Statistiky hráčů Soutěže jednotlivců

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Lohonka Petr Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 7 2 2:47:26 23:55 77 : 85 0,91
Babický Lukáš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 10 10 3:07:35 23:26 212 : 89 2,38
Černý Nicolas-Oliver Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 10 8 2:54:33 24:56 148 : 139 1,06
Ferenčík Richard BC Metropol České Budějovice 8 3 2:49:54 24:16 72 : 108 0,67
Vávra Eduard Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 7 1 2:53:53 24:50 60 : 82 0,73
CHARALAMBIDIS KONSTANTINOS - SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 8 5 2:51:26 24:29 116 : 125 0,93
Kuta Jan BC Metropol České Budějovice 7 2 2:46:32 23:47 56 : 78 0,72
Vacenovský Libor TJ Sokol Hodonín 7 2 2:57:13 25:19 52 : 73 0,71
Lohonková Zuzana Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 8 5 2:47:09 23:52 82 : 75 1,09
Billián Filip Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 7 1 2:48:17 24:02 53 : 74 0,72
Ferenčík Jindřich BC Metropol České Budějovice 7 3 2:52:30 24:38 66 : 69 0,96
Hrubý Antonín Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 8 4 2:52:14 24:36 71 : 73 0,97
Vlasáková Elisabet TJ Sokol Hodonín 10 7 2:52:04 24:34 102 : 85 1,20
Kučera Jan BC Metropol České Budějovice 7 1 2:49:07 24:09 46 : 67 0,69
Ráchel David SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 10 8 3:10:32 23:49 137 : 113 1,21
Vacenovský Lukáš TJ Sokol Hodonín 7 2 2:54:47 24:58 64 : 79 0,81
Vlasáková Nataly TJ Sokol Hodonín 9 7 2:29:39 24:56 131 : 100 1,31
Dumont Sebastian Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 7 4 2:05:37 25:07 71 : 89 0,80
Kejla Michal Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 6 2 1:14:28 24:49 71 : 78 0,91
Liebl Jonas BC Metropol České Budějovice 7 2 1:37:23 24:20 58 : 102 0,57
Malčáková Pavla BC Metropol České Budějovice 6 1 2:03:42 24:44 46 : 89 0,52
Tuháčková Karolína BC Metropol České Budějovice 6 1 2:04:59 24:59 46 : 77 0,60
Kurz Tom Řipská Billiard club 9 9 2:24:36 24:06 225 : 84 2,68
Černá Laura-Marie Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 9 6 2:52:58 24:42 113 : 117 0,97
Hrubý Václav Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 6 0 1:35:40 23:55 37 : 66 0,56
Koranda David BC Metropol České Budějovice 7 3 2:25:16 24:12 72 : 109 0,66
Lišková Viktorie Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 6 2 1:39:51 24:57 31 : 51 0,61
Schiller Jakub Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 6 2 1:35:09 23:47 63 : 85 0,74
Veleta Lukáš TJ Sokol Hodonín 7 3 2:32:49 25:28 79 : 100 0,79
Stewart Thomas Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 9 8 2:50:29 24:21 196 : 92 2,13