Statistiky hráčů Mistrovství republiky

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 25 22 13:22:14 50:08 405 : 127 3,68
Brunclík Daniel MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 0 4:24:56 37:50 8 : 40 0,20
Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 2 8:49:35 1:45:55 16 : 20 0,81
Schlauf Marek 18 12 13:37:46 54:31 150 : 179 1,27
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 41 35 32:11:51 49:32 447 : 205 2,22
Kurz Tom DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 6 2 4:11:59 41:59 15 : 20 0,75
Šindelářová Anna Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 7 1 5:52:56 50:25 13 : 26 0,50
Horák Vojtěch MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 3 4:11:30 41:55 14 : 23 0,60
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice z.s. 24 11 18:10:41 51:56 252 : 284 0,82
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 44 31 35:14:33 57:09 966 : 743 1,51
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 20 13 17:19:13 57:44 247 : 196 1,28
Mrázek David BC Metropol České Budějovice 16 6 9:28:01 40:34 110 : 168 0,78
Döme Michal BC Lysá nad Labem 14 3 24:36:38 2:03:03 78 : 138 0,63
Javůrek Michal ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 20 13 10:09:43 43:33 182 : 163 1,37
Novák Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 19 12 9:39:17 41:22 174 : 147 1,45
Šturma Daniel MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 0 10:04:44 1:07:11 8 : 40 0,22
Ouhrabka Jakub MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 4 8:37:48 39:49 84 : 189 0,62
Červenka nejml. Josef MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 3 13:07:14 56:13 99 : 186 0,56
Trhlík Adam BC Metropol České Budějovice 15 6 10:03:06 43:04 69 : 130 0,76
Šturma Zdeněk MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 7 9:05:28 41:57 106 : 136 0,93
Hora Matouš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 15 4 10:38:50 42:35 134 : 165 0,79
Köberle Patrik MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 2 5:09:36 38:42 18 : 27 0,70
Musil Radek MPC Pardubice z.s. 17 9 11:01:30 41:20 104 : 156 0,99
Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 3 3:25:44 41:08 17 : 24 0,70
Bušil Dominik Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 0 1:38:42 49:21 2 : 12 0,17
Brázda Lukáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 1:20:31 26:50 5 : 9 0,56
Břehovský Václav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 0 1:45:00 35:00 0 : 12 0,00
Krejčová Sandra Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 0 2:10:43 43:34 5 : 12 0,42
Diviš Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 3 2:15:24 33:51 14 : 9 1,56
Chomout David Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 0 1:01:01 30:30 0 : 8 0,00
Zajíček Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 8 7:46:41 42:25 249 : 248 1,20
Květoň Václav Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 9 5 6:16:22 41:49 117 : 151 1,05
Kopecký Matyáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 0 1:25:29 28:29 0 : 12 0,00
Berková Lucie Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 1:36:47 32:15 5 : 8 0,63
Dorobant Slavomír BC Mnichovo Hradiště 42 35 34:28:42 51:43 949 : 664 1,90
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 19 5 14:00:06 44:12 152 : 289 0,57
Jech Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 3 7:20:39 48:57 23 : 29 0,79
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 7 16:07:48 43:59 123 : 263 0,45
Smutný Petr O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 24 10 18:19:36 45:49 75 : 86 0,89
Skrbek Jiří BC Lysá nad Labem 12 2 9:55:11 49:35 24 : 48 0,52
