Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Hamáček Jaroslav O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 30 13 19:34:29 46:58 315 : 398 0,90
Cincibuch Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 4:06:17 1:01:34 13 : 15 0,87
Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 34 17 20:24:02 45:20 306 : 296 1,02
Lukačková Marcela O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 21 5 11:19:08 45:16 116 : 187 0,56
Hamáček Dominik O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 40 30 21:07:23 43:42 579 : 403 1,50
Samek Daniel O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 37 21 20:04:34 46:19 352 : 328 1,17
Sopoušek Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 4 53:07 53:07 29 : 26 1,15
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice, z.s. 3 0 2:31:58 50:39 3 : 12 0,25
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 27 13 27:46:50 1:06:40 107 : 108 1,13
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice z.s. 31 9 24:08:53 1:00:22 288 : 422 0,67
Kucziák Jan 11 4 8:48:27 52:50 34 : 36 0,94
Páclová Tereza MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 2:31:28 1:15:44 7 : 11 0,64
Smutný Petr O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 47 33 30:09:37 48:54 684 : 495 1,49
Muška Milan BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 3 1 1:49:34 54:47 6 : 10 0,60
Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 32 12 20:36:35 51:31 291 : 365 0,75
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 36 16 20:28:32 45:30 327 : 439 0,72
Pospíšil Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 60 40 41:03:59 50:17 825 : 626 1,26
Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 15 6 8:48:24 52:50 154 : 190 1,00
Číhal Ondřej O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 12 7 11:05:06 1:00:27 37 : 37 0,95
Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 3 4:34:23 45:43 20 : 27 0,74
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice z.s. 49 26 29:17:40 46:15 690 : 643 0,98
Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 1:18:58 39:29 3 : 12 0,25
Klimeš Jiří BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 11 6 7:27:55 49:46 36 : 34 1,05
Javůrek Michal ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 8 13:00:05 55:43 63 : 64 0,93
Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 15 19:52:09 1:10:07 328 : 210 1,47
Bajcar Josef O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 10 6 4:15:32 36:30 32 : 23 1,52
Köberle David MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 4 4:44:11 40:35 28 : 33 0,78
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 27 5 18:21:34 52:27 190 : 357 0,49
Žalman David MPC Pardubice z.s. 44 36 38:14:11 54:37 834 : 448 2,06
Brnický Martin O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 17 10 9:46:03 53:16 51 : 55 1,02
Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 23 5 17:08:39 51:25 43 : 94 0,47
Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 2 13:24:30 44:41 58 : 163 0,32
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice z.s. 50 25 31:33:29 51:10 394 : 432 1,21
Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 28 10 20:39:06 1:05:12 139 : 234 0,68
Skrbek Jiří BC Lysá nad Labem 10 5 5:18:59 45:34 29 : 31 0,93
Šturma Zdeněk MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 3 12:26:27 53:19 104 : 299 0,53
Dobrovolný Petr O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 25 18 18:45:08 53:34 97 : 55 1,89
Kurková Petra MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 2 6:33:16 56:10 22 : 38 0,58
Skrbek ml. Jiří MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 4 9:10:21 1:31:43 25 : 31 0,82
Darius František MPC Pardubice z.s. 31 9 18:55:10 54:03 226 : 347 0,69
Hlína Vladimír MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 6 4:18:57 43:09 35 : 37 0,98
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice z.s. 25 11 19:34:22 55:55 233 : 271 0,94
Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 21 7 8:44:47 47:42 56 : 74 0,75
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice z.s. 14 6 9:39:10 52:39 197 : 214 0,75
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 32 26 12:33:24 35:52 328 : 199 2,16
Erhartová Tereza Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 9 1 6:17:21 41:55 19 : 42 0,45
Sopper Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 24 11 19:14:00 48:05 184 : 214 0,95
Šindelářová Anna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 1 2:59:40 59:53 7 : 10 0,70
