Statistiky hráčů Mistrovství republiky

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Kavan Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 24 20 19:33:33 53:20 120 : 68 1,80
Mikeš Jaroslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 19 6 14:33:59 45:59 153 : 314 0,70
Kadlec Pavel Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 23 7 16:57:47 46:15 215 : 365 0,69
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 2 12:04:19 45:16 113 : 257 0,53
Walach Kristian SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 7 8:42:47 58:05 35 : 28 1,19
Hamáček Jaroslav O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 22 8 18:18:20 52:18 77 : 97 0,81
Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 4 16:10:47 53:55 137 : 244 0,57
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 19 7 16:19:28 51:33 109 : 203 0,78
Zeman Oto 30 20 20:24:30 45:21 458 : 365 1,40
Rush Andrew SK Delta Billiard Brno 28 25 19:58:52 46:06 586 : 274 2,04
Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem 9 1 7:21:39 49:04 17 : 38 0,44
Škrhák Vladimír SK Delta Billiard Brno 13 5 12:10:59 56:13 40 : 42 0,97
Žalmanová Ilona 28 14 20:12:23 1:03:48 215 : 151 1,16
Dorobant Slavomír BC Mnichovo Hradiště 24 20 16:01:26 45:46 478 : 219 1,98
Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 1 8:55:29 53:32 19 : 52 0,34
Egner Alexandr SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 6 11:46:00 1:04:10 42 : 37 1,16
Žemlička Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 21 7 16:42:00 50:06 247 : 344 0,69
Kraušner Miroslav BC Mnichovo Hradiště 17 12 14:16:48 53:33 466 : 298 1,59
Janata Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 30 24 19:42:05 42:13 478 : 314 2,12
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 20 5 12:26:19 41:27 52 : 91 0,58
Frejka Jiří Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 13 2 11:30:54 53:08 159 : 224 0,42
Lener Jaroslav BC Golden Horn Praha 14 10 13:27:02 57:38 53 : 46 1,15
Komárek Vít O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 13 7 12:14:04 1:01:10 46 : 44 1,06
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 46 27 48:52:09 1:05:09 616 : 582 1,14
Kočí Ivan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 16 8 10:33:20 45:14 47 : 44 1,10
Novotný Tomáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 8 1 6:48:21 51:02 20 : 38 0,50
Skrbek Jiří BC Lysá nad Labem 18 6 14:27:56 51:03 48 : 73 0,65
Halamka Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 55 37 59:57:11 1:05:24 968 : 880 1,35
Smutný Petr O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 33 18 28:43:05 53:50 153 : 137 1,07
Škodný Josef MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 0 3:41:16 36:52 8 : 24 0,33
Mokrousov Mykola senior Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 21 7 15:06:07 43:08 164 : 260 0,75
Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 5 9:11:49 55:10 31 : 39 0,80
Bílek Rudolf 18 8 14:48:01 52:14 53 : 62 0,89
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 42 22 38:44:21 59:35 382 : 521 1,09
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 36 18 41:28:18 1:13:11 627 : 653 0,94
Mrňák Jan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 18 11 18:18:48 1:04:38 141 : 265 1,10
Vajner David 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 11 4 8:00:37 43:41 32 : 38 0,84
Urban Vladimír DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 31 18 33:20:55 1:04:32 366 : 428 1,01
Beleš Pavol Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 20 6 13:49:40 41:29 55 : 95 0,60
Hečko Karel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 12 1 8:06:39 40:33 17 : 51 0,34
Jaborník Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 9 10:31:14 48:33 39 : 37 1,06
Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 3:20:22 1:06:47 4 : 12 0,33
Vondrášek Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 13 4 8:51:21 40:52 157 : 227 0,60