Marič Márijo SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 33 19 24:35:23 44:42 957 : 815 1,09
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 35 20 39:44:05 1:08:07 561 : 577 1,27
Kraušner Miroslav BC Mnichovo Hradiště 31 25 23:02:56 44:36 594 : 355 1,98
Komárek Vít O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 7 3 4:32:46 38:58 16 : 21 0,75
Hetflejš Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 4 7:53:03 43:00 30 : 38 0,83
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice z.s. 36 17 34:26:25 1:00:46 347 : 385 0,95
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 51 31 52:40:17 1:03:12 959 : 708 1,41
Urban Vladimír DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 19 7 19:31:22 1:01:39 205 : 254 0,83
Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 14 3 13:56:23 59:44 87 : 183 0,56
Škodný Josef MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 2 8:21:54 50:11 16 : 38 0,42
Janata Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 22 19 12:18:28 36:55 509 : 303 2,06
Škrhák Vladimír SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 11 20:45:41 59:19 73 : 73 1,00
Mokrousov Mykola senior Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 26 8 20:05:22 46:21 239 : 331 0,73
Novotný Tomáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 7 0 4:48:21 41:11 11 : 32 0,31
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 43 21 39:03:28 54:29 661 : 798 0,99
Egner Alexandr SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 1 5:44:58 43:07 14 : 29 0,49
Bene Robert Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 28 10 22:56:54 49:10 178 : 279 0,70
Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 2 11:25:32 42:50 98 : 219 0,44
Jaborník Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 20 6 20:55:34 1:02:46 61 : 83 0,72
Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem 14 2 10:21:44 44:24 27 : 57 0,47
Beleš Pavol Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 14 4 9:25:30 40:23 31 : 54 0,56
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 49 29 41:46:39 51:09 650 : 634 1,31
Lener Jaroslav BC Golden Horn Praha 15 8 11:29:42 45:58 42 : 44 0,95
Zeman Oto Řipská Billiard club 38 28 33:42:01 53:12 987 : 752 1,51
Frejka Jiří Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 24 9 16:58:10 42:25 160 : 241 0,70
Nohynek Dušan BC Mnichovo Hradiště 41 35 33:13:31 48:37 589 : 339 1,99
Mičkal Libor Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 16 7 12:44:32 47:47 47 : 57 0,82
Halamka Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 30 21 28:17:57 56:35 808 : 758 1,14
Rush Andrew SK Delta Billiard Brno 24 20 18:57:40 47:24 405 : 234 1,88
Doležal Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 1 9:13:04 1:01:27 16 : 35 0,45
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno 15 5 9:43:24 38:53 33 : 52 0,61
Uremovič Zeljko Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 17 9 15:45:11 55:35 271 : 373 0,98
Walach Kristian SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 7 17:02:55 1:13:03 50 : 49 1,03
Mrňák Jan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 28 17 25:10:00 53:55 433 : 390 1,36
Dupraz Serge Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 34 12 33:01:31 58:16 294 : 410 0,78
Zuklín Petr Řipská Billiard club 6 2 4:10:05 41:40 14 : 22 0,64
Urbánek Tomáš 23 15 17:26:09 47:33 93 : 72 1,26
Hamáček Jaroslav O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 8 1 4:28:30 38:21 11 : 30 0,38
Kavan Petr Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 29 21 26:34:25 54:58 492 : 335 1,55
