1. liga týmů, Balabuška30. 1. 2022, Balabuška Praha
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice C : MPC Pardubice senioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Marcel Kapitančik Ilona Žalmanová 5 4
9-ball Matouš Vlk Jaroslav Javůrek 6 1
10-ball Marek Hajdovský Jaroslav Hořeňovský 5 2
2 : 1  Balabuška Praha C : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Srdan Nikolič Karel Novák 5 2
9-ball Tomáš Novotný Stanislav Sudík 6 5
10-ball Jaroslav Malina David Christou 3 5
2 : 1  SK Divočáci z Mníšku A : SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Eva Mašková Antonín Švarc 5 0
9-ball scr.
10-ball Pavol Beleš René Kůst 5 0
0 : 0  MPC Pardubice senioři : BC BIO system Plzeň B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
10-ball
3 : 0  Balabuška Praha C : SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Srdan Nikolič Antonín Švarc 5 1
9-ball Tomáš Novotný Petr Lohonka 6 1
10-ball Josef Eliáš René Kůst 5 4
1 : 2  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : SK Divočáci z Mníšku A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball scr.
9-ball David Christou Pavol Beleš 5 6
10-ball Karel Novák Eva Mašková 1 5
0 : 0  MPC Pardubice C : BC BIO system Plzeň B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
10-ball
2 : 1  Balabuška Praha C : SK Divočáci z Mníšku A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball scr.
9-ball Jaroslav Malina Pavol Beleš 6 4
10-ball Srdan Nikolič Eva Mašková 3 5
3 : 0  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B : SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Karel Novák Antonín Švarc 5 0
9-ball Stanislav Sudík Zuzana Lohonková 6 2
10-ball David Christou René Kůst 5 2
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice C : SK Divočáci z Mníšku A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Marcel Kapitančik Eva Mašková 0 5
9-ball Matouš Vlk Pavol Beleš 6 3
10-ball scr.
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice senioři : SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaroslav Hořeňovský Antonín Švarc 5 2
9-ball Ilona Žalmanová Petr Lohonka 6 1
10-ball Jaroslav Javůrek René Kůst 4 5
0 : 0  Balabuška Praha C : BC BIO system Plzeň B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
10-ball
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice C : SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Marcel Kapitančik Antonín Švarc 5 0
9-ball Matouš Vlk Zuzana Lohonková 6 1
10-ball Marek Hajdovský René Kůst 5 0
1 : 2  MPC Pardubice senioři : SK Divočáci z Mníšku A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaroslav Javůrek Eva Mašková 3 5
9-ball scr.
10-ball Jaroslav Hořeňovský Pavol Beleš 4 5
0 : 0  BC BIO system Plzeň B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
10-ball
1. liga týmů, Harlequin30. 1. 2022, Harlequ'in Praha
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno B : Delta Billiard Brno D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Milan Vašata Martin Jovchevski 2 5
9-ball Lucie Baranová Emília Bystrianska 3 6
10-ball Filip Antol Tomáš Kryštůfek 5 4
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha C : BC Harlequin Praha D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Ondrej Ille Jaroslav Čech 5 1
9-ball Adam Kosmák Leonard Hejny 6 3
10-ball scr.
0 : 3  1. BC Děčín C : 1. BC Děčín B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jiří Zůna Martin Fian 4 5
9-ball Martin Čtrnáctý st. Petr Tuan 4 6
10-ball Martin Čtrnáctý junior Josef Hrach 1 5
2 : 1  Delta Billiard Brno D : BC Kladno
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Jovchevski Petr Studený 5 1
9-ball Emília Bystrianska Jan Čermák 3 6
10-ball Tomáš Kryštůfek Martin Chrastný 5 0
0 : 3  BC Harlequin Praha C : 1. BC Děčín B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Branislav Bím Martin Fian 3 5
9-ball Adam Kosmák Petr Tuan 3 6
10-ball Ondrej Ille Josef Hrach 4 5
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha D : 1. BC Děčín C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaroslav Čech Martin Čtrnáctý st. 5 4
9-ball Leonard Hejny Jiří Zůna 6 3
10-ball scr.
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno B : BC Kladno
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Milan Vašata Petr Studený 1 5
9-ball Lucie Baranová Jan Čermák 3 6
10-ball Filip Antol Martin Chrastný 5 4
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha C : 1. BC Děčín C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Ondrej Ille Jiří Zůna 4 5
9-ball Branislav Bím Martin Čtrnáctý junior 6 1
10-ball Adam Kosmák Martin Čtrnáctý st. 5 0
0 : 3  BC Harlequin Praha D : 1. BC Děčín B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jaroslav Čech Martin Fian 2 5
9-ball Leonard Hejny Petr Tuan 2 6
10-ball scr.
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno B : 1. BC Děčín C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Antol Martin Čtrnáctý junior 5 1
9-ball Milan Vašata Martin Čtrnáctý st. 5 6
10-ball Lucie Baranová Jiří Zůna 0 5
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno D : 1. BC Děčín B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Jovchevski Martin Fian 2 5
9-ball Emília Bystrianska Petr Tuan 6 4
10-ball Tomáš Kryštůfek Josef Hrach 1 5
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha C : BC Kladno
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Ondrej Ille Petr Studený 0 5
9-ball Branislav Bím Jan Čermák 0 6
10-ball Adam Kosmák Martin Chrastný 5 4
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno B : 1. BC Děčín B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Antol Martin Fian 2 5
9-ball Lucie Baranová Petr Tuan 2 6
10-ball Milan Vašata Josef Hrach 5 2
2 : 1  Delta Billiard Brno D : 1. BC Děčín C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Jovchevski Martin Čtrnáctý st. 5 1
9-ball Emília Bystrianska Jiří Zůna 2 6
10-ball Tomáš Kryštůfek Martin Čtrnáctý junior 5 0
3 : 0  BC Kladno : BC Harlequin Praha D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Studený Jaroslav Čech 5 4
9-ball Jan Čermák Leonard Hejny 6 0
10-ball scr.