Skupina A herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Michal GavenčiakIvan PajtlRadim SychraMartin MlýnekFilip Hetfleišvýhryskórepořadí
Michal Gavenčiak - 4:14:24:24:1416:61.
Ivan Pajtl1:4 - 3:40:40:404:165.
Radim Sychra2:44:3 - 1:41:418:154.
Martin Mlýnek2:44:04:1 - 4:3314:82.
Filip Hetfleiš1:44:04:13:4 - 212:93.
Skupina B herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Miroslav DorobantZaid Al TamimiKarel FialaAleksandr SamorodovMartina ValentováOldřich Lukšíkvýhryskórepořadí
Miroslav Dorobant - 4:24:02:44:04:1418:72.
Zaid Al Tamimi2:4 - 4:12:44:14:2316:123.
Karel Fiala0:41:4 - 1:43:40:405:206.
Aleksandr Samorodov4:24:24:1 - 4:14:1520:71.
Martina Valentová0:41:44:31:4 - 4:3210:184.
Oldřich Lukšík1:42:44:01:43:4 - 111:165.
Skupina C herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Pavel ZemanPavel BalaštíkDaniel PokrývkaMykola Mokrousov seniorAleš JanošťákJaroslav Tichývýhryskórepořadí
Pavel Zeman - 1:44:24:23:44:1316:132.
Pavel Balaštík4:1 - 2:44:34:24:0418:101.
Daniel Pokrývka2:44:2 - 4:14:11:4315:123.
Mykola Mokrousov senior2:43:41:4 - 1:40:407:206.
Aleš Janošťák4:32:41:44:1 - 4:2315:144.
Jaroslav Tichý1:40:44:14:02:4 - 211:135.
Skupina D herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Jan MeisnerOndřej VotavaDušan UrbanMiloslav BorkovecJaroslav ChytráčekOndřej Pálounekvýhryskórepořadí
Jan Meisner - 4:04:04:04:1scr.416:11.
Ondřej Votava0:4 - 4:04:34:3scr.312:102.
Dušan Urban0:40:4 - 2:41:4scr.03:165.
Miloslav Borkovec0:43:44:2 - 4:0scr.211:103.
Jaroslav Chytráček1:43:44:10:4 - scr.18:134.
Ondřej Pálounekscr.scr.scr.scr.scr. - 00:06.
Skupina E herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Adam HoudekErik KůsRobin VladykaSerge DuprazJan TemmlTomáš Jůnavýhryskórepořadí
Adam Houdek - 4:24:04:14:04:1520:41.
Erik Kůs2:4 - 1:44:14:24:2315:133.
Robin Vladyka0:44:1 - 3:44:14:0315:102.
Serge Dupraz1:41:44:3 - 4:34:0314:144.
Jan Temml0:42:41:43:4 - 1:407:206.
Tomáš Jůna1:42:40:40:44:1 - 17:175.
Skupina F herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Slavomír DorobantPetr BrémLibor MičkalJan SuchánekRené KulasHynek Votavavýhryskórepořadí
Slavomír Dorobant - 4:14:12:44:14:1418:82.
Petr Brém1:4 - 3:40:44:02:4110:164.
Libor Mičkal1:44:3 - 0:44:04:2313:133.
Jan Suchánek4:24:04:0 - 4:24:1520:51.
René Kulas1:40:40:42:4 - 4:217:186.
Hynek Votava1:44:22:41:42:4 - 110:185.
Skupina G herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Jan BröschelMiroslav KraušnerZoltán DunaKamila KonečnáJiří VacekJan Šafaříkvýhryskórepořadí
Jan Bröschel - 3:44:1scr.4:14:3315:91.
Miroslav Kraušner4:3 - 4:1scr.4:13:4315:92.
Zoltán Duna1:41:4 - scr.2:42:406:165.
Kamila Konečnáscr.scr.scr. - scr.scr.00:06.
Jiří Vacek1:41:44:2scr. - 1:417:144.
Jan Šafařík3:44:34:2scr.4:1 - 315:103.
Skupina H herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Lukáš KřenekDávid ErösMárijo MaričBert RampTomáš ČermínDušan Nohynekvýhryskórepořadí
Lukáš Křenek - 4:24:34:14:12:4418:111.
Dávid Erös2:4 - 3:44:24:20:4213:165.
Márijo Marič3:44:3 - 2:42:44:2215:174.
Bert Ramp1:42:44:2 - 0:43:4110:186.
Tomáš Čermín1:42:44:24:0 - 4:2315:122.
Dušan Nohynek4:24:02:44:32:4 - 316:133.