Mikeš Jaroslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 9 2 6:46:29 50:48 118 : 213 0,76
Šlajs Vlastimil Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 0 2:32:40 50:53 5 : 12 0,42
Vančura Václav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 3 1 3:19:52 1:06:37 6 : 11 0,55
Sládek Ludvík DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 3 0 2:15:17 45:05 4 : 12 0,33
Burda Martin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 18 7 18:25:27 1:01:24 210 : 399 0,97
Schwarz Martin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 11 4 7:22:22 40:12 32 : 43 0,66
Prokop Vladimír DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 6 2 4:11:53 41:58 15 : 20 0,75
Cvejn Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 7 0 6:18:20 54:02 15 : 31 0,49
Bílek Rudolf SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 11 4 9:43:16 53:01 246 : 338 0,77
Kočí Ivan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 8 1 6:53:08 51:38 110 : 220 0,53
Rush Andrew SK Delta Billiard Brno 13 8 9:20:09 43:05 54 : 53 1,14
Louda Luboš Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 8 1 5:20:09 40:01 17 : 38 0,46
Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 2 5:24:46 54:07 20 : 42 0,45
Janošťák Aleš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 3 5:02:22 43:11 30 : 29 1,02
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 30 16 32:48:23 1:07:52 435 : 586 1,08
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 7 21:30:33 58:39 304 : 423 0,80
Volf Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 6 2 8:38:20 1:26:23 25 : 31 0,84
Samorodov Alexander SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 16 7 18:10:40 1:08:10 360 : 455 1,14
Chábek Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 0 2:36:45 52:15 3 : 15 0,20
Vajner David 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 1 3:33:03 1:11:01 11 : 11 1,00
Erös Dávid Řipská Billiard club 28 19 29:16:12 1:02:43 708 : 655 1,40
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 2:48:52 56:17 11 : 12 0,92
Šimek Stanislav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 25 13 27:01:54 1:07:34 468 : 603 0,99
Meisner Jan Řipská Billiard club 40 35 31:01:54 51:43 1122 : 521 2,85
Galuška Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 24 17 26:07:27 1:05:18 116 : 92 1,36
Linha Jaromír Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 8 4 7:21:10 55:08 32 : 33 1,01
Kopecký Tomáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 11 7 11:47:24 1:04:18 47 : 42 1,31
Fiala Karel Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 0 3:52:12 58:03 5 : 20 0,25
Hanzlík Jakub 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 11 6 8:57:55 48:54 46 : 40 1,23
Mirakhmedov Roman SK Delta Billiard Brno 26 12 33:39:37 1:17:40 402 : 460 1,02
Moravec Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 1 3:15:08 48:47 9 : 17 0,53
Vašata Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 11 3 9:59:17 59:55 34 : 49 0,68
Pospíšil Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 15 4 15:12:48 1:00:51 336 : 506 0,65
Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 20 10 21:47:57 1:05:23 83 : 79 1,15
Axamit Adam SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 0 3:02:04 45:31 2 : 20 0,10
Šafařík Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 11 5 10:56:14 59:39 42 : 44 0,94
Chytráček Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 13 9 16:53:19 1:17:56 62 : 49 1,44
Kucziák Jan 4 1 4:23:50 1:05:57 15 : 17 0,88
Ullmann Tomáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 0 4:09:25 1:02:21 4 : 20 0,20
Urban Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 19 14 20:16:31 1:07:35 523 : 332 1,41
