Extraliga týmů
Pořadí Tým Body Koeficient (?) Průměrný koeficient (?)
1BC Řipská Praha4124,520,54
2SK Billard Centrum Praha A3414,710,33
3BC Mladá Boleslav3210,280,23
4Balabuška Praha A3210,110,22
5DUNS Benátky A287,560,17
6BC Příchovice A274,110,09
7Harlequin Praha A272,990,07
8BC Kralupy240,610,01
9Delta Billiard Brno A22-2,07-0,05
10BC Metropol České Budějovice A21-4,7-0,1
11MPC Pardubice19-2,97-0,07
12Hells Killers BC Příchovice17-6,99-0,16
13DUNS Benátky B13-6,35-0,14
14BC Praha Dlouhá tága9-11,95-0,27
15Parta Billiard7-19,03-0,42
16BC BIO Systém Plzeň6-20,84-0,46