Statistiky hráčů Soutěže jednotlivců

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 42 22 47:00:18 1:14:13 538 : 620 1,09
Mokrousov Mykola senior Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 60 24 36:04:20 49:11 454 : 532 0,87
Pavlů Jiří Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 44 20 25:59:45 55:42 214 : 246 0,94
Čmelík Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 0 10:53:08 1:12:34 14 : 45 0,32
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 43 27 48:09:51 1:14:05 753 : 492 1,39
Tužil Pavel 38 22 45:18:19 1:17:39 193 : 188 1,22
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 41 26 23:17:23 46:34 380 : 307 1,29
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 13 6 8:36:57 43:04 44 : 48 0,96
Schmiedová Zuzana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 30 8 21:43:38 54:19 219 : 357 0,60
Hejman Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 49 18 26:01:14 41:05 278 : 415 1,05
Lener Jaroslav BC Golden Horn Praha 8 2 6:16:03 53:43 24 : 32 0,79
Vyčítal Marek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 49 26 22:16:59 39:19 329 : 310 1,22
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 31 15 32:44:20 1:12:45 134 : 130 1,21
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club 39 20 45:59:25 1:14:34 526 : 513 1,02
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 30 16 39:01:30 1:18:03 269 : 301 1,04
Beleš Pavol Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 29 4 14:55:32 40:42 60 : 120 0,52
Halamka Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 41 19 41:24:27 1:03:42 669 : 683 0,96
Šafařík Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 45 31 26:42:06 51:40 177 : 106 1,83
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 44 21 42:56:11 1:04:24 559 : 665 0,96
Janoušek Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 19 13 17:18:56 1:01:06 742 : 631 1,38
Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice z.s. 35 14 35:36:46 1:02:50 267 : 386 0,87
Urban Vladimír DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 22 11 26:51:42 1:13:15 101 : 109 0,95
Pazderka Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 42 19 43:50:07 1:07:26 430 : 448 0,85
Galvasová Kateřina SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 0 11:08:46 1:06:52 13 : 50 0,26
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 59 36 42:29:36 1:05:22 961 : 911 1,32
Kouba Aleš MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 2:48:34 56:11 4 : 15 0,27
Majerčík Radko SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 4 6:04:48 1:12:57 29 : 19 2,00
Köberle David MPC Pardubice z.s. 21 4 20:08:35 1:00:25 155 : 345 0,59
Volf Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 17 6 18:42:14 1:10:08 72 : 92 0,86
Vančura Václav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 31 14 28:08:31 1:00:18 91 : 105 0,83
Kavan Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 32 22 28:19:36 1:00:42 827 : 576 1,68
Skohoutil Jiří MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 3:38:54 1:12:58 8 : 12 0,67
Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 3 0 2:29:30 49:50 2 : 15 0,13
Sihelský Ondřej BC Golden Horn Praha 10 3 11:12:02 1:14:40 37 : 41 1,19
Šimek Stanislav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 19 9 21:46:54 1:08:47 87 : 99 1,18
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 19 12 24:55:06 1:18:41 100 : 91 1,33
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 15 28:40:14 1:14:47 125 : 108 1,19
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 48 34 19:30:17 36:34 677 : 447 1,53
Kasl Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 24 10 7:15:27 48:23 49 : 53 1,04
Pospíšil Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 31 13 38:03:11 1:18:43 494 : 554 0,89
Lebduška Filip 20 9 17:52:46 59:35 435 : 495 1,00
Skopal Tadeáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 56 46 27:38:02 44:48 859 : 786 1,69
Valič Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 32 12 23:04:20 46:08 325 : 471 0,78
Kováč Radovan DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 17 14 11:50:21 47:21 728 : 430 1,80
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 14 6 11:36:43 53:35 394 : 613 0,69
Vacek Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 8 6 5:38:05 48:17 36 : 32 1,29
Hornová Lucie MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 2:56:48 44:12 4 : 20 0,20
Teťour Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 45 21 20:51:13 37:54 339 : 342 0,91
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 20 3 12:26:58 46:41 63 : 167 0,46
Smutný Petr O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 16 5 15:46:22 59:08 56 : 89 0,63
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 1:50:14 36:44 6 : 20 0,30
Hofman Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 10 6 8:07:42 48:46 62 : 52 1,25
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 3:18:56 49:44 11 : 20 0,55
Škoda Marek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 29 9 28:11:55 1:02:39 212 : 379 0,76
Vlček Michal BC Metropol České Budějovice 32 12 20:19:54 50:49 190 : 303 0,97
Studihrad Pavel BC Metropol České Budějovice 45 34 25:02:54 41:44 401 : 270 2,12
Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 2 2:44:36 41:09 15 : 16 0,94
Remeň Miloslav Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 9 5 5:27:07 36:20 44 : 38 1,23
Novák Karel BC Triangl Třebíč 5 0 3:25:15 41:03 11 : 25 0,44
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 22 14 29:59:45 1:21:48 147 : 129 1,16
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 23 15 28:35:20 1:17:58 759 : 769 1,30
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 30 20 35:31:08 1:13:29 826 : 701 1,49
Hajdovský Marek SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 37 35 42:02:58 1:14:12 938 : 371 2,21
Urban Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 39 32 40:05:59 1:05:01 1057 : 629 1,99
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 20 12 20:33:05 1:12:32 484 : 397 1,11
Žalman David BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 12 5 14:32:35 1:12:42 62 : 83 0,71
Šplíchal David Billiard Club Casablanca 7 3 3:48:16 32:36 11 : 17 0,65
Podroužek Antonín BC NETO České Budějovice 20 16 11:36:40 38:42 80 : 38 1,97