Květoň Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 20 8 17:28:38 55:11 115 : 156 0,71
Hejman Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 27 12 22:17:52 51:27 219 : 272 0,88
Schmid Jan Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 4 0 3:48:31 57:07 4 : 19 0,21
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 37 27 30:48:57 54:22 197 : 118 2,29
Vyčítal Marek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 33 18 24:35:26 52:41 415 : 334 1,06
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 28 9 22:11:09 49:18 160 : 173 0,85
Hora Matouš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 20 6 17:41:38 55:52 173 : 232 0,66
Stuna Jakub Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 34 25 40:22:58 1:20:45 199 : 137 1,48
Duchek Marcel Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 17 8 16:02:19 56:36 250 : 298 0,92
Petrášek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 32 17 25:25:09 50:50 307 : 352 0,86
Kára Roman st. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 26 10 26:16:48 1:00:38 204 : 224 0,88
Votýpka Zdeněk Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 4:06:22 1:01:35 13 : 16 0,81
Kasl Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 18 7 15:13:21 53:43 62 : 85 0,81
Janošťák Aleš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 29 19 24:48:42 53:10 289 : 207 1,61
Martan Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 0 2:48:47 1:24:23 4 : 9 0,44
Písař Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 12 9 10:50:43 54:13 51 : 35 1,51
Vobořil Zdeněk SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 35 24 44:13:24 1:15:48 486 : 384 1,51
Nohynek Dušan BC Mnichovo Hradiště 34 26 31:37:23 1:05:25 394 : 272 1,61
Schwarz Martin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 17 7 10:44:30 46:02 101 : 161 0,68
Cvejn Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 13 3 7:34:05 41:16 44 : 148 0,39
Skopal Tadeáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 12 8 10:32:37 52:43 262 : 235 1,43
Král Filip SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 3 1 1:35:06 47:33 7 : 8 0,88
Hrách Petr Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 24 11 14:59:11 40:52 68 : 76 0,93
Petrovič Milan Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 22 5 11:39:54 38:53 55 : 96 0,54
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 55 40 33:25:30 41:46 809 : 508 1,50
Volf Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 7 3 5:18:22 45:28 17 : 25 0,70
Kraušner Miroslav BC Mnichovo Hradiště 14 9 10:54:15 50:19 58 : 41 1,50
Vraný Jaroslav Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 11 2 7:19:31 39:57 19 : 46 0,44
Šimek Stanislav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 35 15 22:58:28 43:04 157 : 199 0,91
Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 16 9 8:46:21 37:35 65 : 45 1,44
Věrčáková Martina Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 0 1:43:34 25:53 0 : 16 0,00
Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 22 13 14:14:27 40:41 236 : 202 1,21
Vondrášek Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 12 2 7:15:27 36:17 26 : 43 0,61
Krulichová Petra Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 22 2 15:53:11 45:23 28 : 85 0,30
Dupraz Serge Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 38 17 31:21:56 52:16 321 : 365 0,88
Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 58 34 51:00:59 54:39 740 : 678 1,20
Mokrousov Mykola senior Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 33 10 23:17:48 46:35 355 : 400 0,71
Janoušek Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 35 22 31:59:06 59:58 358 : 353 1,08
Dorobant Slavomír BC Mnichovo Hradiště 27 20 27:58:19 1:07:07 458 : 369 1,47
Novák Otto 8 0 3:59:38 29:57 6 : 28 0,22
Kulas René SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 8 2 5:21:25 40:10 24 : 29 0,94
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 14 5 8:51:11 44:15 37 : 56 0,63
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha 13 6 8:09:40 44:30 44 : 44 1,00
Seizis Christos 45 28 40:14:08 58:52 866 : 909 1,10
Toms Leoš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 19 8 16:20:39 54:28 318 : 308 0,95
Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 52 32 40:59:38 49:11 521 : 465 1,23
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 13 2 10:52:18 50:10 18 : 56 0,30
Šícha Jaroslav Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 8 4 4:57:15 37:09 23 : 23 1,00
Dorobant Miroslav Řipská Billiard club 19 15 9:50:22 39:21 88 : 44 2,09
Samorodov Alexander SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 59 33 52:46:44 56:32 772 : 733 1,08
