1. liga týmů
Pořadí Tým Body Koeficient (?) Průměrný koeficient (?)
1MPC Pardubice C3117,30,44
21. BC Děčín B2810,070,26
3Delta Billiard Brno D249,270,26
4BC Kladno216,470,17
5BC Harlequin Praha C202,60,07
6Balabuška Praha C200,30,01
7Bar Bar Billiard Beroun B19-0,4-0,01
8Delta Billiard Brno B16-1,1-0,03
9SK Divočáci z Mníšku A16-1,2-0,03
101. BC Děčín C14-4,43-0,11
11BC Harlequin Praha D13-1,67-0,05
12MPC Pardubice senioři10-10,2-0,26
13SK Divočáci z Mníšku - Junior2-27-0,75
14BC BIO system Plzeň B000