1. liga týmů, 2. kolo, Balabuška27. 3. 2022, Balabuška Praha
2 : 1  BC Kladno : 1. BC Děčín C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Prochorov Martin Čtrnáctý junior 4 5
9-ball Jan Čermák Jiří Zůna 6 0
10-ball Martin Chrastný Martin Čtrnáctý st. 5 4
0 : 0  BC BIO system Plzeň B : SK Divočáci z Mníšku A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
10-ball
0 : 0  BC Kladno : BC BIO system Plzeň B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
10-ball
2 : 1  1. BC Děčín C : SK Divočáci z Mníšku A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jiří Zůna Petra Kejlová 5 0
9-ball Martin Čtrnáctý st. Pavol Beleš 6 2
10-ball Martin Čtrnáctý junior Eva Mašková 1 5
3 : 0  1. BC Děčín B : SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Fian Petr Lohonka 5 0
9-ball Josef Hrach Zuzana Lohonková 6 0
10-ball Jan Švadlenka René Kůst 5 4
3 : 0  1. BC Děčín C : SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Čtrnáctý st. Petr Lohonka 5 0
9-ball Martin Čtrnáctý junior Zuzana Lohonková 6 1
10-ball Jiří Zůna René Kůst 5 2
0 : 0  1. BC Děčín B : BC BIO system Plzeň B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
10-ball
2 : 1  BC Kladno : SK Divočáci z Mníšku A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Prochorov Pavol Beleš 3 5
9-ball Martin Chrastný Petra Kejlová 6 3
10-ball Jan Čermák Eva Mašková 5 3
0 : 0  1. BC Děčín C : BC BIO system Plzeň B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball
9-ball
10-ball
3 : 0  BC Kladno : SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Prochorov René Kůst 5 2
9-ball Martin Chrastný Zuzana Lohonková 6 0
10-ball Jan Čermák Petr Lohonka 5 1
2 : 1  1. BC Děčín B : SK Divočáci z Mníšku A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Fian Pavol Beleš 5 1
9-ball Josef Hrach Petra Kejlová 6 4
10-ball Jan Švadlenka Eva Mašková 3 5
1. liga týmů, 2. kolo, Utopia27. 3. 2022, Utopia Brno
0 : 3  Delta Billiard Brno B : BC Harlequin Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Milan Vašata Adam Kosmák 3 5
9-ball Lucie Baranová Ondrej Ille 5 6
10-ball Michal Merta Branislav Bím 0 5
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno D : BC Harlequin Praha D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Jovchevski Michal Kytnar 3 5
9-ball Emília Bystrianska Sebastian Janek 6 5
10-ball Tomáš Kryštůfek Jaroslav Čech 0 5
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice C : Balabuška Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Marek Hajdovský Jaroslav Malina 5 1
9-ball Michal Horák Josef Eliáš 6 0
10-ball Matouš Vlk Srdan Nikolič 5 3
0 : 3  MPC Pardubice senioři : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Dončuk Karel Novák 4 5
9-ball Jaroslav Javůrek Stanislav Sudík 0 6
10-ball Jaroslav Hořeňovský David Christou 4 5
0 : 3  Delta Billiard Brno B : MPC Pardubice C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Milan Vašata Marek Hajdovský 2 5
9-ball Lucie Baranová Michal Horák 1 6
10-ball Michal Merta Marcel Kapitančik 4 5
3 : 0  Delta Billiard Brno D : MPC Pardubice senioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Jovchevski Jaroslav Javůrek 5 2
9-ball Emília Bystrianska Jan Dončuk 6 2
10-ball Tomáš Kryštůfek Jaroslav Hořeňovský 5 0
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha C : Balabuška Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Ondrej Ille Srdan Nikolič 1 5
9-ball Adam Kosmák Jaroslav Malina 6 0
10-ball Branislav Bím Josef Eliáš 2 5
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha D : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Kytnar Karel Novák 5 2
9-ball Sebastian Janek Stanislav Sudík 3 6
10-ball Jaroslav Čech David Christou 1 5
3 : 0  Delta Billiard Brno B : MPC Pardubice senioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Milan Vašata Jaroslav Hořeňovský 5 2
9-ball Lucie Baranová Jaroslav Javůrek 6 2
10-ball Michal Merta Jan Dončuk 5 3
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno D : Balabuška Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Jovchevski Srdan Nikolič 2 5
9-ball Emília Bystrianska Jaroslav Malina 5 6
10-ball Tomáš Kryštůfek Josef Eliáš 5 4
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha C : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Branislav Bím Karel Novák 5 2
9-ball Ondrej Ille Stanislav Sudík 6 5
10-ball Adam Kosmák David Christou 5 1
0 : 3  BC Harlequin Praha D : MPC Pardubice C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Kytnar Michal Horák 2 5
9-ball Sebastian Janek Marek Hajdovský 1 6
10-ball Jaroslav Čech Matouš Vlk 1 5
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno B : Balabuška Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Milan Vašata Srdan Nikolič 1 5
9-ball Lucie Baranová Josef Eliáš 6 4
10-ball Michal Merta Jaroslav Malina 3 5
3 : 0  Delta Billiard Brno D : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Jovchevski Stanislav Sudík 5 0
9-ball Emília Bystrianska David Christou 6 3
10-ball Tomáš Kryštůfek Karel Novák 5 4
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha C : MPC Pardubice C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Ondrej Ille Marek Hajdovský 0 5
9-ball Branislav Bím Marcel Kapitančik 6 3
10-ball Adam Kosmák Matouš Vlk 0 5
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha D : MPC Pardubice senioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Kytnar Jan Dončuk 5 3
9-ball Sebastian Janek Jaroslav Hořeňovský 4 6
10-ball Jaroslav Čech Jaroslav Javůrek 5 4
0 : 3  Delta Billiard Brno B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Milan Vašata Karel Novák 4 5
9-ball Lucie Baranová Stanislav Sudík 5 6
10-ball Michal Merta David Christou 4 5
1 : 2  Delta Billiard Brno D : MPC Pardubice C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Jovchevski Marek Hajdovský 4 5
9-ball Emília Bystrianska Michal Horák 2 6
10-ball Tomáš Kryštůfek Matouš Vlk 5 4
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha C : MPC Pardubice senioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Branislav Bím Jan Dončuk 5 1
9-ball Ondrej Ille Jaroslav Javůrek 6 2
10-ball Adam Kosmák Jaroslav Hořeňovský 4 5
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha D : Balabuška Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Kytnar Jaroslav Malina 5 0
9-ball Sebastian Janek Srdan Nikolič 4 6
10-ball Jaroslav Čech Josef Eliáš 3 5