Štich Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 0 4:02:23 34:37 3 : 31 0,10
Kaslová Květa Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 8 0 5:57:36 44:42 11 : 36 0,30
Zuklín Petr 4 2 1:45:49 35:16 12 : 17 0,71
Lebduška Miroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 2 4:25:46 44:17 14 : 24 0,58
Erhartová Tereza Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 0 - - 1 : 12 0,08
Lebdušková Klára MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 - - 4 : 9 0,44
Novák Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 3 - - 13 : 12 1,08
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 29 22 28:40:33 1:14:48 317 : 253 2,34
Hora Matouš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 0 - - 3 : 12 0,25
Lebduška Filip 12 6 5:58:07 51:09 40 : 45 0,92
Zajíček Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 4 - - 18 : 7 2,57
Schlauf Marek 3 1 - - 7 : 9 0,78
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 4 - - 17 : 10 1,70
Horová Magdaléna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 0 - - 0 : 12 0,00
Zbořil ml. Jan 3 1 - - 5 : 8 0,63
Musil Radek MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 - - 14 : 10 1,40
Horák Vojtěch MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 - - 10 : 10 1,00
Köberle Patrik MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 3 - - 15 : 11 1,36
Květoň Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 9 1 3:06:15 46:33 17 : 37 0,51
Páclová Tereza MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 - - 0 : 16 0,00
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 6 5 - - 24 : 10 2,40
Červenka nejml. Josef MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 - - 6 : 12 0,50
Javůrek Michal ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 - - 14 : 12 1,17
Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 5 3:38:57 1:12:59 31 : 31 1,04
Šindelářová Anna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 13 3 6:42:22 1:20:28 129 : 216 0,52
Döme Michal BC Lysá nad Labem 3 1 - - 5 : 9 0,56
Herout Aleš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 5 - - 25 : 14 1,79
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 28 14 17:17:46 51:53 234 : 287 1,10
Šturma Zdeněk MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 - - 2 : 12 0,17
Schmiedová Zuzana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 0 - - 44 : 73 0,62
Hubrtová Veronika Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 15 15 11:07:02 1:06:42 370 : 147 3,24
Příbanová Simona Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 18 10 13:05:10 1:18:31 237 : 294 0,87
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 5 8:11:55 1:21:59 114 : 145 0,85
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 15 9 16:06:27 1:09:01 75 : 63 1,55
Cvejn Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 1 7:10:36 1:11:46 14 : 31 0,45
Mirakhmedov Roman SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 8 27:28:51 1:18:31 180 : 315 0,89
Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 4 0 3:32:20 53:05 7 : 20 0,35
Janošťák Aleš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 7 3 4:41:30 1:10:22 28 : 29 0,97
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 13 5 13:02:30 1:05:12 57 : 70 0,81
Písař Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 6 9:05:07 1:17:52 43 : 35 1,55
Erös Dávid Řipská Billiard club 32 22 34:41:59 1:09:23 639 : 514 2,13
Kůs Erik O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 26 16 32:02:59 1:16:55 490 : 537 1,16
Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 5 0 3:51:04 57:46 9 : 25 0,36
Linha Jaromír Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 7 2 6:50:11 58:35 27 : 32 0,79
Vyčítal Marek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 10 1 7:39:51 51:05 34 : 57 0,58
Meisner Jan Řipská Billiard club 38 33 24:18:22 52:05 831 : 496 2,74
Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 1 2:36:07 39:01 6 : 22 0,27
