Skupina A herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Michal GavenčiakAlexander SamorodovJan ŠafaříkMarcel DuchekPavel ZemanJan Čermákvýhryskórepořadí
Michal Gavenčiak - 4:24:14:03:44:0419:72.
Alexander Samorodov2:4 - 4:34:13:44:3317:153.
Jan Šafařík1:43:4 - 4:24:14:3316:144.
Marcel Duchek0:41:42:4 - 2:41:406:206.
Pavel Zeman4:34:31:44:2 - 4:1417:131.
Jan Čermák0:43:43:44:11:4 - 111:175.
Skupina B herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Jan BröschelFrantišek KotršálJiří VacekPetr ValičLeoš Tomsvýhryskórepořadí
Jan Bröschel - 4:24:24:31:4313:112.
František Kotršál2:4 - 1:43:41:407:165.
Jiří Vacek2:44:1 - 4:13:4213:103.
Petr Valič3:44:31:4 - 4:2212:134.
Leoš Toms4:14:14:32:4 - 314:91.
Skupina C herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Jan SuchánekZoltán DunaKarel FialaMárijo MaričLukáš Bernášekvýhryskórepořadí
Jan Suchánek - 4:14:04:34:2416:61.
Zoltán Duna1:4 - 4:33:42:4110:154.
Karel Fiala0:43:4 - 1:42:406:165.
Márijo Marič3:44:34:1 - 4:1315:92.
Lukáš Bernášek2:44:24:21:4 - 211:123.
Skupina D herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Jan MeisnerSerge DuprazAleš JanošťákMichal MihokTomáš KopeckýVojtěch Julišvýhryskórepořadí
Jan Meisner - scr.4:24:24:14:1416:61.
Serge Duprazscr. - scr.scr.scr.scr.00:06.
Aleš Janošťák2:4scr. - 4:30:44:1210:124.
Michal Mihok2:4scr.3:4 - 4:34:3213:143.
Tomáš Kopecký1:4scr.4:03:4 - 4:3212:112.
Vojtěch Juliš1:4scr.1:43:43:4 - 08:165.
Skupina E herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Miroslav DorobantAdam HoudekMiloslav BorkovecMartin KuníkVáclav Květoňvýhryskórepořadí
Miroslav Dorobant - 4:24:31:44:3313:123.
Adam Houdek2:4 - 4:04:14:1314:61.
Miloslav Borkovec3:40:4 - 1:44:118:134.
Martin Kuník4:11:44:1 - 4:2313:82.
Václav Květoň3:41:41:42:4 - 07:165.
Skupina F herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Dávid ErösPetr JelínekMarek ŠkodaMartin GaluškaPablo Venteovýhryskórepořadí
Dávid Erös - 4:24:04:34:1416:61.
Petr Jelínek2:4 - 3:44:34:1213:122.
Marek Škoda0:44:3 - 0:43:417:155.
Martin Galuška3:43:44:0 - 4:3214:113.
Pablo Venteo1:41:44:33:4 - 19:154.
Skupina G herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Erik KůsJosef VelíšekZaid Al TamimiMarek HajdovskýLibor Mičkalvýhryskórepořadí
Erik Kůs - 3:42:43:40:408:165.
Josef Velíšek4:3 - 4:11:44:3313:112.
Zaid Al Tamimi4:21:4 - 0:44:329:133.
Marek Hajdovský4:34:14:0 - 4:1416:51.
Libor Mičkal4:03:43:41:4 - 111:124.
Skupina H herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Bert RampPetr KavanKevin CapuderGiacomo ScodinuLuboš LoudaJohn McGowanvýhryskórepořadí
Bert Ramp - 1:44:01:44:24:2314:122.
Petr Kavan4:1 - 4:04:14:04:3520:51.
Kevin Capuder0:40:4 - 0:40:43:403:206.
Giacomo Scodinu4:11:44:0 - 2:42:4213:135.
Luboš Louda2:40:44:04:2 - 4:1314:113.
John McGowan2:43:44:34:21:4 - 214:174.