Statistiky hráčů Klubové turnaje

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 36 18 27:29:37 51:33 122 : 123 1,04
Hora Matouš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 21 7 13:38:49 43:05 45 : 74 0,61
Toms Leoš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 29 10 12:01:21 37:57 72 : 106 0,72
Juliš Vojtěch Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 13 6 5:23:14 40:24 42 : 44 1,00
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 23 2 14:11:18 47:17 36 : 97 0,34
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 36 14 19:11:24 39:42 106 : 132 0,77
Dorobant Miroslav Řipská Billiard club 47 28 19:18:33 39:57 156 : 136 1,16
Kasl Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 12 5 7:20:37 40:03 33 : 42 0,78
Stuna Jakub Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 21 14 13:23:40 50:13 77 : 54 1,52
Janošťák Aleš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 48 31 24:54:03 45:16 172 : 139 1,37
Král Filip SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 21 12 14:42:27 46:26 76 : 66 1,14
Šindelářová Anna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 9 1 4:59:59 37:29 13 : 34 0,30
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 23 9 12:08:28 42:51 63 : 70 1,07
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice z.s. 44 36 18:32:47 38:22 180 : 84 2,28
Vintr Miroslav Billiard Club Kralupy 10 2 3:17:38 32:56 18 : 34 0,55
Erös Dávid Řipská Billiard club 60 44 32:20:24 44:06 229 : 151 1,54
Urbánek Tomáš 5 1 2:52:50 34:34 10 : 20 0,53
Čermák Jan Billiard club Kladno 38 13 21:43:28 43:26 95 : 129 0,68
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 32 21 19:18:37 52:39 108 : 88 1,30
Květoň Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 13 3 5:34:08 37:07 28 : 49 0,58
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 27 7 10:06:24 40:25 51 : 90 0,52
Šimek Stanislav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 33 15 17:28:48 43:42 94 : 104 0,94
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno 31 8 19:57:53 42:46 63 : 112 0,59
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 62 54 30:58:50 47:39 290 : 100 3,87
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 29 12 12:23:17 46:27 78 : 88 0,89
Mirakhmedov Roman SK Delta Billiard Brno 16 11 11:00:21 55:01 429 : 314 1,02
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 14 8 12:06:24 55:52 62 : 47 1,48
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 24 16 17:27:08 45:31 85 : 72 1,17
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 21 12 9:50:44 45:26 63 : 65 0,96
Meisner Jan Řipská Billiard club 75 59 24:14:38 38:16 332 : 163 2,31
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 27 16 18:37:22 48:34 97 : 83 1,20
Hanzlík Jakub BC Havana Děčín 13 2 7:37:06 41:33 18 : 53 0,34
Šafařík Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 13 7 5:42:42 42:50 42 : 34 1,25
Bráblík Roman 3 0 1:07:59 33:59 1 : 12 0,08
Volf Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 38 21 25:57:51 47:12 110 : 106 1,16
Náhlík Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 4 4:51:02 58:12 26 : 14 1,86
Duchek Marcel Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 16 2 5:38:48 37:38 22 : 62 0,36
Šperl Milan Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 11 8 6:18:37 37:51 39 : 30 1,26
Houdek Adam Řipská Billiard club 20 15 9:17:52 46:29 81 : 51 1,61
Bergmann Lukáš 4 2 1:45:13 35:04 10 : 11 0,91
Vígh Pavol 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 10 2 8:10:23 49:02 20 : 38 0,55
Kůs Erik SK Delta Billiard Brno 51 30 25:31:49 43:45 181 : 141 1,27
Chábek Lukáš 4 0 3:06:20 46:35 5 : 17 0,44
Samorodov Alexander SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 43 19 21:46:42 52:16 126 : 138 0,94
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 26 17 21:16:39 1:03:49 112 : 93 1,20
