Statistiky hráčů Klubové turnaje

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Čermák Jan Billiard club Kladno 29 10 17:04:51 51:14 115 : 146 0,77
Vintr Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy 29 15 25:10:44 1:00:25 135 : 153 0,89
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno 22 5 11:24:07 1:08:24 73 : 113 0,66
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 33 14 16:24:08 49:12 92 : 112 0,83
Pospíšil Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 28 14 13:13:09 41:44 72 : 68 1,13
Meisner Jan Řipská Billiard club 109 84 42:05:37 42:05 489 : 273 2,04
Studený Petr Billiard club Kladno 21 4 18:14:25 1:12:57 79 : 117 0,62
Volf Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 73 36 45:30:51 49:39 221 : 245 0,97
Dorobant Slavomír BC Mnichovo Hradiště 15 11 5:21:04 53:30 73 : 52 1,47
Král Filip Billiard Club Kralupy 18 9 7:19:51 39:59 72 : 70 0,97
Erös Dávid Řipská Billiard club 101 72 54:48:05 46:18 444 : 309 1,55
Šperl Milan Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 21 15 13:56:32 46:28 94 : 57 1,87
Dorobant Miroslav Řipská Billiard club 90 64 38:50:00 41:36 343 : 231 1,60
Toms Leoš Billiard Club Kralupy 33 15 22:06:08 55:15 123 : 152 0,86
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 88 45 44:53:42 42:05 267 : 283 1,06
Hovorka Antonín 2 0 2:15:07 1:07:33 8 : 14 0,57
Hetfleiš Filip 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 9 5 1:32:49 46:24 39 : 31 1,24
Dohaninec Aleš 3 1 1:46:54 1:46:54 13 : 20 0,65
Svoboda Tomáš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 31 14 14:44:47 40:13 82 : 84 0,85
Doležal Petr 3 1 1:20:03 1:20:03 9 : 19 0,47
Kraušner Miroslav BC Mnichovo Hradiště 13 10 2:21:29 47:09 68 : 40 1,79
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 60 14 41:37:58 52:02 96 : 211 0,44
Skopal Tadeáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 25 15 13:07:22 49:12 105 : 88 1,21
Šebesta Karel Billiard club Kladno 3 1 3:37:57 1:12:39 9 : 18 0,50
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club 49 27 24:01:19 49:42 155 : 142 1,16
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 41 21 17:01:21 44:24 119 : 119 1,01
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 38 35 16:46:07 52:57 212 : 86 2,62
Vacek Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 18 8 11:22:28 52:29 55 : 62 0,86
Sychra Radim Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 8 3 3:18:06 49:31 23 : 35 0,64
Topinka Martin Billiard club Kladno 4 2 4:33:35 1:08:23 20 : 14 1,43
Hampl Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 6 2 - - 15 : 17 0,88
Vígh Pavol 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 2 - - 10 : 9 1,11
Čermák Antonín 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 6 3 - - 17 : 17 1,00
Ullmann Tomáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 20 6 5:41:58 37:59 38 : 58 0,63
Josefus Jindřich 1. Billiardový Club Děčín 5 0 2:19:00 1:09:30 10 : 24 0,43
Chábek Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín 3 2 - - 6 : 6 1,00
Janata Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 14 10 8:46:44 52:40 54 : 46 1,17
Hejman Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 15 8 8:09:42 40:48 36 : 42 0,78
Písková Michaela Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 3 8:12:44 1:22:07 13 : 19 0,74
