Statistiky hráčů série Vánoční turnaje

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Meisner Jan Řipská Billiard club 14 12 8:25:43 45:58 78 : 37 2,74
Vašata Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 1:07:12 33:36 10 : 14 0,71
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 1:17:06 25:42 1 : 12 0,08
Jánoš Štefan neregistrovaný hráč 3 1 1:29:32 29:50 8 : 8 1,00
Žalman David MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 4 3:57:32 39:35 28 : 18 1,56
Walach Kristian SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 1:30:11 30:03 4 : 12 0,33
Myška Lukáš neregistrovaný hráč 3 1 1:15:58 25:19 6 : 9 0,67
Hubrtová Veronika Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 8 7 5:12:05 44:35 38 : 31 1,23
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 4 2:06:58 42:19 23 : 11 2,09
Lukáč Filip SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 2:48:02 42:00 12 : 13 0,92
Cron Michael Snooker club Studénka, o.s. 3 1 1:45:47 52:53 8 : 11 0,73
Tauterman Vlastislav ml. Billard Club Ponětovice z.s. 3 0 2:05:55 41:58 5 : 12 0,42
Rush Andrew SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 2 1:34:36 31:32 10 : 10 1,00
Bartůněk Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 2:00:36 30:09 13 : 14 0,93
Vančo Marek BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany 3 0 1:55:32 38:30 6 : 12 0,50
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 3 3:20:17 40:03 19 : 16 1,19
Bohůnek Jindřich SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 5 3:16:09 49:02 27 : 21 1,29
Jech Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 1:16:51 38:25 4 : 12 0,33
Semelbauer Patrik BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany 4 2 2:22:29 35:37 15 : 15 1,00
Novák Marek SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 1:03:22 31:41 7 : 9 0,78
Kůs Erik SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 4 2:30:04 50:01 23 : 12 1,92
Egner Alexandr SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 1:52:06 37:22 13 : 12 1,08
Beňo Jozef Dream Team Topoľčany 3 1 1:34:23 31:27 7 : 8 0,88
Darius František MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 41:50 20:55 2 : 12 0,17
Latika Tomáš 1.BC Lavos Bratislava 7 6 6:03:38 51:56 34 : 22 1,55
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 2:01:49 40:36 7 : 10 0,70
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 1:45:43 26:25 13 : 12 1,08
Burian Ladislav SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 1:57:35 39:11 5 : 12 0,42
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 3 2:24:11 36:02 14 : 12 1,17
Fekete Pavol Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava 5 3 3:43:50 44:46 21 : 16 1,31
Rendová Lucie SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 1:29:14 29:44 2 : 12 0,17
Mašek Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 2:10:25 43:28 8 : 9 0,89
Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 5 4:06:41 41:06 26 : 19 1,37
Vágai Jozef BK TAXON Matúškovo 4 1 2:14:49 33:42 11 : 14 0,79
Dršata Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 1:22:23 27:27 7 : 9 0,78
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 1:29:52 29:57 6 : 11 0,55
Michálik Roman 4 2 1:47:53 35:57 13 : 13 1,00
Klajn Lubomír SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 4 3:33:49 53:27 23 : 12 1,92
Piterka Rastislav Dream Team Topoľčany 3 1 1:51:29 37:09 7 : 9 0,78
Gerža Miroslav 3 0 35:25 35:25 1 : 12 0,08
Stehlík Jiří SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 4 3:35:24 43:04 22 : 16 1,38
Habodász Jakub DSB Lavos Bratislava 4 1 1:51:49 37:16 10 : 15 0,67
Bajzík Jaroslav Dream Team Topoľčany 3 1 2:26:23 48:47 10 : 11 0,91
Husain Aamir SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 1:50:23 36:47 6 : 11 0,55
Bušatlić Edvin SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 1 2:14:22 33:35 10 : 14 0,71
Galuška Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 4 2:15:31 33:52 20 : 11 1,82
Doležal Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 1:34:09 31:23 5 : 10 0,50
Benko Boris SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 1:28:42 44:21 6 : 10 0,60
Vávra Zdeněk BC Triangl Třebíč 4 3 1:42:39 34:13 14 : 8 1,75
Vimr Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 1:55:32 28:53 14 : 11 1,27
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 58:20 29:10 2 : 12 0,17
Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 1:45:55 35:18 5 : 9 0,56
Dugovič Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava 5 4 3:05:53 46:28 23 : 14 1,64
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 1:16:22 25:27 12 : 11 1,09
Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 1:29:42 29:54 6 : 9 0,67
Venhodová Vladimíra SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 2:14:44 44:54 4 : 12 0,33
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava 6 5 4:17:36 51:31 32 : 20 1,60
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 0 1:24:35 42:17 3 : 8 0,38
Novický Vojtěch BC Triangl Třebíč 4 2 3:01:13 45:18 12 : 14 0,86
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 6 4 3:42:45 44:33 27 : 23 1,17
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 3 4:25:45 53:09 18 : 13 1,38
Pazderka Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 5 3 5:21:30 1:20:22 19 : 16 1,19
Fiala Karel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 3 2:39:48 39:57 15 : 11 1,36
Neuberg Libor Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 3:00:25 1:00:08 7 : 13 0,54
Beneš Vladislav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 1:28:13 44:06 4 : 10 0,40
Písek Stanislav 2 0 - - 1 : 5 0,20
Frejka Jiří Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 1:06:16 1:06:16 3 : 9 0,33
Šlajs Vlastimil Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 1:22:44 1:22:44 4 : 9 0,44
Machová Martina 2 0 1:19:00 39:30 0 : 9 0,00
Borkovec Miloslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 2:01:54 1:00:57 5 : 9 0,56
Marek Lukáš Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 2:05:39 1:02:49 5 : 9 0,56
Škoda Marek Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 1:51:03 55:31 2 : 9 0,22
Křenek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 5 3:32:41 42:32 31 : 9 3,44
Urban Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 5 4 3:49:36 45:55 27 : 16 1,69
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 2 2:05:48 41:56 15 : 8 1,88
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 4:27:05 1:06:46 14 : 17 0,82
Kavan Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 3:41:35 55:23 15 : 16 0,94
Spurný Josef Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 1:37:27 48:43 5 : 10 0,50
Hečko Karel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 4:28:54 1:07:13 13 : 16 0,81
Valič Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 2 4:24:52 1:06:13 13 : 13 1,00
Janoušek Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 5 3 3:28:12 52:03 16 : 18 0,89
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 1 2:56:34 58:51 10 : 11 0,91
Mošnička Roman Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 2:38:52 52:57 9 : 9 1,00