Marič Márijo SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 29 19 9:11:04 45:55 124 : 94 1,35
Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 3 4:40:11 56:02 28 : 21 1,33
Svoboda Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha 5 3 5:31:18 1:06:15 27 : 26 1,04
Host Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 2 0 1:19:00 39:30 6 : 13 0,46
Chábek Lukáš 3 1 1:58:44 39:34 7 : 10 0,70
Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 19 9 13:49:00 43:37 57 : 67 0,97
Hanzlík Jakub 3 1 1:06:43 33:21 6 : 9 0,67
Urban Vladimír DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 9 5 8:02:13 53:34 35 : 29 1,21
Cvejn Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 1 3:38:44 36:27 10 : 26 0,38
Kulas René SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 7 3 6:08:48 52:41 26 : 31 0,82
Ullmann Tomáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 9 0 3:44:02 37:20 7 : 36 0,20
Bröschel Jan Řipská Billiard club 27 20 9:33:44 44:08 97 : 70 1,43
Vobořil Zdeněk SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 17 10 11:36:46 43:32 60 : 48 1,72
Vajner David 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 19 7 11:55:51 39:46 51 : 67 0,75
Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 27 14 12:30:48 39:30 93 : 84 1,07
Urban Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 6 4:08:59 35:34 30 : 20 1,50
Kucziák Jan 9 1 4:20:04 32:30 15 : 35 0,55
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club 15 9 2:29:32 37:23 46 : 37 1,27
Šebesta Karel Billiard club Kladno 4 0 2:56:39 44:09 6 : 17 0,43
Hanzlík Jakub 2 1 1:34:15 47:07 8 : 8 1,00
Novák Patrik Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 11 6 5:52:39 39:11 29 : 28 1,14
Štich Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 0 41:30 41:30 2 : 8 0,25
Šťastný Vladimír Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 2 0 38:48 38:48 4 : 8 0,50
Erhartová Tereza Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 1 2:06:33 31:38 10 : 26 0,43
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 3 2 1:53:41 56:50 10 : 6 1,67
Jiang Huaqi SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 2 0 1:17:53 38:56 4 : 9 0,44
Laszlo Martin 4 2 1:16:55 25:38 10 : 9 1,11
Čermín Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 2 1:57:13 29:18 10 : 11 0,91
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 4 2 2:07:40 31:55 13 : 9 1,44
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 1:43:15 25:48 2 : 16 0,13
Žalman David MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 7 6:41:47 33:28 43 : 35 1,22
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 25 18 7:25:33 34:16 99 : 70 1,38
Hahn Marius 4 2 2:41:58 40:29 11 : 12 0,92
Siemeth Franc 4 0 2:43:25 40:51 6 : 16 0,38
Štofko Vojtech 7 4 5:52:30 50:21 25 : 23 1,09
Michálik Roman 7 3 5:27:55 46:50 24 : 23 1,04
Augusta Petr Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 1 2:16:19 34:04 8 : 14 0,57
Gibala Peter 4 2 2:20:10 35:02 11 : 11 1,00
Šafránek Vojtěch SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 2 2:38:50 39:42 10 : 11 0,91
Babiak Peter 8 5 5:52:09 50:18 30 : 25 1,20
Hofman Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 3 3:46:40 37:46 20 : 19 1,05
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 1:35:08 31:42 4 : 16 0,25
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 12 7 3:56:07 33:43 36 : 31 1,22
Smaha Martin Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 4 0 1:33:11 31:03 4 : 16 0,25
Lisík Jozef 7 4 3:24:46 34:07 23 : 18 1,28
Šperl Václav 4 1 2:14:20 44:46 6 : 13 0,46
Pindiak Ľuboš 4 2 2:29:43 49:54 12 : 11 1,09
Kaslová Hana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 0 2:40:46 40:11 6 : 16 0,38
Skopal Tadeáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 3 3:54:04 39:00 18 : 18 1,00
Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové, z.s. 4 0 1:48:36 27:09 3 : 16 0,19
