Statistiky hráčů série Příchovické turnaje 2015

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Janata Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 14 10 8:46:44 52:40 54 : 46 1,17
Pospíšil Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 3 1 2:02:46 1:01:23 10 : 8 1,25
Hejman Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 15 8 8:09:42 40:48 36 : 42 0,78
Písková Michaela Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 3 8:12:44 1:22:07 13 : 19 0,74
Šperl Václav neregistrovaný 3 1 1:32:34 46:17 7 : 8 0,88
Hahn Marius yahraniční hráč 3 1 1:48:39 54:19 9 : 8 1,13
Čmelík Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 5:49:07 1:56:22 12 : 14 0,86
Žarnikov Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 2:20:52 1:10:26 4 : 10 0,40
Kadlec Pavel Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 2:15:29 45:09 12 : 11 1,09
Petrášek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 2 4:17:23 42:53 15 : 28 0,57
Šafránek Vojtěch SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 8 2 7:04:30 1:00:38 14 : 31 0,49
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 12 6 9:33:48 1:03:45 28 : 33 0,98
Vyčítal Marek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 17 8 8:52:07 38:00 44 : 51 0,90
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 2:39:34 53:11 8 : 9 0,89
Zeman Milan Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 1 2:06:23 42:07 6 : 8 0,75
Mokrousov Mykola senior Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 1 1:04:03 32:01 6 : 8 0,75
Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 1:34:09 47:04 7 : 8 0,88
Deverová Sabina MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 1 4:47:32 47:55 10 : 29 0,29
Hornová Lucie MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 2:31:36 50:32 1 : 14 0,08
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club 2 0 1:40:37 1:40:37 3 : 8 0,38
Hora Matouš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 23 4 7:35:21 37:56 30 : 69 0,47
Galvasová Kateřina SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 0 6:06:14 1:31:33 6 : 14 0,44
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 10 4 8:11:26 1:01:25 19 : 29 0,67
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 3 4:17:30 42:55 20 : 28 0,70
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 17 16 8:31:31 42:37 89 : 27 3,32
Stuna Jakub Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 24 19 17:06:56 1:00:24 103 : 46 3,42
Daněk Vojtěch Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 5 4 4:10:02 50:00 19 : 10 1,90
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 28 16 14:40:07 41:54 82 : 74 1,10
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 17 14 10:33:23 48:43 69 : 29 7,50
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 3 1:58:43 39:34 14 : 7 2,00
Bröschel Jan Řipská Billiard club 4 3 2:56:08 58:42 15 : 7 2,14
Galuška Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 6 10:23:25 1:02:20 39 : 33 1,40
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 3 3:33:23 53:20 14 : 12 1,17
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 36 28 11:55:11 39:43 128 : 77 1,94
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno 3 2 41:37 41:37 10 : 8 1,25
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 10 8 3:56:11 29:31 40 : 15 2,67
Šperl Milan Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 17 12 10:03:58 43:08 71 : 43 1,95
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 13 11:05:37 47:32 75 : 45 1,70
Majerčík Radko SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 2 1:51:31 55:45 8 : 8 1,00
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 13 8 12:03:10 55:37 47 : 47 1,04
Šafařík Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 5 6:02:24 1:00:24 29 : 18 1,60
Hajdovský Marek SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 25 22 11:27:46 49:07 115 : 48 3,49
Hofman Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 11 7 5:22:35 46:05 36 : 27 1,31
Misáková Valérie SK Delta Billiard Brno 11 5 5:16:30 45:12 25 : 27 1,08
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 1:59:02 59:31 13 : 10 1,30
Novák Patrik Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 26 14 11:58:55 39:56 79 : 72 1,30
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 6 4:55:32 42:13 23 : 19 1,72
