Skupina A
herna Utopia Brno, 10-ball, 6 vítězných her, postupující
|
| Jan Meisner | Markéta Mlejnková | Martina Valentová | Jaroslav Hamáček | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Jan Meisner | - | 6:1 | 6:1 | 6:2 | 3 | 18:4 | 1. |
Markéta Mlejnková | 1:6 | - | 6:3 | 6:3 | 2 | 13:12 | 2. |
Martina Valentová | 1:6 | 3:6 | - | 4:6 | 0 | 8:18 | 4. |
Jaroslav Hamáček | 2:6 | 3:6 | 6:4 | - | 1 | 11:16 | 3. |
Skupina B
herna Utopia Brno, 10-ball, 6 vítězných her, postupující
|
| Dávid Erös | Daniel Pokrývka | Kateřina Kotolanová | Edvin Bušatlić | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Dávid Erös | - | 6:0 | 6:5 | 5:6 | 2 | 17:11 | 2. |
Daniel Pokrývka | 0:6 | - | 4:6 | 4:6 | 0 | 8:18 | 4. |
Kateřina Kotolanová | 5:6 | 6:4 | - | 4:6 | 1 | 15:16 | 3. |
Edvin Bušatlić | 6:5 | 6:4 | 6:4 | - | 3 | 18:13 | 1. |
Skupina C
herna Utopia Brno, 10-ball, 6 vítězných her, postupující
|
| Pavel Balaštík | Petr Misák | Petr Bartůněk | Ondřej Kubálek | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Pavel Balaštík | - | 6:2 | 6:2 | 5:6 | 2 | 17:10 | 1. |
Petr Misák | 2:6 | - | 6:2 | 6:2 | 2 | 14:10 | 2. |
Petr Bartůněk | 2:6 | 2:6 | - | 0:6 | 0 | 4:18 | 4. |
Ondřej Kubálek | 6:5 | 2:6 | 6:0 | - | 2 | 14:11 | 3. |
Skupina D
herna Utopia Brno, 10-ball, 6 vítězných her, postupující
|
| Josef Nechvíle | Pavel Šumbera | David Köberle | Milan Vašata | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Josef Nechvíle | - | 5:6 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 2 | 17:10 | 1. |
Pavel Šumbera | 6:5 | - | 5:6 | 6:3 | 2 | 17:14 | 2. |
David Köberle | 2:6 | 6:5 | - | 6:3 | 2 | 14:14 | 3. |
Milan Vašata | 2:6 | 3:6 | 3:6 | - | 0 | 8:18 | 4. |
Skupina E
herna Utopia Brno, 10-ball, 6 vítězných her, postupující
|
| David Žalman | Vladimíra Venhodová | Roman Jadrný | Petr Dobrovolný | Tomáš Dobrovolný | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
David Žalman | - | 6:3 | 6:0 | 6:4 | scr. | 3 | 18:7 | 1. |
Vladimíra Venhodová | 3:6 | - | 6:5 | 6:3 | scr. | 2 | 15:14 | 2. |
Roman Jadrný | 0:6 | 5:6 | - | 0:6 | scr. | 0 | 5:18 | 4. |
Petr Dobrovolný | 4:6 | 3:6 | 6:0 | - | scr. | 1 | 13:12 | 3. |
Tomáš Dobrovolný | scr. | scr. | scr. | scr. | - | 0 | 0:0 | 5. |
Skupina F
herna Utopia Brno, 10-ball, 6 vítězných her, postupující
|
| Martin Galuška | Roman Mirakhmedov | Oldřich Musil | Martin Brnický | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Martin Galuška | - | 6:4 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 3 | 18:8 | 1. |
Roman Mirakhmedov | 4:6 | - | 6:4 | 6:2 | 2 | 16:12 | 2. |
Oldřich Musil | 2:6 | 4:6 | - | 3:6 | 0 | 9:18 | 4. |
Martin Brnický | 2:6 | 2:6 | 6:3 | - | 1 | 10:15 | 3. |
Skupina G
herna Utopia Brno, 10-ball, 6 vítězných her, postupující
|
| Pavel Halamka | Jakub Rendla | Jan Čmelík | Lukáš Eliáš | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Pavel Halamka | - | 3:6 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 2 | 15:7 | 2. |
Jakub Rendla | 6:3 | - | 6:4 | 6:2 | 3 | 18:9 | 1. |
Jan Čmelík | 1:6 | 4:6 | - | 4:6 | 0 | 9:18 | 4. |
Lukáš Eliáš | 0:6 | 2:6 | 6:4 | - | 1 | 8:16 | 3. |
Skupina H
herna Utopia Brno, 10-ball, 6 vítězných her, postupující
|
| Michal Mihok | Calvin Washburn | Zdeněk Buchlovský | Milan Lidmera | Michal Mašek | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Michal Mihok | - | 6:3 | 6:3 | 6:0 | 6:3 | 4 | 24:9 | 1. |
Calvin Washburn | 3:6 | - | 6:0 | 6:2 | 6:1 | 3 | 21:9 | 2. |
Zdeněk Buchlovský | 3:6 | 0:6 | - | 5:6 | 3:6 | 0 | 11:24 | 5. |
Milan Lidmera | 0:6 | 2:6 | 6:5 | - | 6:1 | 2 | 14:18 | 3. |
Michal Mašek | 3:6 | 1:6 | 6:3 | 1:6 | - | 1 | 11:21 | 4. |