Skupina A herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Marek HajdovskýPetr KavanRobin VladykaMartin SyselTomáš Náhlíkvýhryskórepořadí
Marek Hajdovský - 2:41:44:04:0211:84.
Petr Kavan4:2 - 4:34:32:4314:122.
Robin Vladyka4:13:4 - 4:01:4212:93.
Martin Sysel0:43:40:4 - 0:403:165.
Tomáš Náhlík0:44:24:14:0 - 312:71.
Skupina B herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Jan MeisnerIvan PajtlTomáš UllmannZaid Al TamimiMarek ŠkodaLadislav Hajšmanvýhryskórepořadí
Jan Meisner - 4:04:14:04:03:4419:52.
Ivan Pajtl0:4 - 4:13:44:10:4211:144.
Tomáš Ullmann1:41:4 - 3:44:32:4111:195.
Zaid Al Tamimi0:44:34:3 - 4:11:4313:153.
Marek Škoda0:41:43:41:4 - 0:405:206.
Ladislav Hajšman4:34:04:24:14:0 - 520:61.
Skupina C herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Michal GavenčiakPetr ValičJan ČermákPetr StudenýJaroslav Šíchavýhryskórepořadí
Michal Gavenčiak - disq.4:14:04:1312:21.
Petr Valičdisq. - disq.disq.disq.00:05.
Jan Čermák1:4disq. - 4:33:418:113.
Petr Studený0:4disq.3:4 - 2:405:124.
Jaroslav Šícha1:4disq.4:34:2 - 29:92.
Skupina D herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Adam HoudekJan SuchánekRobert BožovskýLibor MičkalKarel BuhrMichal Sjatkovskývýhryskórepořadí
Adam Houdek - 1:44:24:14:04:1417:82.
Jan Suchánek4:1 - 4:24:24:04:0520:51.
Robert Božovský2:42:4 - 2:44:12:4112:175.
Libor Mičkal1:42:44:2 - 4:03:4214:144.
Karel Buhr0:40:41:40:4 - 4:215:186.
Michal Sjatkovský1:40:44:24:32:4 - 211:173.
Skupina E herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Jan BröschelJosef HolotaMartin VolfDaniel PokrývkaJan Temmlvýhryskórepořadí
Jan Bröschel - 4:14:14:24:0416:41.
Josef Holota1:4 - 4:20:42:417:144.
Martin Volf1:42:4 - 2:44:319:155.
Daniel Pokrývka2:44:04:2 - 4:1314:72.
Jan Temml0:44:23:41:4 - 18:143.
Skupina F herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Dávid ErösPavel TužilDavid VajnerPetr JelínekNatálie HorováKamil Klejnavýhryskórepořadí
Dávid Erös - 4:33:44:14:04:0419:81.
Pavel Tužil3:4 - 4:34:24:04:3419:122.
David Vajner4:33:4 - 4:24:34:3419:153.
Petr Jelínek1:42:42:4 - 4:04:1213:134.
Natálie Horová0:40:43:40:4 - 0:403:206.
Kamil Klejna0:43:43:41:44:0 - 111:165.
Skupina G herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Miroslav DorobantBert RampErik KůsCalvin WashburnMichal Měcháčekvýhryskórepořadí
Miroslav Dorobant - 4:34:24:14:3416:91.
Bert Ramp3:4 - 0:44:24:0211:103.
Erik Kůs2:44:0 - 4:34:0314:72.
Calvin Washburn1:42:43:4 - 2:408:165.
Michal Měcháček3:40:40:44:2 - 17:144.
Skupina H herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Josef VelíšekPetr VondráčekMarián VomáčkaLukáš ChábekRadko Majerčíkvýhryskórepořadí
Josef Velíšek - 1:44:24:23:4212:123.
Petr Vondráček4:1 - 4:04:00:4312:52.
Marián Vomáčka2:40:4 - 4:32:418:154.
Lukáš Chábek2:40:43:4 - 1:406:165.
Radko Majerčík4:34:04:24:1 - 416:61.