Mlejnková Markéta SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 5 13:13:17 1:28:08 44 : 42 1,04
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 2 4:21:57 1:27:19 71 : 109 0,58
Hubrtová Miroslava Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 1 5:47:39 1:55:53 13 : 14 0,93
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 5 1 7:15:06 1:27:01 21 : 29 0,71
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 23 16 30:07:36 1:22:09 586 : 414 1,44
Šafařík Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 4 4:22:37 1:27:32 34 : 19 1,79
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 6 13:32:55 1:30:19 62 : 66 0,94
Žalman David BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 20 13 22:42:47 1:11:43 563 : 460 1,42
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 15 9 20:11:52 1:20:47 374 : 367 1,17
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 0 2:31:43 1:15:51 5 : 14 0,36
Tužil Pavel 15 8 20:46:59 1:29:04 242 : 234 1,16
Hajdovský Marek SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 18 16 20:39:11 1:28:30 518 : 300 2,19
Urban Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 18 12 21:07:15 1:19:12 344 : 303 1,33
Marič Márijo Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 7 4 5:47:34 49:39 41 : 33 1,29
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 10 3 7:52:38 47:15 39 : 56 0,70
Dobrovolný Petr O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 7 2 8:20:49 1:11:32 27 : 38 0,81
Škoda Marek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 0 4:25:27 1:06:21 7 : 28 0,25
Vacek Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 9 6 11:10:14 1:14:28 58 : 49 1,26
Buchlovský Zdeněk O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 9 2 8:19:23 1:02:25 28 : 54 0,51
Lottring Richard Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 7 3 6:51:31 58:47 35 : 40 0,82
Stuna Jakub Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 15 9 22:28:46 1:29:55 480 : 357 1,62
Galuška Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 6 12:17:58 1:01:29 56 : 60 1,05
Valič Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 0 3:56:54 47:22 9 : 35 0,26
Dorobant Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy 7 3 4:33:14 39:02 35 : 39 0,82
Pospíšil Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 12 4 11:07:25 55:37 111 : 236 0,50
Toms Leoš Billiard Club Kralupy 5 3 4:10:03 50:00 26 : 23 1,13
Brnický Martin O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 8 3 8:29:06 1:03:38 31 : 45 0,68
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club 6 3 10:09:15 1:41:32 33 : 43 0,77
Pazderka Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 1 3:34:24 1:11:28 16 : 23 0,70
Hofman Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 3 3:28:18 52:04 30 : 19 1,58
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 1 2:22:07 47:22 18 : 17 1,06
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 6 2 8:41:52 1:26:58 120 : 202 0,69
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 3:49:45 57:26 22 : 32 0,69
Houdek Erös - 7 5 6:18:37 1:03:06 37 : 29 1,28
Marič Vacek - 6 3 6:08:20 1:01:23 34 : 28 1,21
Jaborník Mirakhmedov - 3 1 2:59:04 59:41 9 : 17 0,53
Venhodová Kotolanová - 3 0 3:19:42 1:06:34 11 : 18 0,61
Klajn Galuška - 6 5 6:51:30 1:08:35 35 : 21 1,67
Nechvíle Kůs - 5 2 4:55:51 59:10 20 : 24 0,83
Misáková Vašata - 3 1 3:42:28 1:14:09 13 : 14 0,93
Šindelář Pilařová - 3 0 3:16:41 1:05:33 6 : 18 0,33
Suchánek J. Kavan - 6 3 5:14:15 52:22 32 : 22 1,45
Tužil Žalman - 7 6 5:36:03 56:00 44 : 18 2,44
Pazderka Podroužek - 3 1 2:34:45 51:35 9 : 15 0,60
Papoušek Skohoutil - 3 0 2:11:59 43:59 4 : 18 0,22
Hajšman Hajdovský - 8 7 6:14:56 53:33 46 : 29 1,59
Volf Vajner - 5 2 3:27:26 51:51 18 : 22 0,82
Velíšek Pospíšil - 3 0 2:41:57 53:59 6 : 18 0,33
Šindelářová Köberle - 3 1 2:49:52 56:37 11 : 13 0,85
Vladyka Skopal - 5 2 3:07:08 46:47 21 : 26 0,81
Šumbera Misák - 3 2 2:18:33 46:11 14 : 13 1,08
Vondráček Lebduška - 3 0 1:49:04 54:32 14 : 18 0,78
