3. kolo 1. ligy týmů - Harlequin8. 5. 2022, Harlequ'in Praha
3 : 0  Delta Billiard Brno B : BC Harlequin Praha D
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Antol Jan Lewandowski 5 4
9-ball Lucie Baranová Sebastian Janek 6 2
10-ball Michal Merta Jaroslav Čech 5 3
2 : 1  Delta Billiard Brno D : BC Harlequin Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Jovchevski Michal Rudolf 5 0
9-ball Emília Bystrianska Adam Kosmák 5 6
10-ball Tomáš Kryštůfek Ondrej Ille 5 2
0 : 3  BC Harlequin Praha C : SK Divočáci z Mníšku A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Ondrej Ille Helena Nováková 4 5
9-ball Michal Rudolf Pavol Beleš 5 6
10-ball Adam Kosmák Eva Mašková 4 5
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha D : SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Kytnar Antonín Švarc 5 1
9-ball Jan Lewandowski Zuzana Lohonková 6 1
10-ball Jaroslav Čech Petr Lohonka 5 0
3 : 0  Delta Billiard Brno D : SK Divočáci z Mníšku A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Jovchevski Helena Nováková 5 1
9-ball Emília Bystrianska Petra Kejlová 6 5
10-ball Tomáš Kryštůfek Eva Mašková 5 2
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha C : SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Adam Kosmák Antonín Švarc 5 2
9-ball Ondrej Ille Zuzana Lohonková 6 2
10-ball Michal Rudolf Petr Lohonka 5 1
2 : 1  Delta Billiard Brno B : SK Divočáci z Mníšku A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Antol Pavol Beleš 5 1
9-ball Lucie Baranová Helena Nováková 5 6
10-ball Michal Merta Eva Mašková 5 3
3 : 0  Delta Billiard Brno D : SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Jovchevski Antonín Švarc 5 0
9-ball Emília Bystrianska Zuzana Lohonková 6 3
10-ball Tomáš Kryštůfek Petr Lohonka 5 0
3 : 0  Delta Billiard Brno B : SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Filip Antol Antonín Švarc 5 1
9-ball Lucie Baranová Zuzana Lohonková 6 0
10-ball Michal Merta Petr Lohonka 5 1
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha D : SK Divočáci z Mníšku A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Lewandowski Helena Nováková 5 2
9-ball Sebastian Janek Petra Kejlová 6 0
10-ball Jaroslav Čech Eva Mašková 3 5
3. kolo 1. ligy týmů - Řipská8. 5. 2022, Billiard club Řipská
1 : 2  BC Kladno : 1. BC Děčín B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Prochorov Martin Fian 5 0
9-ball Jan Čermák Josef Hrach 5 6
10-ball Martin Chrastný Jan Švadlenka 4 5
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice C : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Horák Karel Novák 5 1
9-ball Jan Bartoš Stanislav Sudík 6 4
10-ball Marek Hajdovský David Christou 5 2
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice senioři : Balabuška Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Ilona Žalmanová Srdan Nikolič 5 4
9-ball Jaroslav Hořeňovský Josef Eliáš 6 2
10-ball Jan Dončuk Jaroslav Malina 1 5
1 : 2  BC Kladno : MPC Pardubice C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Prochorov Michal Horák 2 5
9-ball Martin Chrastný Jan Bartoš 6 2
10-ball Jan Čermák Marek Hajdovský 2 5
1 : 2  1. BC Děčín C : Balabuška Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jiří Zůna Srdan Nikolič 4 5
9-ball Martin Čtrnáctý junior Tomáš Novotný 6 3
10-ball Martin Čtrnáctý st. Josef Eliáš 4 5
2 : 1  1. BC Děčín B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Fian Karel Novák 5 3
9-ball Josef Hrach Stanislav Sudík 4 6
10-ball Jan Švadlenka David Christou 5 1
2 : 1  BC Kladno : MPC Pardubice senioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Prochorov Ilona Žalmanová 5 3
9-ball Jan Čermák Jaroslav Javůrek 4 6
10-ball Martin Chrastný Jaroslav Hořeňovský 5 3
0 : 3  1. BC Děčín C : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Čtrnáctý st. Karel Novák 3 5
9-ball Jiří Zůna Stanislav Sudík 5 6
10-ball Martin Čtrnáctý junior David Christou 2 5
1 : 2  1. BC Děčín B : MPC Pardubice C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Fian Michal Horák 3 5
9-ball Josef Hrach Jan Bartoš 6 3
10-ball Jan Švadlenka Marek Hajdovský 0 5
1 : 2  BC Kladno : Balabuška Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Prochorov Srdan Nikolič 4 5
9-ball Jan Čermák Tomáš Novotný 6 3
10-ball Martin Chrastný Jaroslav Malina 3 5
0 : 3  1. BC Děčín C : MPC Pardubice C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jiří Zůna Michal Horák 2 5
9-ball Martin Čtrnáctý junior Jan Bartoš 4 6
10-ball Martin Čtrnáctý st. Marek Hajdovský 0 5
2 : 1  1. BC Děčín B : MPC Pardubice senioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Fian Jan Dončuk 5 1
9-ball Josef Hrach Jaroslav Javůrek 5 6
10-ball Jan Švadlenka Jaroslav Hořeňovský 5 2
1 : 2  BC Kladno : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Prochorov Karel Novák 5 4
9-ball Martin Chrastný Stanislav Sudík 3 6
10-ball Jan Čermák David Christou 3 5
2 : 1  1. BC Děčín C : MPC Pardubice senioři
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Čtrnáctý junior Ilona Žalmanová 5 2
9-ball Martin Čtrnáctý st. Jaroslav Javůrek 3 6
10-ball Jiří Zůna Jan Dončuk 5 2
3 : 0  1. BC Děčín B : Balabuška Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Martin Fian Jaroslav Malina 5 3
9-ball Josef Hrach Tomáš Novotný 6 4
10-ball Jan Švadlenka Josef Eliáš 5 3