Šperl Václav neregistrovaný 3 1 1:32:34 46:17 7 : 8 0,88
Hahn Marius yahraniční hráč 3 1 1:48:39 54:19 9 : 8 1,13
Čmelík Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 5:49:07 1:56:22 12 : 14 0,86
Žarnikov Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 2:20:52 1:10:26 4 : 10 0,40
Kadlec Pavel Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 2:15:29 45:09 12 : 11 1,09
Petrášek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 2 4:17:23 42:53 15 : 28 0,57
Šafránek Vojtěch SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 18 2 12:27:30 46:43 25 : 60 0,46
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 18 9 10:43:21 1:04:20 49 : 57 0,95
Vyčítal Marek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 19 8 11:15:24 42:12 52 : 63 0,85
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 2:39:34 53:11 8 : 9 0,89
Zeman Milan Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 1 2:06:23 42:07 6 : 8 0,75
Mokrousov Mykola senior Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 14 3 3:46:34 45:18 36 : 51 0,78
Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 1:34:09 47:04 7 : 8 0,88
Deverová Sabina MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 2 11:53:08 44:34 20 : 78 0,28
Hornová Lucie MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 2:31:36 50:32 1 : 14 0,08
Hora Matouš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 23 4 7:35:21 37:56 30 : 69 0,47
Galvasová Kateřina SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 0 6:06:14 1:31:33 6 : 14 0,44
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 3 4:17:30 42:55 20 : 28 0,70
Stuna Jakub Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 24 19 17:06:56 1:00:24 103 : 46 3,42
Daněk Vojtěch Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 5 4 4:10:02 50:00 19 : 10 1,90
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 49 39 27:26:04 43:19 186 : 76 3,84
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 5 1:58:43 39:34 27 : 20 1,50
Bröschel Jan Řipská Billiard club 40 33 15:29:18 42:14 148 : 73 2,10
Galuška Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 6 10:23:25 1:02:20 39 : 33 1,40
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 26 19 14:11:13 56:44 115 : 79 1,53
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 45 36 12:25:11 39:13 171 : 96 1,98
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 10 8 3:56:11 29:31 40 : 15 2,67
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 13 11:05:37 47:32 75 : 45 1,70
Majerčík Radko SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 6 1:51:31 55:45 29 : 21 1,31
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 13 8 12:03:10 55:37 47 : 47 1,04
Šafařík Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 14 9 6:02:24 1:00:24 51 : 39 1,42
Hajdovský Marek SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 61 54 20:02:24 41:27 280 : 111 3,45
Hofman Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 11 7 5:22:35 46:05 36 : 27 1,31
Misáková Valérie SK Delta Billiard Brno 11 5 5:16:30 45:12 25 : 27 1,08
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 34 14 20:03:30 50:08 102 : 103 0,94
Novák Patrik Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 26 14 11:58:55 39:56 79 : 72 1,30