Borkovec Miloslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 34 16 19:06:05 45:50 345 : 407 1,02
Mikeš Jaroslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 20 11 13:08:46 41:30 60 : 64 0,88
Stierand Erik BC Metropol České Budějovice 21 5 16:18:11 54:20 50 : 78 0,61
Bušil Tomáš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 16 5 13:19:25 1:01:29 42 : 55 0,72
Fiala Karel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 14 4 13:48:46 1:03:45 29 : 47 0,63
Frejka Jiří Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 41 23 26:07:55 52:15 335 : 502 1,14
Vlček Michal TJ Start Újezdeček z.s. 6 2 4:12:03 42:00 9 : 13 0,69
Mrázek David BC Metropol České Budějovice 23 4 21:55:58 1:02:39 44 : 89 0,52
Vondrášek Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 39 19 17:34:59 45:52 189 : 203 1,00
Stivín Adam Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 23 7 16:22:52 46:48 132 : 289 0,69
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno 4 1 2:26:33 48:51 7 : 13 0,54
Holub Jan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 27 7 16:28:17 47:03 110 : 179 0,60
Sudík Stanislav Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 3 4:04:35 48:55 12 : 14 0,86
Studený Petr Billiard club Kladno 7 3 6:55:34 59:22 16 : 18 0,89
Burda Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 13 16:05:38 45:58 161 : 205 0,97
Petrášek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 45 18 22:11:18 38:02 344 : 429 0,90
Hájek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 2:15:59 33:59 6 : 9 0,67
Erhartová Tereza Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 28 1 11:41:53 35:05 28 : 90 0,40
Novák Patrik Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 56 38 26:30:48 38:48 546 : 383 2,06
Duchek Marcel Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 41 18 20:24:37 36:01 275 : 350 1,59
Fodor Jiří Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 28 2 10:16:07 38:30 13 : 93 0,10
Diviš František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 42 11 18:07:26 36:14 184 : 323 0,79
Květoň Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 32 7 17:49:05 38:10 139 : 345 0,58
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 65 54 20:53:19 34:48 930 : 396 2,95
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 49 25 19:08:05 35:52 415 : 435 1,15
Šindelářová Anna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 42 14 20:45:58 38:56 194 : 319 0,79
Schmid Jan Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 33 4 14:06:36 40:18 42 : 109 0,46
Vrzák František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 41 22 19:30:10 40:21 249 : 233 1,19
Hora Matouš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 34 4 14:41:54 38:20 88 : 201 0,55
Janošťák Aleš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 52 39 20:42:02 37:38 546 : 225 2,12
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 73 52 32:46:40 43:42 607 : 435 1,98
Holub Marek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 30 3 12:33:34 37:40 30 : 95 0,26
Sopper Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 39 16 16:33:18 39:43 148 : 192 0,96
Jelínek Jan Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 26 9 17:34:36 42:11 101 : 181 0,67
Jestřáb Jakub Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 1 1:48:12 36:04 9 : 8 1,13
Kraisinger Petr Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 1 1:36:28 32:09 7 : 10 0,70
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha 8 4 3:35:26 30:46 24 : 22 1,09
Cedzová Anna SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 3 0 1:34:08 31:22 4 : 12 0,33
Šícha Jaroslav Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 13 7 3:59:44 34:14 38 : 37 1,07
Fiala Jan Harlequin Praha 3 0 1:33:46 31:15 4 : 12 0,33
Novotný Tomáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 1 2:05:10 41:43 7 : 10 0,70
Holoubek Jakub SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 10 6 4:49:26 41:20 230 : 210 1,17
Krupička Jan BC Golden Horn Praha 14 8 5:17:42 52:57 212 : 216 1,04
Bačik Michal Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 4 2:39:11 39:47 23 : 16 1,44
Tousek Lubomír BC Metropol České Budějovice 9 5 3:26:45 41:21 35 : 28 1,16
Hečko Karel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 12 6 8:28:42 50:52 171 : 185 1,14
Šplíchal David Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 17 7 14:43:49 55:14 311 : 320 0,67
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 14 11 13:03:05 55:56 105 : 72 1,46
Bergmann Lukáš 27 20 14:39:56 39:59 362 : 276 1,47
Šťastný Vladimír Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 24 9 8:56:09 35:44 56 : 70 0,75
Horová Magdaléna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 16 1 5:10:59 34:33 17 : 70 0,25
Juliš Vojtěch Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 13 10 3:56:29 39:24 55 : 34 1,78
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 17 13 7:14:37 36:13 60 : 29 2,27
Holub Jan Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 26 2 10:35:41 42:22 26 : 88 0,25
Písková Michaela Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 21 5 10:33:15 45:13 33 : 53 0,69
Kůs Erik O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 2 4:00:07 1:20:02 21 : 14 1,50
Souček Michal BC NETO České Budějovice 9 7 6:20:02 42:13 38 : 26 1,46
Host Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 10 2 5:54:07 44:15 17 : 36 0,47
Malá Kateřina Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 0 2:16:06 45:22 4 : 12 0,33
Kucziák Jan 3 0 1:41:24 33:48 7 : 12 0,58
Kraisinger Petr Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 1 2:34:40 51:33 9 : 9 1,00
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 27 11 13:55:08 41:45 156 : 238 0,84
Fiala Jan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 13 6 6:02:21 40:15 155 : 195 0,91
Nováková Helena Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 1:47:35 35:51 12 : 11 1,09
Sloup Daniel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 1:52:14 37:24 7 : 12 0,58
Trhlík Adam BC Metropol České Budějovice 5 1 3:05:51 46:27 6 : 23 0,23
Suchánek Tomáš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 1:08:52 34:26 11 : 11 1,00
Rábek Erik BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 1 1:57:54 39:18 10 : 13 0,77