Křenek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 13 11 8:45:45 40:26 64 : 24 2,82
Jaborník Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 28 11 11:36:28 34:49 278 : 347 0,89
Kavan Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 18 12 7:37:24 41:34 65 : 53 1,27
Vašata Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 26 12 9:17:23 37:09 298 : 347 0,91
Hejman Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 9 1 5:45:57 38:26 13 : 34 0,38
Zajac Dominik 11 8 7:09:13 47:41 53 : 41 1,29
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 31 16 17:13:08 38:15 430 : 394 1,02
Vyčítal Marek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 4 0 2:37:31 39:22 5 : 16 0,31
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 51 36 15:02:34 33:25 308 : 280 2,09
Venhodová Vladimíra SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 3 8:32:24 42:42 28 : 43 0,61
Čmelík Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 26 12 12:50:12 40:32 190 : 269 0,79
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 12 6:23:07 42:34 66 : 40 1,84
Mihok Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 20 13 8:09:15 48:55 531 : 445 1,33
Škoda Marek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 9 1 3:02:10 45:32 11 : 36 0,29
Kokoška Petr Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 1 1:15:09 37:34 5 : 10 0,50
Kotolanová Kateřina SK Delta Billiard Brno 17 5 6:09:51 46:13 147 : 245 0,73
Galvasová Kateřina SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 0 3:04:41 46:10 5 : 16 0,31
Mrva Milan 7 6 3:35:21 43:04 27 : 15 1,80
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 19 16 7:29:15 40:50 93 : 49 1,89
Misáková Valérie SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 3 4:25:59 33:14 21 : 23 0,92
Borkovec Miloslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 10 2 3:33:17 42:39 20 : 35 0,57
Maciol Daniel 11 9 5:46:42 43:20 52 : 25 2,08
Petrášek Milan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 0 1:31:48 30:36 3 : 16 0,19
Rylko Sebastian 8 6 5:17:51 39:43 30 : 20 1,50
Galuška Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 36 22 23:42:57 1:07:45 274 : 291 1,36
Urban Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 25 18 12:20:43 46:17 105 : 72 1,59
Chábek Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín 8 2 6:44:00 50:30 17 : 33 0,46
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 15 6 7:33:41 45:22 46 : 47 1,01
Jareš Jan DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 3 1 1:40:57 50:28 6 : 8 0,75
Čermák Antonín 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 10 4 4:18:23 36:54 19 : 26 0,82
Moravec Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 17 9 11:48:45 44:17 55 : 47 2,09
Capuder Kevin BC Řipská Praha 3 0 2:12:34 44:11 3 : 9 0,33
Hanzlík Jakub Ústí nad Labem 4 2 1:02:32 1:02:32 6 : 6 1,00
Valenta Josef Děčín 3 0 - - 0 : 6 0,00
Josefus Jindřich Děčín 3 3 - - 6 : 2 3,00
Dohaninec Aleš Jirkov 3 1 - - 4 : 4 1,00
Kužel Ondřej Turnov 3 1 - - 2 : 4 0,50
Hetfleiš Filip Chomutov 9 4 1:39:05 49:32 18 : 18 1,31
Podráský Ondřej Jílové 3 0 - - 0 : 6 0,00
Chábek Lukáš Děčín 4 3 44:26 44:26 6 : 4 1,50
Štěpnička Pavel Děčín 3 1 - - 4 : 4 1,00
Řezníček Petr Děčín 4 3 32:02 32:02 6 : 4 1,50
Sedláček Radek Turnov 5 3 1:10:05 35:02 7 : 6 1,17
Štrůdl Lukáš Děčín 3 0 - - 0 : 6 0,00
Šváb Jiří Děčín 7 5 1:46:58 53:29 16 : 7 2,29
Kratochvíl Josef Nelahozeves 3 1 - - 4 : 4 1,00
Neubauer Zdeněk Benešov nad Ploučnicí 3 1 - - 2 : 5 0,40
Felczán Tomáš Děčín 6 3 59:42 29:51 8 : 9 0,89
Chládek Martin Kralupy nad Vltavou 4 2 51:29 51:29 7 : 6 1,17
Nguyen Cong Quan Děčín 7 6 1:16:43 38:21 15 : 8 1,88
Kalík Jakub Děčín 3 0 - - 1 : 6 0,17
Šoltys Petr Děčín 3 1 - - 3 : 5 0,60
Zůna Jiří Lovosice 5 3 1:36:48 48:24 9 : 7 1,29
Sedláček Martin Turnov 4 2 40:12 40:12 4 : 5 0,80
Hladký Filip Děčín 3 0 - - 1 : 6 0,17
Zárubová Kateřina Chomutov 6 2 - - 8 : 15 0,83