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 6 4:55:32 42:13 23 : 19 1,72
Bergmann Lukáš 7 3 3:27:13 34:32 15 : 19 0,85
Čad Lukáš 4 2 2:38:39 39:39 10 : 10 1,00
Kasl Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 12 4 6:45:45 36:53 21 : 36 0,67
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 33 20 11:30:10 57:30 128 : 103 1,39
Šindelářová Anna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 22 6 11:01:04 41:19 37 : 67 0,60
Schmiedová Zuzana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 16 4 5:47:36 49:39 27 : 52 0,40
Erhartová Tereza Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 23 4 7:08:42 35:43 22 : 67 0,43
Žalmanová Ilona 7 3 4:31:47 1:07:56 13 : 17 0,86
Horová Magdaléna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 0 2:30:40 37:40 2 : 23 0,09
Páclová Tereza MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 2 3:50:28 46:05 7 : 13 0,59
Kaslová Květa Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 1 2:45:48 55:16 6 : 6 1,00
Květoň Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 21 6 7:16:28 31:10 27 : 58 0,49
Musil Radek MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 1:09:56 23:18 3 : 5 0,60
Novák Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 3 3:14:14 38:50 12 : 18 0,63
Schmid Jan 2 0 1:01:50 30:55 1 : 5 0,20
Holub Jan 3 1 1:40:36 33:32 2 : 6 0,33
Chábek Lukáš 1. BC Děčín 9 0 5:58:07 44:45 10 : 35 0,21
Vajner David 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 18 11 6:31:48 39:10 59 : 54 1,14
Kůs Erik SK Delta Billiard Brno 29 19 10:52:47 59:20 122 : 104 1,23
Marič Márijo 9 6 3:38:05 31:09 36 : 29 1,24
Šperl Václav 4 0 1:51:27 37:09 6 : 16 0,38
Simeth Franc 4 1 59:39 29:49 8 : 12 0,67
Fedor Marian 3 0 1:24:05 42:02 4 : 12 0,33
Diviš František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 10 1 2:59:59 29:59 10 : 31 0,33
Pauer Martin 4 1 1:40:47 50:23 7 : 15 0,47
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 - - 4 : 12 0,33
Šťastný Vladimír Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 11 3 3:00:51 36:10 20 : 32 0,59
Pindiak Luboš 6 3 3:35:23 43:04 20 : 21 0,95
Hájek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 1 4:12:57 50:35 12 : 20 0,60
Čermín Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 21 13 6:43:13 40:19 67 : 52 1,38
Otipka Jiří 3 0 37:30 37:30 3 : 12 0,25
Michálik Roman 5 2 2:01:18 30:19 13 : 16 0,81
Lehký Miroslav 7 3 5:33:50 47:41 22 : 27 0,81
Štofko Vojtech 8 7 3:27:02 41:24 31 : 14 2,21
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 50 26 22:18:16 38:14 132 : 124 1,24
Aust Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 5 3:12:37 38:31 26 : 13 2,00
Mrňák Jan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 0 2:06:34 42:11 8 : 12 0,67
Lisík Jozef 4 1 56:09 28:04 4 : 12 0,33
Tichý Jaroslav DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 17 11 5:20:19 35:35 51 : 40 1,30
Kaslová Hana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 23 9 9:29:31 31:38 43 : 57 0,79
Švec Milan 2 0 - - 6 : 12 0,50
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 35 30 9:03:22 1:00:22 191 : 91 2,40
Křivan Miroslav 2 0 - - 6 : 12 0,50
Borkovec Miloslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 17 6 8:14:20 49:26 48 : 69 0,70
Šlajs Vlastimil 2 0 - - 4 : 12 0,33
Frejka Jiří Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 12 5 5:24:30 54:05 47 : 51 0,92