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 7 2 8:42:18 1:14:36 190 : 245 0,59
Houdek Adam Řipská Billiard club 14 11 19:38:39 1:30:39 98 : 72 1,51
Janoušek Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 12 6 17:30:59 1:27:34 421 : 383 0,96
Nechvíle Josef SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 13 8 20:42:38 1:35:35 329 : 271 1,04
Suchánek Jan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 11 8 14:57:39 1:21:36 291 : 229 1,39
Kůs Erik SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 3 12:58:12 1:26:28 45 : 58 0,73
Vobořil Zdeněk SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 15 8 18:31:02 1:25:27 334 : 316 1,02
Stuna Jakub Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 10 6 17:28:13 1:44:49 58 : 58 1,03
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice z.s. 20 16 21:42:17 1:12:20 537 : 322 1,90
Žalman David MPC Pardubice z.s. 14 10 13:40:39 1:03:07 328 : 260 1,45
Venhodová Vladimíra SK Delta Billiard Brno 16 9 16:49:29 1:17:39 211 : 200 1,10
Schmiedová Zuzana SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 9 3 11:10:19 1:14:28 91 : 143 0,66
Krulichová Petra Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 11 3 8:57:05 1:16:43 65 : 114 0,56
Hubrtová Veronika Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 15 15 15:59:02 1:13:46 288 : 138 2,96
Mlejnková Markéta SK Delta Billiard Brno 13 8 13:47:38 1:43:27 66 : 53 1,25
Kotolanová Kateřina SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 6 15:11:06 1:15:55 50 : 59 0,84
Baranová Lucie SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 3 11:14:07 1:01:17 26 : 65 0,38
Bartoňková Tereza SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 1 7:11:20 1:26:16 21 : 31 0,68
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 2 7:44:07 1:17:21 84 : 111 0,54
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 22 13 30:04:24 1:22:01 538 : 547 1,08
Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 15 9 14:14:46 1:01:03 634 : 607 1,10
Vrba Peter Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 3 5:01:20 50:13 20 : 29 0,68
Hrách Petr Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 4 0 2:52:17 43:04 12 : 20 0,60
Dorobant Miroslav Řipská Billiard club 4 2 2:42:32 40:38 17 : 18 0,94
Christou David Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 12 5 11:17:00 56:25 41 : 56 0,70
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 18 10 20:10:44 1:11:13 613 : 573 1,14
Ramp Bert Řipská Billiard club 12 7 15:12:33 1:16:02 54 : 48 1,18
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha 5 2 3:23:38 40:43 16 : 19 0,84
Kotršál František Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 12 3 11:19:30 56:37 33 : 57 0,51
Seizis Christos 5 3 4:04:46 48:57 17 : 22 0,77
Novák Otto 5 0 3:55:48 47:09 8 : 25 0,32
Borkovec Miloslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 2 3:15:15 39:03 14 : 20 0,70
Toms Leoš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 11 2 11:21:54 1:01:59 271 : 456 0,69
Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 0 3:36:17 43:15 5 : 25 0,20
Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 17 9 19:08:19 1:07:32 280 : 357 1,10
Pechr Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 0 2:18:11 27:38 0 : 25 0,00
Petrovič Milan Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 5 2 3:09:23 37:52 16 : 18 0,89
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 10 6 10:27:05 1:09:40 234 : 261 1,15
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 6 11:49:34 1:10:57 61 : 51 1,17
Martišková Dana Řipská Billiard club 4 2 - - 16 : 16 1,00