Prášil Miroslav Děčín 3 0 - - 1 : 6 0,17
Šup Michal Ústí nad Labem 4 2 31:24 31:24 5 : 6 0,83
Styrančák Jakub Děčín 3 1 - - 3 : 5 0,60
Koudela Tomáš Děčín 6 6 1:20:32 40:16 15 : 4 3,75
Grepmair Andreas Germany 2 0 51:20 25:40 0 : 6 0,00
Kváča Tomáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 13 10 3:56:03 33:43 45 : 21 2,21
Felczan Tomas Czech Republic 4 2 1:40:52 50:26 8 : 8 1,00
Lajczak Patrycjusz Poland 2 0 1:39:27 49:43 2 : 6 0,33
Callaghan Tony Ireland 4 1 1:53:57 56:58 5 : 11 0,45
Karolidis Marco Germany 7 3 1:55:43 38:34 16 : 14 1,14
Svab Jiri Czech Republic 6 5 2:30:48 50:16 17 : 10 1,70
Saeidi Bashir Afganistan 2 1 1:24:05 42:02 3 : 5 0,60
Alemanno Giuseppe Italien 2 0 1:17:10 38:35 1 : 6 0,17
Ebrahimi Naghib Afganistan 5 2 1:40:19 50:09 10 : 10 1,00
Zeman Pavel Řipská Billiard club 6 4 - - 17 : 20 0,85
Kotršál František Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 4 0 - - 7 : 16 0,44
Valič Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 8 4 4:24:52 1:06:13 25 : 26 0,96
Fiala Karel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 9 3 2:39:48 39:57 21 : 27 0,87
Kopecký Tomáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 3 - - 19 : 21 0,90
Kuník Martin 6 4 - - 24 : 15 1,60
Venteo Pablo 4 1 - - 9 : 15 0,60
Al Tamimi Zaid SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 9 3 - - 20 : 31 0,65
Capuder Kevin 5 0 - - 3 : 20 0,15
McGowan John 5 2 - - 14 : 17 0,82
Scodinu Giacomo 5 2 - - 13 : 13 1,00
Capuder Kevin BC Řipská Praha 5 1 5:02:03 1:00:24 12 : 17 0,62
Sopper Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 1 4:46:47 47:47 12 : 25 0,57
Švarc Martin BC Harlequin Roudnice nad Labem 9 8 1:01:46 30:53 16 : 4 4,00
Bím Tomáš 4 2 1:06:32 33:16 4 : 5 0,80
Lessnerová Ann 7 0 48:35 24:17 1 : 14 0,06
Krulichová Petra Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 10 6 3:04:59 36:59 14 : 9 1,53
Zátka A 4 1 54:50 27:25 2 : 6 0,33
Přivřelová Martina 4 2 1:04:11 32:05 4 : 5 0,80
Kundrlík A 4 1 1:27:24 43:42 3 : 6 0,50
König Pepa 4 1 37:45 37:45 4 : 6 0,67
Ivanec Russlan 12 8 1:25:11 28:23 20 : 12 1,67
Ille Martin 5 3 1:10:39 35:19 6 : 5 1,20
Vepřek Petr 4 0 2:19:18 1:09:39 0 : 8 0,00
Fiala Jan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 4 1:56:24 38:48 9 : 4 2,25
Javůrek Jan BC Golden Horn Praha 7 1 1:38:13 49:06 5 : 12 0,42
Werdheimová Lucie 9 6 3:53:42 58:25 15 : 7 2,55
Bestužev Alex 7 3 49:39 24:49 6 : 9 0,65
Vrba Peter Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 11 6 3:17:15 39:27 29 : 32 0,91
Kurz Zdeněk 4 2 - - 4 : 4 1,00
Pitrmoc Ondra 5 3 - - 7 : 5 1,40
Fialová Lucie 2 0 - - 1 : 4 0,25
Kurz Tom 4 4 - - 9 : 5 1,80
Pospíšil Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 2 - - 12 : 16 0,75
Bene Robert Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 2 - - 13 : 14 0,93
Rendla Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 5 - - 668 : 565 1,18
Bartůněk Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 5 7:37:29 35:11 187 : 267 0,66
Svoboda Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 - - 123 : 200 0,62
Šumbera Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 9 4:55:17 32:48 408 : 320 1,43
Doležal Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 4 7:14:43 43:28 321 : 391 0,45
Rush Andrew SK Delta Billiard Brno 20 15 6:38:21 36:12 343 : 261 2,24
Bohůnek Jindřich SK Delta Billiard Brno 22 18 7:36:50 35:08 465 : 329 1,59
Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 40 26 14:40:37 35:13 678 : 537 1,33
Tkadlec Josef SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 - - 121 : 200 0,61
Tauterman Vlastislav ml. Billard Club Ponětovice z.s. 30 13 14:36:00 36:30 202 : 279 0,93
Sedláček Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 - - 209 : 263 0,79
Kubálek Ondřej SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 4 1:03:18 31:39 525 : 502 0,78