Hečko Karel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 0 1:44:38 52:19 10 : 24 0,42
Škoda Marek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 11 2 2:04:45 1:02:22 25 : 54 0,48
Beneš Vladislav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 6 3 3:37:26 1:12:28 28 : 28 1,06
Halamka Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 1 - - 12 : 13 0,92
Friedek Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 6 5 - - 40 : 25 1,60
Hajt David 4 3 - - 24 : 19 1,26
Kavan Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 24 17 12:14:36 56:30 124 : 95 1,30
Bušil Tomáš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 6 2 3:25:48 1:08:36 19 : 29 0,67
Valič Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 10 5 3:20:55 40:11 32 : 42 0,74
Rybař Luboš 4 2 - - 16 : 21 0,76
Sloup Daniel 3 1 - - 7 : 13 0,54
Fiala Karel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 15 3 8:19:31 1:02:26 32 : 71 0,45
Pazderka Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 5 3 - - 22 : 21 1,05
Sihelský Ondřej BC Golden Horn Praha 4 3 1:37:28 32:29 9 : 7 1,29
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 36 18 6:56:03 26:00 79 : 76 1,20
Mirošničenko Jurij BC NETO České Budějovice 27 9 11:57:25 35:52 35 : 67 0,47
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 28 9 16:17:51 39:06 48 : 71 0,71
Kohout Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 7 5 1:34:33 23:38 14 : 7 5,33
Šimek Stanislav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 20 9 10:04:33 33:35 43 : 46 0,96
Jech Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha 4 1 1:54:30 38:10 4 : 8 0,33
Surový Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 0 1:45:08 35:02 0 : 11 0,00
Al Tamimi Zaid SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 19 9 5:25:57 40:44 52 : 55 0,94
Běloch Petr volný hráč 20 8 9:58:30 35:12 29 : 40 0,89
Host Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 13 4 7:38:36 35:16 21 : 30 0,76
Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 5 3:25:48 34:18 17 : 8 2,13
Prochorov Pavel volný hráč 11 2 4:46:43 35:50 14 : 30 0,45
Kouba Jaroslav volný hráč 26 7 15:28:56 44:14 37 : 64 0,61
Žaba Adam volný hráč 17 10 4:44:18 28:25 30 : 33 1,23
Urban Daniel volný hráč 5 1 36:57 36:57 4 : 11 0,61
Williams Heath SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 7 5 2:21:04 35:16 20 : 16 1,25
Suchý Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 3 1 1:30:11 45:05 3 : 8 0,38
Dostál Petr volný hráč 16 4 6:26:10 35:06 23 : 40 0,53
Klofanda Vladimír volný hráč 12 6 5:45:20 43:10 25 : 26 0,95
Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 10 7 3:47:18 37:53 29 : 13 2,53
Suchý Jaroslav TJ Start Újezdeček z.s. 2 1 - - 3 : 6 0,50
Žaba Filip volný hráč 4 0 1:57:57 39:19 3 : 12 0,17
Lomský Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 3 2:49:07 28:11 12 : 11 2,42
Matějka Jan 3 0 1:42:09 51:04 1 : 9 0,11
Petráček Karel TJ Slovan Broumov SK Billiard Club 6 3 1:37:56 1:37:56 12 : 10 1,33
Příbanová Simona Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 9 6 5:12:50 39:06 20 : 13 1,86
Polák Karel 3 1 1:43:36 51:48 5 : 6 0,83
Antoš Pavel 5 2 3:03:12 45:48 9 : 11 0,82
Marič Márijo Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 9 3 1:33:39 31:13 20 : 23 0,91