Tauterman Vlastislav ml. Billard Club Ponětovice z.s. 4 0 4:11:15 1:02:48 9 : 20 0,45
Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 3 5:37:20 56:13 25 : 26 0,94
Mihok Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 3 6:43:19 1:07:13 25 : 23 1,10
Lukáč Filip SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 1 4:23:05 52:37 13 : 24 0,54
Šofr Leo SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 1 4:28:05 53:37 12 : 23 0,52
Bartůněk Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 3 5:26:05 1:05:13 20 : 19 1,05
Bušatlić Edvin SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 1 5:21:52 1:04:22 16 : 23 0,70
Čmelík Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 2 10:28:21 1:18:32 30 : 39 0,76
Meisner Balaštík - 4 2 2:03:07 41:02 19 : 16 1,19
Venhodová Žarnikov - 2 0 1:07:24 33:42 1 : 10 0,10
Král - Toms 4 2 2:38:33 39:38 15 : 12 1,25
Volf Vajner - 3 2 3:00:16 1:00:05 15 : 9 1,67
Houdek Erös - 3 2 50:06 25:03 14 : 9 1,56
Šikula Zajíček - 3 1 1:35:20 31:46 6 : 14 0,43
Vondrák Praus - 4 3 3:04:51 1:01:37 22 : 15 1,47
Klajn Galuška - 3 1 2:29:23 1:14:41 13 : 13 1,00
Dorobant Dorobant - 4 3 2:06:35 42:11 19 : 16 1,19
Kulas Tichý - 7 5 5:38:04 56:20 33 : 31 1,06
Vašata Jaborník - 3 1 1:58:26 39:28 6 : 13 0,46
Suchánek J. Kavan - 6 4 2:06:04 42:01 29 : 24 1,21
Marič Vacek - 4 2 1:53:09 37:43 11 : 14 0,79
Šindelářová Lebduška - 5 1 2:54:45 58:15 14 : 23 0,57
Cvejn Měcháček - 2 0 40:52 40:52 3 : 10 0,30
Tužil Žalman - 5 4 4:42:00 56:24 28 : 17 1,65
Procházka Arivukkannan - 4 2 3:29:28 52:22 15 : 19 0,79
Rendla Šumbera - 5 3 4:41:32 56:18 20 : 17 1,18
Jelínek Vančura - 3 2 1:55:36 57:48 13 : 7 1,86
Muška Klimeš - 3 1 1:49:13 54:36 10 : 12 0,83
Brancuský Nechvíle - 4 3 3:09:17 47:19 20 : 11 1,82
Urban Hajdovský - 6 6 3:15:09 48:47 40 : 12 3,33
Krulichová Sjatkovský - 3 1 2:09:31 43:10 8 : 12 0,67
Téra Muška - 2 0 1:05:20 32:40 4 : 10 0,40
Kotolanová Čmelík - 9 6 12:12:38 1:21:24 46 : 32 1,41
Valentová Pokrývka - 2 0 53:43 53:43 4 : 10 0,40
Halamka Vladyka - 3 1 2:43:22 54:27 10 : 11 0,91
Vobořil Kůs - 3 1 2:27:14 49:04 11 : 12 0,92
Lessnerová Meisner - 3 2 3:45:41 1:15:13 16 : 15 1,07
Kocková Novák - 2 0 2:32:28 1:16:14 4 : 10 0,40
Hubrtová Žalman - 3 1 3:08:46 1:02:55 17 : 17 1,00
Paulová Vobořil - 4 3 5:55:18 1:28:49 24 : 14 1,71
Venhodová Galuška - 5 5 6:47:06 1:41:46 33 : 27 1,22
Malá Měcháček - 2 1 2:26:42 1:13:21 10 : 11 0,91
Příbanová Balaštík - 2 1 2:23:34 1:11:47 11 : 11 1,00
Pokrývka Valentová - 3 1 4:17:13 1:25:44 11 : 18 0,61
Šindelář Pilařová - 4 1 5:30:34 1:22:38 14 : 21 0,66
Šmídová Vejvoda - 3 1 2:47:57 1:23:58 12 : 15 0,80
Žalmanová Tužil - 4 3 4:53:30 1:37:50 22 : 11 2,00
Konvalinová Jelínek - 3 1 3:41:35 1:13:51 10 : 18 0,56
Baranová Mirakhmedov - 4 2 6:17:06 1:34:16 17 : 17 1,00
Král Filip SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 8 5 9:58:40 1:14:50 438 : 465 0,93
Mašek Pavel SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 7 1 9:53:24 1:24:46 311 : 463 0,61
Benátky A DUNS 5 3 8:48:23 1:45:40 9 : 6 1,50
MPC Pardubice - 2 0 4:01:37 2:00:48 2 : 4 0,50
Mnichovo Hradiště BC 3 1 6:40:38 2:13:32 3 : 6 0,50
Praha A BC Řipská 3 2 4:24:54 2:12:27 5 : 4 1,25
Praha A Harlequin 3 2 5:18:06 1:46:02 6 : 3 2,00
Řipská Praha B BC 2 0 4:59:06 2:29:33 1 : 5 0,20
Příchovice A BC 3 1 6:16:13 2:05:24 5 : 4 1,25
Škoda Fiala - 2 0 1:14:03 37:01 2 : 10 0,20
Hořeňovský Javůrek - 2 0 1:11:47 35:53 2 : 10 0,20
Lukáč Mirakhmedov 3 1 1:24:59 42:29 8 : 12 0,67
Tejchmanová Darius - 2 0 1:12:04 1:12:04 6 : 12 0,50
Hubrtová Vacek - 2 0 1:30:51 1:30:51 7 : 11 0,64
Krulichová Sjatkovský - 2 0 3:03:56 1:31:58 8 : 12 0,67
Praha A Balabuška 5 4 7:52:25 1:58:06 8 : 7 1,14