Christou David Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 35 11 24:16:24 45:30 230 : 377 0,70
Host Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 0 2:16:16 45:25 6 : 16 0,38
Škoda Marek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 24 8 26:29:30 1:09:06 251 : 405 0,67
Mrázek David BC Metropol České Budějovice 6 3 6:35:36 1:05:56 27 : 24 1,08
Borkovec Miloslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 41 17 34:21:48 52:52 470 : 605 0,82
Fiala Karel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 21 10 21:54:52 1:09:12 430 : 445 1,00
Neuberg Libor Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 25 15 25:18:36 1:00:44 521 : 399 1,20
Mošnička Roman Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 23 15 23:28:57 1:07:05 328 : 317 1,01
Valič Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 25 8 20:45:54 54:10 282 : 450 0,73
Hečko Karel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 12 4 7:21:27 55:10 43 : 56 0,73
Frejka Jiří Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 18 7 15:37:38 58:36 64 : 91 0,67
Suchánek Tomáš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 15 11 13:02:07 52:08 79 : 50 1,69
Linha Jaromír Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 19 13 14:52:55 55:48 243 : 236 1,42
Kavan Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 40 34 30:33:29 49:33 774 : 428 2,42
Bušil Tomáš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 1 4:20:17 52:03 9 : 27 0,32
Šumbera Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 15 7 - - 57 : 53 1,05
Bartůněk Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 25 9 3:27:06 51:46 263 : 341 0,72
Egner Alexandr SK Delta Billiard Brno 15 8 3:14:31 1:04:50 54 : 54 1,05
Sansone Francesco SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 4 - - 26 : 29 0,90
Kaláč Marek SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 3 - - 24 : 27 0,89
Bula Pavel TJ Sokol Hodonín 30 16 3:52:05 58:01 317 : 342 1,13
Doležal Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 19 5 3:01:02 1:00:20 196 : 359 0,56
Vašata Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 28 7 6:41:53 50:14 280 : 436 0,58
Forman Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 - - 6 : 9 0,67
Bartoňková Tereza SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 2 - - 14 : 41 0,36
Šofr Leo SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 2 - - 19 : 37 0,45
Škrhák Vladimír SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 5 - - 36 : 38 0,93
Žarnikov Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 15 5 - - 43 : 66 0,62
Novotný Jiří SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 3 3:01:20 45:20 28 : 54 0,44
Mašek Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 16 5 3:29:33 52:23 120 : 196 0,55
Bohůnek Jindřich SK Delta Billiard Brno 15 9 2:48:17 1:24:08 65 : 50 1,43
Galuška Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 37 21 10:44:40 58:36 488 : 389 1,04
Klajn Lubomír SK Delta Billiard Brno 19 15 - - 254 : 176 1,66
Walach Kristian SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 5 - - 35 : 29 1,21
Kůs Erik SK Delta Billiard Brno 38 22 24:41:30 1:04:24 186 : 161 1,14
Stehlík Jiří SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 13 - - 342 : 312 1,39
Čmelík Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 6 4:45:54 1:35:18 444 : 582 0,71
Mihok Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 44 28 11:52:49 59:24 1078 : 922 1,31
Misáková Valérie SK Delta Billiard Brno 16 3 3:55:11 58:47 153 : 247 0,57
Bušatlić Edvin SK Delta Billiard Brno 20 12 4:48:03 1:36:01 84 : 77 1,06
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice z.s. 39 31 43:12:41 1:14:04 630 : 317 1,76
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 32 22 21:48:34 46:44 588 : 456 1,24
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 35 22 41:46:30 1:20:51 584 : 480 1,16
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 30 19 38:10:38 1:21:48 468 : 409 1,14
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 37 21 18:06:19 51:43 260 : 257 1,11
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 25 12 21:38:09 1:08:19 114 : 109 1,28
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 38 24 38:59:52 1:08:49 796 : 686 1,25
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 28 23 31:13:43 1:18:04 189 : 119 1,56
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 35 27 35:25:03 1:04:23 689 : 519 1,47
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club 6 2 6:47:43 1:07:57 21 : 31 0,68
