan Matějka |
|
2 |
0 |
1:28:25 |
44:12 |
0 : 6 |
0,00 |
25. |
Lukáš Chábek |
1. BC Děčín |
3 |
0 |
1:24:12 |
28:04 |
0 : 9 |
0,00 |
26. |
Adam Axamit |
|
3 |
0 |
1:17:32 |
25:50 |
1 : 9 |
0,11 |