Schneller Richard 4 0 2:07:46 42:35 0 : 12 0,00
Uppasuk Tiparat 11 3 2:27:23 36:50 9 : 25 0,64
Remeň Miloslav Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 12 6 2:46:11 27:41 22 : 22 2,72
Klofanda Jaroslav TJ Náchod 2 1 40:48 40:48 3 : 5 0,60
Prchal Jindřich SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 2 2:50:52 34:10 13 : 15 0,87
Matějka Jan 4 0 1:48:26 36:08 2 : 12 0,22
Axamit Adam 8 2 2:09:26 25:53 5 : 18 0,26
Sharipov Ildar 9 6 3:29:18 29:54 21 : 13 1,86
Urban Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 7 7 2:32:50 30:34 23 : 7 3,29
Dupraz Serge Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 9 5 2:01:54 30:28 23 : 21 1,14
Hrdlička Filip 4 0 2:05:21 41:47 3 : 12 0,39
Míková Veronika 4 1 2:00:00 1:00:00 0 : 9 0,00
Suchý Michal 5 2 2:47:07 41:46 8 : 10 0,95
Sysel Martin Řipská Billiard club 4 0 - - 3 : 16 0,19
Náhlík Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 3 - - 12 : 14 0,86
Pajtl Ivan 5 2 - - 11 : 14 0,79
Šícha Jaroslav Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 2 - - 11 : 16 0,69
Houdek Adam Řipská Billiard club 13 10 1:09:33 1:09:33 54 : 31 1,73
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha 6 2 - - 15 : 24 0,63
Buhr Karel 5 1 - - 5 : 18 0,28
Holota Josef 4 1 - - 7 : 14 0,50
Temml Jan 5 1 - - 9 : 21 0,43
Tužil Pavel 6 4 - - 23 : 19 1,21
Klejna Kamil Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 1 - - 11 : 16 0,69
Horová Natálie Řipská Billiard club 5 0 - - 3 : 20 0,15
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 4 1:09:08 1:09:08 21 : 17 1,24
Vomáčka Marián 4 1 - - 8 : 15 0,53
Chábek Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín 4 0 - - 6 : 16 0,38
Pöyhönen Rauno 2 0 1:21:44 1:21:44 2 : 8 0,25
Kurz David 2 0 1:13:54 1:13:54 3 : 8 0,38
Pulkki Vesa 4 2 2:49:07 42:16 8 : 13 0,62
Palmu Raimo 2 0 1:45:08 1:45:08 0 : 8 0,00
Helminen Timo 4 2 3:59:07 59:46 11 : 10 1,10
Tolppala Mika 5 3 2:53:18 43:19 15 : 11 1,36
Vondrášek Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 2:05:58 41:59 11 : 10 1,10
Pulkki Jussi 6 4 4:15:47 51:09 18 : 13 1,38
Helminen Olli 2 0 1:46:03 53:01 2 : 8 0,25
Kurz Tom 3 1 3:19:53 1:06:37 5 : 10 0,50
Mattila Pauli 4 3 3:16:27 1:05:29 15 : 7 2,14
Soininen Sami-Petri 4 2 3:22:44 1:07:34 12 : 10 1,20
Ekman Jukka 4 3 2:48:24 56:08 12 : 14 0,86
Tikkanen Arja 3 1 3:05:16 1:32:38 6 : 8 0,75
Beleš Pavol Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 0 1:29:57 44:58 3 : 8 0,38
Rinne Jarmo 2 0 32:38 32:38 0 : 8 0,00
Kaniza Jaroslav 3 1 2:22:03 47:21 8 : 11 0,73
Stano Dalimír 4 2 2:40:01 53:20 9 : 12 0,75
Kuikka Miko 2 0 2:06:00 1:03:00 2 : 8 0,25
Schwarz Martin 6 4 4:17:00 51:24 19 : 14 1,36
Šlajs Vlastimil 5 1 1:50:49 27:42 7 : 17 0,41
Vondruška Zdeněk 7 2 3:27:44 34:37 13 : 25 0,52
Mošnička Roman BC Neveklov o.s. 11 7 9:27:01 51:32 46 : 37 1,27
Vančura Václav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 7 0 6:27:19 55:19 18 : 35 0,49
Neuberg Libor BC Neveklov o.s. 13 7 10:03:20 50:16 50 : 47 1,06
Kulveit Pavel 5 0 2:10:41 32:40 6 : 23 0,26
Schmid Jan Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 6 2 1:53:08 28:17 9 : 16 0,56
Bartoš Petr 4 2 3:51:54 57:58 7 : 8 0,88
Stepanov Denis 3 0 3:01:10 1:00:23 1 : 9 0,11
Krebs Lubor 3 1 3:13:01 1:36:30 5 : 7 0,71
Bogak Yuriy 6 6 4:53:04 48:50 18 : 7 2,57