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 39 20 405953:00:16 10971:42:10 477 : 462 0,97
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 30 18 405948:30:31 13998:13:27 364 : 311 1,13
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 20 12 17:34:01 58:33 275 : 187 1,61
Halamka Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 22 13 19:07:36 54:38 347 : 205 1,20
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 31 13 24:11:56 50:04 267 : 318 0,73
Urban Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 22 16 22:07:07 1:03:11 376 : 232 1,67
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 34 20 36:01:49 1:07:33 323 : 292 1,21
Šafránek Vojtěch SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 2 3:53:43 58:25 16 : 16 1,00
Teťour Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 27 9 15:17:00 39:52 139 : 189 0,78
Jareš Jan DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 10 2 7:54:10 47:25 21 : 45 0,47
Marič Márijo SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 14 10 7:38:34 35:16 56 : 34 1,75
Vrba Peter Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 9 1 5:42:08 42:46 66 : 114 0,65
Bene Robert Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 23 9 15:09:28 43:18 119 : 199 0,76
Novotný Tomáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 0 2:25:59 36:29 6 : 20 0,30
Burda Martin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 21 8 15:28:49 46:26 249 : 329 0,78
Lottring Richard Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 3 2:24:33 36:08 16 : 17 0,94
Kotršál František Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 24 11 15:15:38 41:37 158 : 192 0,88
Sudík Stanislav Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 5 0 3:11:01 38:12 13 : 25 0,52
Pavlů Jiří Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 1 2:57:59 44:29 14 : 18 0,78
Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 2 20:03 20:03 14 : 15 0,93
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 4 15:03:47 1:09:31 35 : 71 0,52
Lebduška Miroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 0 2:56:08 35:13 11 : 28 0,38
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 3 8:12:23 35:10 32 : 72 0,47
Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 3 6:12:38 2:04:12 17 : 19 0,89
Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 2 2:41:10 40:17 13 : 17 0,76
Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem 4 1 2:37:03 39:15 11 : 15 0,73
Buchlovský Zdeněk O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 4 2 2:54:57 43:44 10 : 14 0,71
Köberle Patrik MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 1:22:51 41:25 6 : 16 0,38
Murka Bohumil BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 29 14 12:37:50 39:53 180 : 202 0,93
Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 5 7:14:48 48:18 148 : 181 0,83
Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 2 1:30:56 30:18 10 : 14 0,71
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 18 15 6:30:08 55:44 88 : 54 2,13
Prchal Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hodonín 7 5 - - 31 : 24 1,29
Lukáč Filip SK Delta Billiard Brno 19 11 3:45:16 56:19 73 : 67 1,10
Galvasová Kateřina SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 0 - - 9 : 22 0,41
Skočík Michal Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 24 11 4:16:15 1:04:03 300 : 375 0,87
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 53 31 21:34:51 1:04:44 865 : 746 1,11
Dragoun Petr BC Triangl Třebíč 10 6 - - 48 : 39 1,24
Čajka Petr TJ Sokol Hodonín 7 3 - - 120 : 148 0,87
Jaborník Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 4 - - 31 : 40 0,73
Bula Miroslav BC Triangl Třebíč 3 1 - - 6 : 14 0,43
Klimová Miroslava SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 0 3:53:26 58:21 8 : 40 0,17
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 31 16 33:43:35 1:05:16 146 : 127 1,19
Štich Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 0 1:55:41 57:50 3 : 11 0,27
Diviš František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 7 1 5:00:20 42:54 11 : 35 0,29
Křivan Vladimír Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 4:23:49 1:05:57 16 : 20 0,80
Spurný Josef Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 1:19:28 39:44 3 : 12 0,25
Mikeš Jaroslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 3 3:34:13 42:50 19 : 21 0,90
Šlajs Vlastimil Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 11 1 10:06:49 55:09 147 : 366 0,44
Vančura Václav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 20 6 19:41:35 1:02:11 159 : 244 0,65
