Výsledková listina turnaje Velká cena Příchovic 4.-5.4.2015, Příchovice

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff)
1. Tomáš Onderek MPC Pardubice z.s. 52 : 32 1,63 (1,38)
2. Jan Meisner Řipská Billiard club 48 : 27 1,78 (1,57)
3. Michal Gavenčiak 51 : 16 3,19 (2,50)
4. Milan Šperl 42 : 30 1,40 (1,29)
5. Vojtech Štofko 31 : 14 2,21 (1,73)
6. Marek Hajdovský 39 : 16 2,44 (1,64)
7. Josef Nechvíle SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 33 : 15 2,20 (1,50)
8. Ladislav Hajšman Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 35 : 21 1,67 (1,19)
9. Jiří Aust BC Ceramic Renda Roudnice nad Labem 26 : 13 2,00 (1,40)
10. Márijo Marič 36 : 29 1,24 (1,22)
11. Jakub Stuna 25 : 13 1,92 (1,18)
12. Jiří Hofman Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 25 : 18 1,39 (1,00)
13. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 27 : 30 0,90 (0,95)
14. Daniel Pokrývka SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 24 : 29 0,83 (0,95)
15. Jan Janata 22 : 22 1,00 (0,88)
16. Tadeáš Skopal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 25 : 23 1,09 (0,86)
17. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 23 : 16 1,44 (1,63)
18. Jaroslav Tichý DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 25 : 18 1,39 (1,50)
19. Miroslav Dorobant Billiard Club Kralupy 20 : 11 1,82 (1,33)
20. Patrik Novák Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 20 : 12 1,67 (1,29)
21. Filip Král Billiard Club Kralupy 20 : 14 1,43 (1,14)
22. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 19 : 7 2,71 (1,00)
23. Miroslav Lehký 22 : 27 0,81 (1,00)
24. Martin Galuška 22 : 24 0,92 (0,93)
25. Luboš Louda Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 24 : 27 0,89 (0,82)
26. Luboš Pindiak 20 : 21 0,95 (0,79)
27. Jiří Hejman Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 25 : 26 0,96 (0,71)
28. Libor Mičkal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 21 : 17 1,24 (0,64)
29. Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 23 : 23 1,00 (0,53)
30. Leoš Toms Billiard Club Kralupy 13 : 16 0,81 (0,45)
31. Roman Michálik 13 : 16 0,81 (0,36)
32. Jiří Vacek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 12 : 16 0,75 (0,18)
33. Tomáš Čermín 20 : 13 1,54 (0,80)
34. Vladimír Šťastný Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 13 : 19 0,68 (0,70)
35. Milan Hájek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 12 : 20 0,60 (0,60)
36. Michal Měcháček Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 12 : 21 0,57 (0,60)
37. Anna Šindelářová 10 : 19 0,53 (0,50)
38. Milan Petrášek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 9 : 19 0,47 (0,50)
39. Vojtěch Šafránek SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 8 : 21 0,38 (0,40)
40. Hana Kaslová SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 10 : 19 0,53 (0,30)
41. Václav Kasl Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 : 20 0,50 (0,20)
42. Václav Květoň Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 : 23 0,43 (0,10)
43. Jan Mrňák Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 8 : 12 0,67 (1,00)
44. Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 : 13 0,85 (1,00)
45. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 6 : 12 0,50 (1,00)
46. Zuzana Schmiedová SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 : 12 0,42 (1,00)
47. Sabina Deverová MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 : 15 0,53 (1,00)
48. Marian Fedor 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00)
49. Franc Simeth 8 : 12 0,67 (1,00)
50. Václav Vejvoda MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00)
51. Jozef Lisík 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00)
52. Martina Valentová SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00)
53. Martin Pauer 7 : 15 0,47 (1,00)
54. Valérie Misáková SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 : 12 0,25 (1,00)
55. Jiří Otipka 3 : 12 0,25 (1,00)
56. Magdaléna Horová Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 1 : 12 0,08 (1,00)
57. Tereza Erhartová Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 : 16 0,25 (1,00)
58. Matouš Hora Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 5 : 16 0,31 (1,00)
59. Václav Šperl 6 : 16 0,38 (1,00)
60. František Diviš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 : 16 0,25 (1,00)
61. Radek Trnečka 0 : 0 1,00 (1,00)
62. Radek Pelikán SK Delta Billiard Brno 0 : 0 1,00 (1,00)