Husain Aamir SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 3 5:05:08 33:54 22 : 30 0,72
Novák Marek SK Delta Billiard Brno 31 13 12:16:37 35:04 78 : 90 0,84
Vimr Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 15 7 7:51:34 36:16 48 : 44 1,09
Baranová Lucie SK Delta Billiard Brno 26 5 13:28:19 38:29 41 : 92 0,42
Luner Petr 5 1 2:06:41 31:40 6 : 17 0,34
Ballo Fedor 7 3 6:30:45 55:49 17 : 20 0,85
Mlejnková Markéta SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 8 5:44:16 43:02 34 : 32 1,09
Všetečka Jiří BC Triangl Třebíč 21 14 20:29:18 1:16:49 70 : 53 1,38
Juránek Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 2 7:21:58 55:14 18 : 26 0,69
Tomšic Vít 2 0 59:35 29:47 3 : 8 0,38
Lukáč Filip SK Delta Billiard Brno 31 17 14:59:22 39:06 95 : 82 1,18
Burian Ladislav SK Delta Billiard Brno 29 12 13:12:57 36:02 66 : 85 0,75
Bušatlić Edvin SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 4 5:09:21 38:40 23 : 21 1,29
Can Christopher SK Delta Billiard Brno 13 8 6:39:40 36:20 41 : 32 1,34
Egner Alexandr SK Delta Billiard Brno 16 6 11:14:08 44:56 49 : 52 0,93
Šofr Leo SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 1:46:11 35:23 6 : 10 0,60
Skočík Michal Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 3 1 2:46:23 55:27 4 : 11 0,36
Salgin Sercan 13 4 9:14:42 42:40 33 : 42 0,79
Eghan Muller 4 2 1:43:00 34:20 8 : 10 0,80
Gerža Miroslav 7 0 1:52:48 37:36 7 : 27 0,30
Angelovski Filip 2 0 38:43 38:43 2 : 8 0,25
Jech Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 20 9 11:32:24 40:43 54 : 64 0,86
Šikula Jiří SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 4 2:38:31 31:42 19 : 14 1,36
Kwel Julius 2 0 1:16:32 38:16 3 : 8 0,38
Žarnikov Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 1 53:54 26:57 4 : 16 0,22
Horn Jiří 5 1 1:42:05 34:01 7 : 14 0,50
Pačiska Jaromír 12 2 6:53:32 37:35 25 : 41 0,59
Pospíchal Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 25:52 25:52 4 : 8 0,50
Rush Andrew SK Delta Billiard Brno 11 8 4:35:42 30:38 36 : 28 1,22
Března Vladimír SK Delta Billiard Brno 18 10 9:44:38 36:32 54 : 49 0,99
Benko Boris SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 1 2:20:35 35:08 7 : 18 0,36
Majerčík Radko SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 47:23 23:41 1 : 8 0,13
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 1:17:06 25:42 1 : 12 0,08
Jánoš Štefan neregistrovaný hráč 3 1 1:29:32 29:50 8 : 8 1,00
Walach Kristian SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 2 4:28:54 38:24 16 : 23 0,71
Myška Lukáš neregistrovaný hráč 3 1 1:15:58 25:19 6 : 9 0,67
Hubrtová Veronika Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 8 7 5:12:05 44:35 38 : 31 1,23
Cron Michael Snooker club Studénka, o.s. 3 1 1:45:47 52:53 8 : 11 0,73
Vančo Marek BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany 3 0 1:55:32 38:30 6 : 12 0,50
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 3 3:20:17 40:03 19 : 16 1,19
Semelbauer Patrik BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany 4 2 2:22:29 35:37 15 : 15 1,00
Beňo Jozef Dream Team Topoľčany 3 1 1:34:23 31:27 7 : 8 0,88
Darius František MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 41:50 20:55 2 : 12 0,17
Latika Tomáš 1.BC Lavos Bratislava 7 6 6:03:38 51:56 34 : 22 1,55
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 2:01:49 40:36 7 : 10 0,70
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 1:45:43 26:25 13 : 12 1,08
Fekete Pavol Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava 5 3 3:43:50 44:46 21 : 16 1,31
Mašek Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 2:10:25 43:28 8 : 9 0,89
Vágai Jozef BK TAXON Matúškovo 4 1 2:14:49 33:42 11 : 14 0,79
Dršata Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 1:22:23 27:27 7 : 9 0,78
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 1:29:52 29:57 6 : 11 0,55
Michálik Roman 4 2 1:47:53 35:57 13 : 13 1,00
