Skupina A herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Michal GavenčiakDávid ErösMistr SafiMartina ValentováMistr Pablovýhryskórepořadí
Michal Gavenčiak - 1:44:04:04:1313:52.
Dávid Erös4:1 - 4:04:04:3416:41.
Mistr Safi0:40:4 - 4:30:414:154.
Martina Valentová0:40:43:4 - 2:405:165.
Mistr Pablo1:43:44:04:2 - 212:103.
Skupina B herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Jan BröschelPetr UrbanAleš DohaninecJaroslav TichýJaromír Linhavýhryskórepořadí
Jan Bröschel - 4:14:04:04:0416:11.
Petr Urban1:4 - 4:24:13:4212:112.
Aleš Dohaninec0:42:4 - 1:42:405:165.
Jaroslav Tichý0:41:44:1 - 4:029:93.
Jaromír Linha0:44:34:20:4 - 28:134.
Skupina C herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Jan MeisnerJan TemmlKateřina ZárubováPan Výdavýhryskórepořadí
Jan Meisner - 4:14:04:3312:41.
Jan Temml1:4 - 4:21:416:103.
Kateřina Zárubová0:42:4 - 2:404:124.
Pan Výda3:44:14:2 - 211:72.
Skupina D herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Dušan NohynekCalvin WashburnFilip HetfleišOndřej VotavaJan Volfvýhryskórepořadí
Dušan Nohynek - 4:24:24:34:2416:91.
Calvin Washburn2:4 - 4:04:14:1314:62.
Filip Hetfleiš2:40:4 - 4:12:418:134.
Ondřej Votava3:41:41:4 - 2:407:165.
Jan Volf2:41:44:24:2 - 211:123.
Skupina E herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Erik KůsEva MaškováMistr OmidSlavomír DorobantMartina Liebovávýhryskórepořadí
Erik Kůs - 4:14:04:34:0416:41.
Eva Mašková1:4 - 4:21:44:1210:113.
Mistr Omid0:42:4 - 0:40:402:165.
Slavomír Dorobant3:44:14:0 - 4:0315:52.
Martina Liebová0:41:44:00:4 - 15:124.
Skupina F herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Miroslav DorobantLeoš TomsMichal MěcháčekZaid Al TamimiZoltán Dunavýhryskórepořadí
Miroslav Dorobant - 4:34:34:14:2416:91.
Leoš Toms3:4 - 2:41:42:408:165.
Michal Měcháček3:44:2 - 4:10:4211:113.
Zaid Al Tamimi1:44:11:4 - 3:419:134.
Zoltán Duna2:44:24:04:3 - 314:92.
Skupina G herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Robin VladykaBert RampRadomír MlýnekMárijo MaričAleš Janošťákvýhryskórepořadí
Robin Vladyka - 1:44:11:41:417:134.
Bert Ramp4:1 - 4:24:04:1416:41.
Radomír Mlýnek1:42:4 - 1:41:405:165.
Márijo Marič4:10:44:1 - 0:428:103.
Aleš Janošťák4:11:44:14:0 - 313:62.
Skupina H herna  Billiard club Řipská, 9-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 3 postupující
Daniel PokrývkaAlexander SamorodovTomáš JůnaPetr ZuklínMichal Sjatkovskývýhryskórepořadí
Daniel Pokrývka - 2:42:44:04:2212:102.
Alexander Samorodov4:2 - 4:34:02:4314:91.
Tomáš Jůna4:23:4 - 3:44:1214:113.
Petr Zuklín0:40:44:3 - 4:128:124.
Michal Sjatkovský2:44:21:41:4 - 18:145.