Krainer Novák - 6 3 4:29:10 53:50 26 : 32 0,81
Hofman Bernášek - 7 4 6:45:06 57:52 34 : 30 1,13
Mihok Bohůnek - 7 4 5:42:48 1:08:33 38 : 32 1,19
Hlína Novák - 3 0 1:31:41 45:50 5 : 18 0,28
Květoň Louda - 3 2 42:00 42:00 14 : 15 0,93
Meisner Balaštík - 8 8 5:42:47 48:58 53 : 18 2,94
Švestka Jelínek - 3 1 34:05 34:05 11 : 17 0,65
Vondrák Praus - 3 1 2:38:10 1:19:05 12 : 16 0,75
Téra Muška - 5 1 2:13:37 1:06:48 14 : 28 0,50
Dorobant Dorobant - 8 5 6:19:54 54:16 40 : 34 1,18
Jelínek Halamka - 3 2 3:43:58 1:14:39 15 : 13 1,15
Žarnikov Čmelík - 3 0 3:53:18 1:17:46 9 : 18 0,50
Mičkal Vyčítal - 6 3 7:10:45 1:11:47 28 : 31 0,90
Hubrtová Žalman - 5 5 5:09:48 1:01:57 32 : 17 1,88
Hubrtová Vacek - 4 2 2:40:54 53:38 17 : 18 0,94
Kaslová Čermín - 4 3 4:14:17 1:24:45 22 : 13 1,69
Kolínská Jelínek - 4 2 5:55:03 1:28:45 16 : 19 0,84
Venhodová Galuška - 4 2 2:55:36 58:32 15 : 17 0,88
Žalmanová Tužil - 5 4 3:57:32 1:19:10 29 : 17 1,71
Malá Halamka - 4 2 4:31:52 1:07:58 15 : 16 0,94
Příbanová Balaštík - 4 3 4:03:20 1:00:50 20 : 13 1,54
Misáková Jaborník - 2 0 2:47:52 1:23:56 4 : 11 0,36
Vykoukalová Jelínek - 3 1 1:19:17 1:19:17 8 : 15 0,53
Ledinská Beleš - 2 0 46:16 46:16 4 : 11 0,36
Galvasová Šumbera - 3 1 3:23:04 1:07:41 8 : 11 0,73
Kotolanová Čmelík - 3 1 3:39:43 1:13:14 13 : 12 1,08
Deverová Skohoutil - 3 1 2:00:03 1:00:01 12 : 12 1,00
Deverová Sabina MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 2 2:12:00 1:06:00 105 : 153 0,71
Kotolanová Kateřina SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 3 5:25:07 1:21:16 35 : 36 0,97
Malá Kateřina Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 2:28:55 1:14:27 17 : 19 0,89
Kurková Petra MPC Pardubice 2 0 1:00:25 1:00:25 2 : 13 0,15
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 3 0 3:59:03 1:19:41 8 : 18 0,44
Bušatlić Edvin SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 3 7:37:35 1:31:31 29 : 27 1,09
Kubálek Ondřej SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 2 2:16:36 45:32 14 : 11 1,27
Bartůněk Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 2:42:07 54:02 4 : 18 0,22
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 4 6:44:20 1:07:23 31 : 35 1,04
Vašata Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 2:06:40 42:13 8 : 18 0,44
Köberle David MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 2 2:59:23 59:47 14 : 14 1,00
Šumbera Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 4 9:06:10 1:18:01 36 : 39 0,99
Venhodová Vladimíra SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 3 7:36:01 1:16:00 28 : 30 0,94
Musil Oldřich O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 0 3:22:57 1:07:39 9 : 18 0,50
Eliáš Lukáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 2:53:09 57:43 8 : 16 0,50
Čmelík Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 3:48:28 1:16:09 9 : 18 0,50
Rendla Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 3 7:41:43 1:32:20 25 : 23 1,25
Mihok Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 8 12:03:26 1:12:20 60 : 40 1,91
Mašek Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 1 3:38:04 54:31 11 : 21 0,52
Lidmera Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 3:12:02 48:00 14 : 18 0,78
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 4:51:22 1:37:07 141 : 208 0,68
Bröschel Jan Řipská Billiard club 6 5 10:03:39 1:40:36 503 : 311 1,77
Janoušek Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 3 1 4:33:56 1:31:18 149 : 224 0,67
Řipská Praha BC 4 4 3:06:54 1:02:18 9 : 3 3,00
Praha A Balabuška 5 3 3:57:38 1:19:12 8 : 7 1,14
Mladá Boleslav BC 3 2 3:56:56 1:58:28 6 : 3 2,00
Billard Centrum Praha A SK 2 0 3:38:07 1:49:03 1 : 5 0,20
Kralupy BC 2 0 2:26:17 1:13:08 0 : 6 0,00
Příchovice A BC 3 1 5:56:09 1:58:43 5 : 4 1,25
Benátky A DUNS 4 2 4:22:53 1:05:43 8 : 4 2,00
Šindelářová Köberle - 2 0 1:30:30 1:30:30 7 : 11 0,64
Pilařová Šindelář - 2 0 2:22:51 1:11:25 2 : 11 0,18
Praha A Harlequin 3 1 4:28:48 1:29:36 2 : 7 0,29