Statistiky hráčů série Ekvita Pool Série 2015-2016

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 23 13 17:07:56 48:56 71 : 71 1,07
Hora Matouš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 14 4 9:39:27 44:34 30 : 52 0,59
Toms Leoš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 20 7 12:01:21 37:57 47 : 74 0,70
Juliš Vojtěch Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 9 6 5:23:14 40:24 34 : 28 1,25
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 13 2 9:01:34 45:07 25 : 51 0,43
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 15 4 8:07:08 34:47 39 : 54 0,75
Dorobant Miroslav Řipská Billiard club 24 14 11:20:07 40:00 82 : 69 1,19
Kasl Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 2 3:02:59 45:44 13 : 16 0,81
Stuna Jakub Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 15 10 9:46:01 48:50 56 : 39 1,56
Janošťák Aleš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 29 18 19:49:53 47:35 110 : 88 1,49
Král Filip SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 17 10 10:35:03 42:20 53 : 51 1,00
Šindelářová Anna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 5 0 2:35:35 38:53 7 : 21 0,22
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 16 7 10:04:11 43:09 42 : 49 1,10
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice z.s. 25 22 10:06:38 35:41 111 : 44 2,71
Vintr Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy 10 2 3:17:38 32:56 18 : 34 0,55
Erös Dávid Řipská Billiard club 32 21 19:42:24 40:46 114 : 85 1,36
Urbánek Tomáš 5 1 2:52:50 34:34 10 : 20 0,53
Čermák Jan Billiard club Kladno 30 12 20:55:49 44:51 83 : 103 0,76
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 15 10 12:02:59 48:11 53 : 38 1,50
Květoň Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 5 1 3:28:46 41:45 12 : 20 0,60
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 14 2 8:33:32 42:47 26 : 54 0,46
Šimek Stanislav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 16 8 12:21:26 46:20 51 : 52 0,92
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno 25 6 15:14:57 41:35 49 : 94 0,57
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 26 25 16:03:02 40:07 125 : 26 5,43
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 3 2:48:43 42:10 14 : 14 1,00
Mirakhmedov Roman SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 5 5:57:16 59:32 23 : 15 1,53
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 2 4:01:35 48:19 17 : 17 1,00
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 7 5 4:18:26 36:55 25 : 17 1,47
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 8 4 4:14:23 42:23 19 : 26 0,84
Meisner Jan Řipská Billiard club 20 14 6:20:27 29:15 79 : 38 2,07
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 17 9 12:19:24 49:17 58 : 55 1,09
Hanzlík Jakub BC Havana Děčín 13 2 7:37:06 41:33 18 : 53 0,34
Šafařík Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 3:02:39 45:39 13 : 10 1,30
Bráblík Roman 3 0 1:07:59 33:59 1 : 12 0,08
Volf Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 19 11 15:15:19 48:10 61 : 54 1,26
Náhlík Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 4 4:51:02 58:12 26 : 14 1,86
Duchek Marcel Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 0 2:17:22 34:20 2 : 17 0,20
Šperl Milan Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 2 2:02:49 40:56 12 : 11 1,09
Houdek Adam Řipská Billiard club 6 5 2:44:24 41:06 23 : 13 1,77
Bergmann Lukáš 4 2 1:45:13 35:04 10 : 11 0,91
Vígh Pavol 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 5 1 5:06:41 1:01:20 12 : 21 0,61
Kůs Erik SK Delta Billiard Brno 15 8 11:57:26 47:49 52 : 48 1,00
Chábek Lukáš 4 0 3:06:20 46:35 5 : 17 0,44
Chábek Lukáš 3 1 1:58:44 39:34 7 : 10 0,70
Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 10 6 7:01:52 42:11 31 : 29 1,19
Hanzlík Jakub 3 1 1:06:43 33:21 6 : 9 0,67
Urban Vladimír DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 9 5 8:02:13 53:34 35 : 29 1,21
Cvejn Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 1 2:15:08 33:47 8 : 16 0,47
Kulas René SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 2 2:17:31 34:22 9 : 12 0,75
Ullmann Tomáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 0 1:23:37 27:52 2 : 17 0,14
Bröschel Jan Řipská Billiard club 6 4 3:32:57 35:29 19 : 17 1,12
Vobořil Zdeněk SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 12 7 9:18:35 46:32 45 : 38 1,79
Vajner David 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 9 3 5:33:36 37:04 20 : 34 0,64
Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 11 8 6:10:01 41:06 48 : 30 1,56
Samorodov Alexander SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 14 6 10:12:17 47:05 42 : 45 0,95
Urban Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 6 4:08:59 35:34 30 : 20 1,50
Kucziák Jan 5 1 2:47:14 33:26 14 : 19 0,79
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club 4 2 2:29:32 37:23 10 : 9 1,11
Šebesta Karel Billiard club Kladno 4 0 2:56:39 44:09 6 : 17 0,43
Hanzlík Jakub 2 1 1:34:15 47:07 8 : 8 1,00
Urban Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 6 4 4:03:43 48:44 24 : 23 1,04
Chábek Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín 8 2 6:44:00 50:30 17 : 33 0,46
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 3 3:57:20 47:28 22 : 14 1,57
Marič Márijo SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 4 3:49:54 45:58 24 : 14 1,71
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 7 4 6:35:20 56:28 29 : 22 1,32
Capuder Kevin BC Řipská Praha 5 1 5:02:03 1:00:24 12 : 17 0,62
Hejman Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 1 3:31:10 42:14 8 : 18 0,44
Moravec Lukáš 6 4 4:59:17 49:52 21 : 14 3,17
Sopper Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 1 4:46:47 47:47 12 : 25 0,57
Chábek Lukáš BC Havana Děčín 1 0 1:25:37 1:25:37 4 : 5 0,80
Bráblík Roman 1 0 1:04:22 1:04:22 1 : 5 0,20