Mach Petr 4 2 3:20:21 50:05 8 : 9 0,89
Artemjevs Sandris 3 0 2:34:38 51:32 4 : 9 0,44
Šebestová Veronika 3 1 2:33:47 51:15 4 : 6 0,67
Belov Alexey 4 2 3:22:42 50:40 7 : 6 1,17
Trešcák Daniel 4 3 4:25:09 1:06:17 9 : 5 1,80
Kusik Yury 3 1 3:41:40 1:13:53 5 : 6 0,83
Durišková Lucie 3 0 3:21:24 1:07:08 0 : 9 0,00
Gelfand Jeffrey 6 5 4:08:08 41:21 17 : 6 2,83
Pushkov Alexey 5 3 4:15:18 51:03 12 : 8 1,50
Budská Karolína 3 0 2:46:28 55:29 4 : 9 0,44
Mědílek Jiří 3 1 2:43:41 54:33 3 : 8 0,38
Kusik Yury 3 3 26:35 26:35 6 : 1 6,00
Mědílek Jíří 2 1 1:02:41 31:20 2 : 3 0,67
Krebs Lubor 3 2 32:10 32:10 5 : 3 1,67
Šebestová Veronika 2 1 55:48 27:54 3 : 2 1,50
Šperl Václav nemá 15 2 2:17:01 34:15 7 : 8 0,94
Vrzák František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 - - 8 : 12 0,67
Vondruška Zdeněk 2 0 1:59:38 59:49 4 : 12 0,33
Křenek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 16 13 4:07:26 1:01:51 87 : 46 1,97
Mikeš Jaroslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 3:11:59 1:35:59 7 : 12 0,58
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 3 4:21:31 1:27:10 22 : 10 2,20
Lener Jaroslav BC Golden Horn Praha 3 1 2:43:02 54:20 9 : 13 0,69
Křivan Vladimír 2 0 3:23:17 1:41:38 7 : 12 0,58
Šlajs Vlastimil 2 0 2:02:56 1:01:28 2 : 12 0,17
Marek Lukáš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 2:59:18 59:46 7 : 12 0,58
Pajtl Ivan 4 0 - - 4 : 16 0,25
Mlýnek Martin 5 3 - - 18 : 13 1,38
Lukšík Oldřich 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 5 1 - - 11 : 16 0,69
Samorodov Aleksandr 6 5 - - 23 : 14 1,64
Zeman Pavel Řipská Billiard club 7 4 - - 24 : 22 1,09
Janošťák Aleš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 3 - - 15 : 14 1,07
Votava Ondřej 5 3 - - 12 : 15 0,80
Urban Dušan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 0 - - 3 : 16 0,19
Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 1 - - 8 : 13 0,62
Jůna Tomáš 5 1 - - 7 : 17 0,41
Temml Jan 5 0 - - 7 : 20 0,35
Brém Petr Řipská Billiard club 5 1 - - 10 : 16 0,63
Votava Hynek 5 1 - - 10 : 18 0,56
Kulas René BC Ceramic Renda Roudnice nad Labem 5 1 - - 7 : 18 0,39
Nohynek Dušan BC Mnichovo Hradiště 7 4 - - 26 : 20 1,30
Duchek Marcel Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 51:02 25:31 6 : 6 1,00
Linha Jaromír Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 2 1 33:06 33:06 4 : 5 0,80
Stodolovský Aleš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 0 47:58 47:58 2 : 6 0,33
Smaha Martin Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 0 49:53 24:56 1 : 6 0,17
Štich Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 0 1:58:09 39:23 2 : 14 0,17
Pauer Martin nemá 2 0 1:18:27 39:13 2 : 6 0,33
Pávek Petr Billiard club Kladno 2 0 2:21:56 1:10:58 6 : 13 0,46
Zbořil ml. Jan 6 2 1:54:03 28:30 7 : 17 0,40
Cincibuch Petr MPC Pardubice 2 0 29:56 29:56 2 : 8 0,25
Fodor Jiří 3 1 1:17:10 25:43 3 : 7 0,43
Holub Marek 2 0 29:32 29:32 0 : 5 0,00
Roškot David Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 0 58:30 29:15 1 : 8 0,13
Ivanec Russlan 3 1 1:21:22 40:41 8 : 10 0,80
Kurz Zdeněk 3 1 2:57:36 59:12 9 : 9 1,00
Tikkanen Taito 3 1 2:42:24 54:08 8 : 8 1,00
Herold Martin 1 0 - - 0 : 2 0,00
Budská Karolína 1 0 36:06 36:06 1 : 2 0,50
Stepanov Denis 1 0 - - 0 : 2 0,00
Ďurišková Lucie 1 0 23:38 23:38 0 : 2 0,00