Skupina A herna  Harlequ'in Praha, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Slavomír DorobantJaroslav HořeňovskýJaroslav LenerRoman Jadrnývýhryskórepořadí
Slavomír Dorobant - 4:14:34:0312:41.
Jaroslav Hořeňovský1:4 - 1:44:116:93.
Jaroslav Lener3:44:1 - 4:2211:72.
Roman Jadrný0:41:42:4 - 03:124.
Skupina B herna  Harlequ'in Praha, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Pavel HalamkaJindřich HochmanJaroslav HamáčekDavid Vajnervýhryskórepořadí
Pavel Halamka - 4:14:14:0312:21.
Jindřich Hochman1:4 - 3:41:405:124.
Jaroslav Hamáček1:44:3 - 2:417:113.
David Vajner0:44:14:2 - 28:72.
Skupina C herna  Harlequ'in Praha, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Petr KavanJiří FrejkaPavel DivišJiří Skrbekvýhryskórepořadí
Petr Kavan - 4:04:04:0312:01.
Jiří Frejka0:4 - 2:40:402:124.
Pavel Diviš0:44:2 - 4:328:92.
Jiří Skrbek0:44:03:4 - 17:83.
Skupina D herna  Harlequ'in Praha, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Petr SmutnýIlona ŽalmanováTomáš VančuraJan Mrňákvýhryskórepořadí
Petr Smutný - 4:00:41:415:83.
Ilona Žalmanová0:4 - 2:42:404:124.
Tomáš Vančura4:04:2 - 3:4211:62.
Jan Mrňák4:14:24:3 - 312:61.
Skupina E herna  Harlequ'in Praha, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Vladimír ŠkrhákRobin VladykaVít KomárekPetr Brancuský st.výhryskórepořadí
Vladimír Škrhák - 1:42:44:117:93.
Robin Vladyka4:1 - 3:44:0211:52.
Vít Komárek4:24:3 - 4:3312:81.
Petr Brancuský st.1:40:43:4 - 04:124.
Skupina F herna  Harlequ'in Praha, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Josef ŽemličkaPavol BelešJosef ŠkodnýJaroslav Mikešvýhryskórepořadí
Josef Žemlička - 1:44:01:416:83.
Pavol Beleš4:1 - 4:33:4211:82.
Josef Škodný0:43:4 - 0:403:124.
Jaroslav Mikeš4:14:34:0 - 312:41.
Skupina G herna  Harlequ'in Praha, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Oto ZemanMichal MěcháčekMykola Mokrousov seniorJosef Vondrášekvýhryskórepořadí
Oto Zeman - 4:04:24:1312:31.
Michal Měcháček0:4 - 4:24:028:62.
Mykola Mokrousov senior2:42:4 - 1:405:124.
Josef Vondrášek1:40:44:1 - 15:93.
Skupina H herna  Harlequ'in Praha, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Pavel KadlecAlexandr EgnerKarel HečkoRudolf Bílekvýhryskórepořadí
Pavel Kadlec - 3:43:41:407:124.
Alexandr Egner4:3 - 4:04:2312:51.
Karel Hečko4:30:4 - 0:414:113.
Rudolf Bílek4:12:44:0 - 210:52.
Skupina I herna  Harlequ'in Praha, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Kristian WalachIvan KočíJan JanataAndrew RushVáclav Štichvýhryskórepořadí
Kristian Walach - 2:40:44:34:0210:114.
Ivan Kočí4:2 - 4:21:44:0313:82.
Jan Janata4:02:4 - 3:44:0213:83.
Andrew Rush3:44:14:3 - 4:0315:81.
Václav Štich0:40:40:40:4 - 00:165.
Skupina J herna  Harlequ'in Praha, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Vladimír UrbanMichal JaborníkJan DončukKvěta KaslováJaroslav Javůrekvýhryskórepořadí
Vladimír Urban - 3:44:24:14:1315:82.
Michal Jaborník4:3 - 4:14:04:2416:61.
Jan Dončuk2:41:4 - 4:14:3211:123.
Květa Kaslová1:40:41:4 - 2:404:165.
Jaroslav Javůrek1:42:43:44:2 - 110:144.