Klajn Lubomír SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 4 3:33:49 53:27 23 : 12 1,92
Piterka Rastislav Dream Team Topoľčany 3 1 1:51:29 37:09 7 : 9 0,78
Stehlík Jiří SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 4 3:35:24 43:04 22 : 16 1,38
Habodász Jakub DSB Lavos Bratislava 4 1 1:51:49 37:16 10 : 15 0,67
Bajzík Jaroslav Dream Team Topoľčany 3 1 2:26:23 48:47 10 : 11 0,91
Vávra Zdeněk BC Triangl Třebíč 4 3 1:42:39 34:13 14 : 8 1,75
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 58:20 29:10 2 : 12 0,17
Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 1:45:55 35:18 5 : 9 0,56
Dugovič Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava 5 4 3:05:53 46:28 23 : 14 1,64
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 1:16:22 25:27 12 : 11 1,09
Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 1:29:42 29:54 6 : 9 0,67
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava 6 5 4:17:36 51:31 32 : 20 1,60
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 0 1:24:35 42:17 3 : 8 0,38
Novický Vojtěch BC Triangl Třebíč 4 2 3:01:13 45:18 12 : 14 0,86
Tumanyan Eduard neregistrovaný hráč 8 4 3:55:00 33:34 26 : 26 1,04
Pazderka Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 5 3 5:21:30 1:20:22 19 : 16 1,19
Neuberg Libor Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 3:00:25 1:00:08 7 : 13 0,54
Beneš Vladislav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 1:28:13 44:06 4 : 10 0,40
Písek Stanislav 2 0 - - 1 : 5 0,20
Frejka Jiří Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 1:06:16 1:06:16 3 : 9 0,33
Šlajs Vlastimil Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 1:22:44 1:22:44 4 : 9 0,44
Machová Martina 2 0 1:19:00 39:30 0 : 9 0,00
Marek Lukáš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 2:05:39 1:02:49 5 : 9 0,56
Spurný Josef Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 1:37:27 48:43 5 : 10 0,50
Hečko Karel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 4:28:54 1:07:13 13 : 16 0,81
Safi Mistr 4 1 - - 4 : 15 0,27
Pablo Mistr 7 4 - - 29 : 20 1,45
Dohaninec Aleš 4 0 - - 5 : 16 0,31
Linha Jaromír Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 - - 8 : 13 0,62
Temml Jan 4 1 - - 6 : 16 0,38
Výda Pan 4 2 - - 14 : 13 1,08
Votava Ondřej 4 0 - - 7 : 16 0,44
Volf Jan BC Blue - Point Praha 6 3 - - 19 : 22 0,86
Nohynek Dušan BC Mnichovo Hradiště 5 4 - - 21 : 16 1,31
Mašková Eva SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 5 2 - - 11 : 17 0,65
Omid Mistr 4 0 - - 2 : 16 0,13
Dorobant Slavomír BC Mnichovo Hradiště 5 3 - - 18 : 11 1,64
Liebová Martina Řipská Billiard club 4 1 - - 5 : 12 0,42
Mlýnek Radomír 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 4 0 - - 5 : 16 0,31
Jůna Tomáš 5 2 - - 17 : 17 1,00
Zuklín Petr Řipská Billiard club 4 2 - - 8 : 12 0,67
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha 4 1 4:01:22 4:01:22 8 : 14 0,57
Felczán Tomáš Havana Club Děčín 2 0 1:32:40 46:20 5 : 10 0,50
Chábek Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 5 3 4:01:18 1:00:19 23 : 18 1,28
Toms Jakub Havana Club Děčín 4 1 1:40:09 33:23 10 : 16 0,63
Šváb Jiří Havana Club Děčín 6 6 4:51:03 48:30 30 : 17 1,76
Zuna Jiří Beseda Lovosice 4 1 1:54:51 38:17 10 : 16 0,63
Soldán Lubomír SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 4 2:41:12 32:14 17 : 8 2,13
Ballo Fedor 2 0 1:40:06 50:03 2 : 8 0,25
Balcárek Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 1:51:39 27:54 10 : 9 1,11
Chábek Lukáš BC Havana Děčín 1 0 1:25:37 1:25:37 4 : 5 0,80
Bráblík Roman 1 0 1:04:22 1:04:22 1 : 5 0,20
Dressler Viktor 2 0 59:33 29:46 1 : 7 0,14
Janoušek Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 5 3 3:28:12 52:03 16 : 18 0,89
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 1 2:56:34 58:51 10 : 11 0,91
Mošnička Roman Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 2:38:52 52:57 9 : 9 1,00