Chomout David Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 6 2 3:50:11 46:02 24 : 22 1,13
Tichý Jaroslav BC Ceramic Renda Roudnice nad Labem 2 0 47:34 47:34 10 : 16 0,63
Jiang Huaqi SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 3 0 1:33:22 31:07 0 : 15 0,00
Juliš Vojtěch Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 2 7:16:42 54:35 28 : 37 0,72
Konopa Jiří BC Mnichovo Hradiště 3 0 2:11:36 43:52 5 : 15 0,33
Bröschel Jan Řipská Billiard club 8 6 10:56:37 1:22:04 45 : 31 1,45
Kopecký Tomáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 7 3 5:58:57 59:49 17 : 25 0,77
Prokop Vladimír DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 4 1 3:21:08 50:17 11 : 16 0,69
Šimon Zdeněk Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 1 3:00:38 1:00:12 11 : 13 0,85
Rush Andrew SK Delta Billiard Brno 37 27 14:04:51 1:00:20 842 : 640 1,27
Šafařík Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 35 27 29:23:00 56:52 487 : 375 1,41
Meisner Jan Řipská Billiard club 33 29 17:41:21 46:08 178 : 85 2,73
Houdek Adam Řipská Billiard club 19 15 16:14:52 1:00:55 120 : 75 1,60
Schmiedová Zuzana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 9 0 7:45:39 51:44 54 : 121 0,31
Lachman Tomáš Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 9 4 7:37:22 50:49 269 : 262 0,78
Beleš Pavol Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 9 2 4:45:26 35:40 17 : 32 0,48
Ullmann Tomáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 1 2:06:20 42:06 7 : 10 0,70
Fateev Rostislav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 2 2:17:39 34:24 9 : 12 0,75
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 2 3:02:19 1:00:46 15 : 20 0,75
Holub Tomáš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 0 2:08:17 1:04:08 4 : 11 0,36
Berková Lucie Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 12 4 9:39:42 57:58 42 : 58 0,70
Krejčová Sandra Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 14 6 10:57:39 46:58 59 : 57 0,99
Břehovský Václav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 1:46:50 53:25 7 : 9 0,78
Kulveit Pavel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 1:14:47 37:23 1 : 9 0,11
Bušil Dominik Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 12 4 9:03:43 49:25 43 : 50 0,83
Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 30 24 4:53:00 41:51 313 : 229 1,78
Mirakhmedov Roman SK Delta Billiard Brno 27 15 7:58:10 59:46 603 : 658 1,02
Kára Roman ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 22 6 18:33:55 50:37 180 : 249 0,69
Hofhans Tomáš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 9 3 5:51:46 43:58 96 : 119 0,77
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 3 5:48:04 1:09:36 273 : 266 1,03
Markovič David Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 14 0 2:02:33 1:01:16 128 : 267 0,39
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 9 6 7:24:07 55:30 54 : 32 1,69
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 7 4 8:25:01 1:12:08 43 : 30 1,43
Erös Dávid Řipská Billiard club 7 4 6:12:35 53:13 35 : 30 1,17
Krupička Jan BC Golden Horn Praha 17 8 10:14:37 40:58 47 : 53 0,88
Tauterman Vlastislav ml. Billard Club Ponětovice z.s. 5 3 - - 18 : 11 1,64
Kotolanová Kateřina SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 3 4:28:01 53:36 22 : 24 0,82
Rendová Lucie SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 1 3:27:49 51:57 16 : 43 0,35
Jandová Elena Sofie Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 0 2:17:24 45:48 10 : 23 0,43
Fodor Jiří Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 4 0 2:33:42 38:25 3 : 21 0,14
Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 2:37:37 52:32 6 : 11 0,55
Lidmera Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 - - 16 : 18 0,89
Svoboda Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 0 - - 6 : 31 0,18
Mašek Pavel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 17 6 11:22:39 42:39 114 : 152 0,72
Vrzák František Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 10 4 8:13:44 49:22 157 : 201 0,55
Pospíchal Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 1 - - 93 : 154 0,60
Venhodová Vladimíra SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 1 - - 15 : 20 0,72
Krušinová Alexandra SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 - - 4 : 9 0,44
Rendla Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 - - 13 : 11 1,18
Trhlík Adam BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 0 2:42:48 1:21:24 9 : 11 0,82
Kárová Dominika Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 0 1:35:08 47:34 34 : 69 0,49