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 27 12 10:23:33 41:34 65 : 78 0,84
Bergmann Lukáš 7 3 3:27:13 34:32 15 : 19 0,85
Čad Lukáš 4 2 2:38:39 39:39 10 : 10 1,00
Kasl Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 12 4 6:45:45 36:53 21 : 36 0,67
Skopal Tadeáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 12 7 5:06:34 38:19 38 : 32 1,27
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 13 7 8:19:40 41:38 40 : 44 0,95
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 3:38:48 54:42 12 : 11 1,09
Šindelářová Anna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 20 6 9:11:29 39:23 33 : 54 0,65
Schmiedová Zuzana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 11 4 4:38:12 55:38 20 : 31 0,60
Erhartová Tereza Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 23 4 7:08:42 35:43 22 : 67 0,43
Žalmanová Ilona 7 3 4:31:47 1:07:56 13 : 17 0,86
Horová Magdaléna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 0 2:30:40 37:40 2 : 23 0,09
Páclová Tereza MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 2 3:50:28 46:05 7 : 13 0,59
Kaslová Květa Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 1 2:45:48 55:16 6 : 6 1,00
Květoň Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 21 6 7:16:28 31:10 27 : 58 0,49
Musil Radek MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 1:09:56 23:18 3 : 5 0,60
Novák Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 3 3:14:14 38:50 12 : 18 0,63
Schmid Jan 2 0 1:01:50 30:55 1 : 5 0,20
Holub Jan 3 1 1:40:36 33:32 2 : 6 0,33
Marič Márijo 9 6 3:38:05 31:09 36 : 29 1,24
Šperl Václav 4 0 1:51:27 37:09 6 : 16 0,38
Simeth Franc 4 1 59:39 29:49 8 : 12 0,67
Vacek Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 2 3:06:26 46:36 12 : 16 0,75
Fedor Marian 3 0 1:24:05 42:02 4 : 12 0,33
Diviš František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 10 1 2:59:59 29:59 10 : 31 0,33
Pauer Martin 4 1 1:40:47 50:23 7 : 15 0,47
Dorobant Miroslav Řipská Billiard club 5 4 1:08:35 34:17 20 : 11 1,82
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 - - 4 : 12 0,33
Toms Leoš Billiard Club Kralupy 5 2 2:10:09 43:23 13 : 16 0,81
Král Filip Billiard Club Kralupy 5 4 2:26:21 36:35 20 : 14 1,43
Šťastný Vladimír Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 11 3 3:00:51 36:10 20 : 32 0,59
Pindiak Luboš 6 3 3:35:23 43:04 20 : 21 0,95
Hájek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 1 4:12:57 50:35 12 : 20 0,60
Čermín Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 3 2:16:47 45:35 20 : 13 1,54
Otipka Jiří 3 0 37:30 37:30 3 : 12 0,25
Michálik Roman 5 2 2:01:18 30:19 13 : 16 0,81
Lehký Miroslav 7 3 5:33:50 47:41 22 : 27 0,81
Štofko Vojtech 8 7 3:27:02 41:24 31 : 14 2,21
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 17 6 7:32:17 37:41 39 : 56 0,71
Erös Dávid Řipská Billiard club 7 5 3:21:50 33:38 23 : 16 1,44
Aust Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 5 3:12:37 38:31 26 : 13 2,00
Mrňák Jan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 0 2:06:34 42:11 8 : 12 0,67
Lisík Jozef 4 1 56:09 28:04 4 : 12 0,33
Tichý Jaroslav DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 7 5 3:08:38 37:43 25 : 18 1,39
Kaslová Hana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 2 2:35:00 31:00 10 : 19 0,53
Meisner Jan Řipská Billiard club 20 17 6:08:36 40:57 86 : 40 2,79
Schmid Jan Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 6 2 1:53:08 28:17 9 : 16 0,56
Šperl Václav nemá 15 2 2:17:01 34:15 7 : 8 0,94
Vrzák František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 - - 8 : 12 0,67
Duchek Marcel Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 51:02 25:31 6 : 6 1,00
Linha Jaromír Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 2 1 33:06 33:06 4 : 5 0,80
Stodolovský Aleš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 0 47:58 47:58 2 : 6 0,33
Smaha Martin Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 0 49:53 24:56 1 : 6 0,17
Štich Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 0 1:58:09 39:23 2 : 14 0,17
Pauer Martin nemá 2 0 1:18:27 39:13 2 : 6 0,33
Studený Petr Billiard club Kladno 2 0 2:16:32 1:08:16 3 : 8 0,38
Zbořil ml. Jan 6 2 1:54:03 28:30 7 : 17 0,40
Cincibuch Petr MPC Pardubice 2 0 29:56 29:56 2 : 8 0,25
Fodor Jiří 3 1 1:17:10 25:43 3 : 7 0,43
Holub Marek 2 0 29:32 29:32 0 : 5 0,00