Statistiky turnaje MR 10 ball 25.10.2015, Utopia Brno

Pořadí Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
1. Marek Hajdovský SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 5 3:49:50 1:16:36 40 : 17 2,35
2. Jan Meisner Řipská Billiard club 6 5 2:53:52 57:57 46 : 29 1,59
3. Petr Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 5 3 5:05:18 1:16:19 34 : 27 1,26
4. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 4 8:23:46 1:23:57 36 : 31 1,16
5. Josef Nechvíle SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 3 5:33:10 1:23:17 31 : 15 2,07
6. Pavel Tužil 4 3 6:03:39 2:01:13 27 : 20 1,35
7. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 5 3 7:11:19 1:26:15 34 : 28 1,21
8. Pavel Halamka Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 3 6:29:03 1:37:15 26 : 29 0,90
9. Michal Měcháček Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 5:54:37 1:28:39 26 : 22 1,18
10. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 2 5:05:47 1:41:55 22 : 19 1,16
11. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 2 3:04:23 1:32:11 19 : 19 1,00
12. Robin Vladyka Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 6:15:45 1:33:56 22 : 23 0,96
13. Bert Ramp Řipská Billiard club 3 2 6:25:44 2:08:34 20 : 21 0,95
14. Pavel Šumbera SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 6:04:06 1:31:01 19 : 25 0,76
15. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 3:56:09 1:18:43 17 : 25 0,68
16. David Žalman BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 3 1 4:07:58 2:03:59 13 : 20 0,65
17. Pavel Šindelář BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 3 1 3:32:54 1:10:58 15 : 15 1,00
18. Pavel Balaštík Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 1 4:56:19 1:38:46 18 : 18 1,00
19. Petr Smutný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 1 5:14:50 1:44:56 20 : 21 0,95
20. Vladimíra Venhodová SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 3:43:45 1:14:35 13 : 16 0,81
21. Erik Kůs O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 1 7:03:56 2:21:18 17 : 21 0,81
22. Roman Mirakhmedov SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 5:29:36 1:49:52 14 : 18 0,78
23. Ondřej Pospíšil SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 3 1 3:07:32 1:02:30 10 : 18 0,56
24. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 1:44:37 52:18 4 : 14 0,29
25. Edvin Bušatlić SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 4:05:39 2:02:49 11 : 14 0,79
26. Markéta Mlejnková SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 2:35:56 1:17:58 10 : 14 0,71
27. Vladimír Urban DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 2 0 3:14:15 1:37:07 8 : 14 0,57
28. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 0 2:35:56 1:17:58 8 : 14 0,57
29. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 2 0 2:07:17 1:03:38 8 : 14 0,57
30. Jakub Rendla SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 3:30:50 1:45:25 7 : 14 0,50