Výsledková listina turnaje 2016-11-24 10.12.2016, Utopia Brno

Pořadí Jméno Klub Skóre Koeficient (playoff) Body
1. Jan Meisner Řipská Billiard club 41 : 10 4,10 (3,63) 6000
2. Veronika Hubrtová Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 38 : 31 1,23 (0,96) 4800
3. Lukáš Kováč 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava 32 : 20 1,60 (1,33) 3840
4. Tomáš Latika 1.BC Lavos Bratislava 34 : 22 1,55 (1,29) 3840
5. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 28 : 18 1,56 (1,64) 3072
6. Arivukkannan Balan SK Delta Billiard Brno 26 : 19 1,37 (1,17) 3072
7. Lubomír Klajn SK Delta Billiard Brno 23 : 12 1,92 (0,92) 3072
8. Jindřich Bohůnek SK Delta Billiard Brno 27 : 21 1,29 (0,88) 3072
9. Erik Kůs SK Delta Billiard Brno 23 : 12 1,92 (1,57) 2458
10. Tomáš Onderek MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 : 11 2,09 (1,57) 2458
11. Roman Dugovič 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava 23 : 14 1,64 (1,10) 2458
12. Jiří Stehlík SK Delta Billiard Brno 22 : 16 1,38 (1,00) 2458
13. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 20 : 11 1,82 (1,00) 2458
14. Pavol Fekete Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava 21 : 16 1,31 (1,00) 2458
15. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 19 : 16 1,19 (0,89) 2458
16. Vojtěch Novický BC Triangl Třebíč 12 : 14 0,86 (0,88) 2458
17. Roman Michálik 13 : 13 1,00 (0,83) 1966
18. Jan Vimr SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 : 11 1,27 (0,83) 1966
19. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 : 11 1,09 (0,67) 1966
20. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 13 : 12 1,08 (0,67) 1966
21. Patrik Semelbauer BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany 15 : 15 1,00 (0,67) 1966
22. Alexandr Egner SK Delta Billiard Brno 13 : 12 1,08 (0,50) 1966
23. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 : 13 0,92 (0,50) 1966
24. Petr Bartůněk SK Delta Billiard Brno 13 : 14 0,93 (0,50) 1966
25. Zdeněk Vávra BC Triangl Třebíč 14 : 8 1,75 (0,33) 1966
26. Petr Jelínek SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 : 12 1,17 (0,33) 1966
27. Edvin Bušatlić SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 : 14 0,71 (0,33) 1966
28. Jozef Vágai BK TAXON Matúškovo 11 : 14 0,79 (0,17) 1966
29. Milan Vašata SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 : 14 0,71 (0,17) 1966
30. Jakub Habodász DSB Lavos Bratislava 10 : 15 0,67 (0,17) 1966
31. Andrew Rush SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 : 10 1,00 (1,00) 1573
32. Štefan Jánoš neregistrovaný hráč 8 : 8 1,00 (1,00) 1573
33. Jaroslav Bajzík Dream Team Topoľčany 10 : 11 0,91 (1,00) 1573
34. Michal Mašek SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 : 9 0,89 (1,00) 1573
35. Jozef Beňo Dream Team Topoľčany 7 : 8 0,88 (1,00) 1573
36. Marek Novák SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 : 9 0,78 (1,00) 1573
37. Rastislav Piterka Dream Team Topoľčany 7 : 9 0,78 (1,00) 1573
38. Martin Dršata SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 : 9 0,78 (1,00) 1573
39. Michael Cron Snooker club Studénka, o.s. 8 : 11 0,73 (1,00) 1573
40. Pavel Hajn MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 : 10 0,70 (1,00) 1573
41. Filip Vratišovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 : 9 0,67 (1,00) 1573
42. Lukáš Myška neregistrovaný hráč 6 : 9 0,67 (1,00) 1573
43. Boris Benko SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 : 10 0,60 (1,00) 1573
44. Roman Jadrný MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 : 9 0,56 (1,00) 1573
45. Ilona Žalmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 : 8 0,38 (1,00) 1573
46. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 : 11 0,55 (1,00) 1258
47. Aamir Husain SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 : 11 0,55 (1,00) 1258
48. Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 : 10 0,50 (1,00) 1258
49. Marek Vančo BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany 6 : 12 0,50 (1,00) 1258
50. Vlastislav Tauterman ml. Billard Club Ponětovice z.s. 5 : 12 0,42 (1,00) 1258
51. Ladislav Burian SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 : 12 0,42 (1,00) 1258
52. Pavel Jech SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00) 1258
53. Kristian Walach SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00) 1258
54. Vladimíra Venhodová SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 : 12 0,33 (1,00) 1258
55. František Darius MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 : 12 0,17 (1,00) 1258
56. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 : 12 0,17 (1,00) 1258
57. Lucie Rendová SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 : 12 0,17 (1,00) 1258
58. Miroslav Gerža 1 : 12 0,08 (1,00) 1258
59. Michaela Darius Tejchmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 : 12 0,08 (1,00) 1258
60. Michal Hajdúch ŠBK Komárno 0 : 0 0,00 (1,00) scr.