Statistiky hráčů série Příchovické turnaje

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Stuna Jakub Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 6 4 3:37:39 54:24 21 : 15 1,40
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 2 1:32:52 30:57 8 : 20 0,42
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 3 1 2:04:17 41:25 10 : 9 1,11
Janošťák Aleš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 9 7 5:04:10 38:01 32 : 25 1,26
Kůs Erik SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 5 5:22:02 40:15 30 : 25 1,20
Novák Patrik Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 11 6 5:52:39 39:11 29 : 28 1,14
Kasl Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 8 3 4:17:38 36:48 20 : 26 0,77
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 7 6:17:58 47:14 39 : 28 1,41
Štich Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 0 41:30 41:30 2 : 8 0,25
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 2 0 1:36:54 48:27 2 : 8 0,25
Šťastný Vladimír Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 2 0 38:48 38:48 4 : 8 0,50
Hora Matouš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 3 3:59:22 39:53 15 : 22 0,66
Duchek Marcel Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 7 2 3:21:26 40:17 14 : 25 0,55
Erhartová Tereza Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 1 2:06:33 31:38 10 : 26 0,43
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 9 5 4:37:04 34:38 23 : 25 0,91
Laszlo Martin 4 2 1:16:55 25:38 10 : 9 1,11
Marič Márijo SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 3 2:11:35 43:51 20 : 16 1,25
Erös Dávid Řipská Billiard club 8 7 6:32:07 56:01 34 : 21 1,62
Čermín Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 2 1:57:13 29:18 10 : 11 0,91
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 4 2 2:07:40 31:55 13 : 9 1,44
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 1:43:15 25:48 2 : 16 0,13
Žalman David BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 6 3 2:44:15 27:22 15 : 17 0,88
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 4 1 1:59:02 29:45 7 : 12 0,58
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 9 11:00:47 1:06:04 52 : 25 2,08
Hahn Marius 4 2 2:41:58 40:29 11 : 12 0,92
Siemeth Franc 4 0 2:43:25 40:51 6 : 16 0,38
Štofko Vojtech 7 4 5:52:30 50:21 25 : 23 1,09
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 1 3:03:37 45:54 11 : 15 0,73
Michálik Roman 7 3 5:27:55 46:50 24 : 23 1,04
Augusta Petr Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 1 2:16:19 34:04 8 : 14 0,57
Šperl Milan Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 6 4:15:48 36:32 27 : 19 1,42
Gibala Peter 4 2 2:20:10 35:02 11 : 11 1,00
Šafránek Vojtěch SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 2 2:38:50 39:42 10 : 11 0,91
Babiak Peter 8 5 5:52:09 50:18 30 : 25 1,20
Hofman Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 3 3:46:40 37:46 20 : 19 1,05
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 1:35:08 31:42 4 : 16 0,25
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 7 5 3:56:07 33:43 25 : 14 1,79
Šindelářová Anna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 1 2:24:24 36:06 6 : 13 0,46
Květoň Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 2 2:05:22 31:20 9 : 13 0,69
Smaha Martin Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 0 1:33:11 31:03 4 : 16 0,25
Lisík Jozef 7 4 3:24:46 34:07 23 : 18 1,28
Šperl Václav 4 1 2:14:20 44:46 6 : 13 0,46
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 8 5 7:48:10 58:31 27 : 25 1,08
Pindiak Ľuboš 4 2 2:29:43 49:54 12 : 11 1,09
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 7 5:35:58 47:59 34 : 15 2,27
Kaslová Hana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 0 2:40:46 40:11 6 : 16 0,38
Skopal Tadeáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 3 3:54:04 39:00 18 : 18 1,00
Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 4 0 1:48:36 27:09 3 : 16 0,19
Křenek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 8 6 5:13:04 39:08 33 : 15 2,20
Samorodov Alexander SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 1 2:00:52 40:17 8 : 14 0,57
Jaborník Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 0 1:45:57 35:19 4 : 16 0,25
Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 2 2:24:34 36:08 12 : 10 1,20
Houdek Adam Řipská Billiard club 8 6 6:33:28 49:11 32 : 19 1,68
Kavan Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 7 4 3:55:49 33:41 22 : 22 1,00
Vašata Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 2:44:41 41:10 10 : 13 0,77
Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 2 4:07:36 49:31 20 : 21 0,95
Hejman Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 0 2:14:47 33:41 5 : 16 0,31
Zajac Dominik 11 8 7:09:13 47:41 53 : 41 1,29
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 2:35:11 38:47 12 : 11 1,09
Vyčítal Marek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 4 0 2:37:31 39:22 5 : 16 0,31
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 2:36:59 39:14 11 : 12 0,92
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 7 6 5:33:48 47:41 30 : 20 1,50
Venhodová Vladimíra SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 2 4:22:44 43:47 17 : 20 0,85
Čmelík Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 1:58:00 39:20 8 : 11 0,73
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 3 4:16:09 42:41 22 : 20 1,10
Mihok Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 4 4:54:22 49:03 24 : 15 1,60
Škoda Marek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 0 1:11:07 35:33 2 : 12 0,17
Kokoška Petr Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 1 1:15:09 37:34 5 : 10 0,50
Meisner Jan Řipská Billiard club 10 7 5:41:03 48:43 48 : 29 1,66
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 8 5 5:36:21 48:03 30 : 23 1,30
Kotolanová Kateřina SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 2:35:00 51:40 9 : 13 0,69
Galvasová Kateřina SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 0 3:04:41 46:10 5 : 16 0,31
Mrva Milan 7 6 3:35:21 43:04 27 : 15 1,80
Šafařík Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 2:40:03 40:00 13 : 10 1,30
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 8 7 5:23:27 40:25 36 : 19 1,89
Misáková Valérie SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 1 1:55:55 28:58 9 : 12 0,75
Kucziák Jan 4 0 1:32:50 30:56 1 : 16 0,06
Dorobant Miroslav Řipská Billiard club 7 4 3:37:22 36:13 21 : 19 1,11
Borkovec Miloslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 1 1:31:23 30:27 7 : 13 0,54
Maciol Daniel 11 9 5:46:42 43:20 52 : 25 2,08
Petrášek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 0 1:31:48 30:36 3 : 16 0,19
Rylko Sebastian 8 6 5:17:51 39:43 30 : 20 1,50
Galuška Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 1:56:11 29:02 8 : 10 0,80