Výsledková listina turnaje Velká cena Příchovic 26.-27.3.2016, Příchovice

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff)
1. Daniel Maciol 52 : 25 2,08 (1,81)
2. Michal Gavenčiak Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 52 : 25 2,08 (1,50)
3. Jan Meisner Řipská Billiard club 48 : 29 1,66 (1,52)
4. Dominik Zajac 53 : 41 1,29 (1,09)
5. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 34 : 15 2,27 (1,80)
6. Jan Suchánek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 36 : 19 1,89 (1,54)
7. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 30 : 23 1,30 (1,21)
8. Dávid Erös Řipská Billiard club 34 : 21 1,62 (1,06)
9. Lukáš Křenek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 33 : 15 2,20 (1,31)
10. Pavel Balaštík Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 30 : 20 1,50 (1,17)
11. Adam Houdek Řipská Billiard club 32 : 19 1,68 (1,00)
12. Milan Šperl Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 27 : 19 1,42 (1,00)
13. Sebastian Rylko 30 : 20 1,50 (0,93)
14. Milan Mrva 27 : 15 1,80 (0,85)
15. Jiří Vacek SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 27 : 25 1,08 (0,82)
16. Peter Babiak 30 : 25 1,20 (0,79)
17. Vojtech Štofko 25 : 23 1,09 (1,09)
18. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 24 : 15 1,60 (1,00)
19. Tomáš Onderek MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 : 20 1,10 (0,79)
20. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 22 : 22 1,00 (0,77)
21. Jozef Lisík 23 : 18 1,28 (0,77)
22. Miroslav Dorobant Řipská Billiard club 21 : 19 1,11 (0,73)
23. Roman Michálik 24 : 23 1,04 (0,71)
24. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 25 : 14 1,79 (0,69)
25. Márijo Marič SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 20 : 16 1,25 (0,70)
26. Jiří Hofman Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 20 : 19 1,05 (0,70)
27. Jaroslav Chytráček SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 20 : 21 0,95 (0,60)
28. Ladislav Hajšman Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 18 : 15 1,20 (0,60)
29. Tadeáš Skopal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 18 : 18 1,00 (0,50)
30. Vladimíra Venhodová SK Delta Billiard Brno 17 : 20 0,85 (0,40)
31. David Žalman BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 15 : 17 0,88 (0,20)
32. Patrik Novák Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 16 : 19 0,84 (0,20)
33. Jan Šafařík Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 13 : 10 1,30 (1,00)
34. Michal Horák SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 12 : 10 1,20 (1,00)
35. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 : 10 1,20 (1,00)
36. Martin Laszlo 10 : 9 1,11 (1,00)
37. Ľuboš Pindiak 12 : 11 1,09 (1,00)
38. Peter Gibala 11 : 11 1,00 (1,00)
39. Marius Hahn 11 : 12 0,92 (1,00)
40. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 11 : 12 0,92 (1,00)
41. Tomáš Čermín SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 10 : 11 0,91 (1,00)
42. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 : 10 0,80 (1,00)
43. Matouš Hora Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 : 13 0,77 (1,00)
44. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 9 : 12 0,75 (1,00)
45. Daniel Pokrývka SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 9 : 12 0,75 (1,00)
46. Jan Čmelík SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 : 11 0,73 (1,00)
47. Václav Květoň Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 9 : 13 0,69 (1,00)
48. Petr Kokoška Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 : 10 0,50 (1,00)
49. Pavel Šindelář BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 13 : 9 1,44 (1,00)
50. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 : 11 1,09 (1,00)
51. Vojtěch Šafránek SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 10 : 11 0,91 (1,00)
52. Václav Kasl Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 : 13 0,77 (1,00)
53. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 : 13 0,77 (1,00)
54. Valérie Misáková SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 : 12 0,75 (1,00)
55. Kateřina Kotolanová SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 : 13 0,69 (1,00)
56. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 7 : 12 0,58 (1,00)
57. Petr Augusta Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 8 : 14 0,57 (1,00)
58. Alexander Samorodov SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 8 : 14 0,57 (1,00)
59. Miloslav Borkovec Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 7 : 13 0,54 (1,00)
60. Anna Šindelářová Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 6 : 13 0,46 (1,00)
61. Václav Šperl 6 : 13 0,46 (1,00)
62. Luboš Louda Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00)
63. Marcel Duchek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 : 12 0,25 (1,00)
64. Marek Škoda Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 : 12 0,17 (1,00)
65. Robin Vladyka Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 11 : 15 0,73 (1,00)
66. Franc Siemeth 6 : 16 0,38 (1,00)
67. Hana Kaslová SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 : 16 0,38 (1,00)
68. Jiří Hejman Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 : 16 0,31 (1,00)
69. Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 5 : 16 0,31 (1,00)
70. Kateřina Galvasová SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 : 16 0,31 (1,00)
71. Tereza Erhartová Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 : 16 0,25 (1,00)
72. Eliška Šmídová MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 : 16 0,25 (1,00)
73. Michal Jaborník SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 : 16 0,25 (1,00)
74. Martin Smaha Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 : 16 0,25 (1,00)
75. Ivo Muška BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 3 : 16 0,19 (1,00)
76. Milan Petrášek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 : 16 0,19 (1,00)
77. Václav Vejvoda MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 : 16 0,13 (1,00)
78. Jan Kucziák 1 : 16 0,06 (1,00)
79. Edvin Bušatlić SK Delta Billiard Brno 0 : 0 0,00 (1,00) scr.
80. Zdeněk Vobořil SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 0 : 0 0,00 (1,00) scr.