Výsledková listina turnaje Memoriál Jiřího Štycha 31.1.-1.2.2015, Příchovice

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff)
1. Michal Gavenčiak 38 : 11 3,45 (3,45)
2. Marek Hajdovský 36 : 16 2,25 (2,25)
3. Jan Janata 32 : 24 1,33 (1,33)
4. Jakub Stuna 36 : 23 1,57 (1,57)
5. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 21 : 8 2,63 (2,63)
6. Vojtěch Daněk Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 19 : 10 1,90 (1,90)
7. Tomáš Onderek MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 : 13 1,77 (1,77)
8. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 20 : 17 1,18 (1,18)
9. Jan Bröschel Řipská Billiard club 15 : 7 2,14 (2,14)
10. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 : 7 2,00 (2,00)
11. Martin Galuška 17 : 9 1,89 (1,89)
12. Josef Nechvíle SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 17 : 13 1,31 (1,31)
13. Pavel Balaštík Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 14 : 12 1,17 (1,17)
14. Daniel Pokrývka SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 16 : 15 1,07 (1,07)
15. Libor Mičkal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 14 : 14 1,00 (1,00)
16. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 16 : 17 0,94 (0,94)
17. Milan Šperl 11 : 5 2,20 (2,20)
18. Ladislav Hajšman Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 : 6 1,67 (1,67)
19. Jan Šafařík Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 12 : 8 1,50 (1,50)
20. Tadeáš Skopal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 13 : 9 1,44 (1,44)
21. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 13 : 10 1,30 (1,30)
22. Robert Božovský Billiard club Kladno 10 : 8 1,25 (1,25)
23. Jiří Hofman Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 11 : 9 1,22 (1,22)
24. Pavel Kadlec Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 12 : 11 1,09 (1,09)
25. Robin Vladyka Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 12 : 11 1,09 (1,09)
26. Lukáš Čad 10 : 10 1,00 (1,00)
27. Radko Majerčík SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 : 8 1,00 (1,00)
28. Michal Měcháček Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 13 : 13 1,00 (1,00)
29. Jan Čmelík SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 : 14 0,86 (0,86)
30. Patrik Novák Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 8 : 11 0,73 (0,73)
31. Lukáš Bergmann 9 : 13 0,69 (0,69)
32. Petr Brancuský MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 : 14 0,64 (0,64)
33. Ondřej Pospíšil SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 10 : 8 1,25 (1,25)
34. Marius Hahn yahraniční hráč 9 : 8 1,13 (1,13)
35. Valérie Misáková SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 : 8 1,00 (1,00)
36. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 : 9 0,89 (0,89)
37. Václav Šperl neregistrovaný 7 : 8 0,88 (0,88)
38. Tomáš Elis MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 : 8 0,88 (0,88)
39. Milan Zeman Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 6 : 8 0,75 (0,75)
40. Mykola Mokrousov senior SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 : 8 0,75 (0,75)
41. Milan Petrášek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 : 9 0,67 (0,67)
42. Jiří Hejman Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 : 8 0,63 (0,63)
43. Vojtěch Šafránek SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 : 10 0,60 (0,60)
44. Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 6 : 10 0,60 (0,60)
45. Ilona Žalmanová 6 : 11 0,55 (0,55)
46. Václav Kasl Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 5 : 10 0,50 (0,50)
47. Michal Žarnikov SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 : 10 0,40 (0,40)
48. Michaela Písková Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 : 11 0,36 (0,36)
49. Luboš Louda Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 5 : 8 0,63 (0,63)
50. Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club 3 : 8 0,38 (0,38)
51. Petr Studený Billiard club Kladno 3 : 8 0,38 (0,38)
52. Kateřina Galvasová SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 : 8 0,38 (0,38)
53. Martin Novák MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 : 8 0,25 (0,25)
54. Petr Cincibuch MPC Pardubice 2 : 8 0,25 (0,25)
55. Zuzana Schmiedová SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 1 : 8 0,13 (0,13)
56. Jan Zbořil ml. 1 : 8 0,13 (0,13)
57. Matouš Hora Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 1 : 8 0,13 (0,13)
58. Martina Valentová SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 1 : 8 0,13 (0,13)
59. Anna Šindelářová 1 : 8 0,13 (0,13)
60. Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 : 8 0,13 (0,13)
61. Sabina Deverová MPC Pardubice z.s. 0 : 8 0,00 (0,00)
62. Václav Štich Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 0 : 8 0,00 (0,00)
63. Lucie Hornová MPC Pardubice z.s. 0 : 8 0,00 (0,00)
64. Tereza Erhartová Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 0 : 8 0,00 (0,00)