Extraliga týmů divize A, 1. kolo29. 1. 2022, Balabuška Praha
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice A : MPC Pardubice B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Longdi Zhou Petr Vondráček 6 2
9-ball Petr Urban Filip Lebduška 7 2
10-ball David Žalman Mariusz Skoneczny 3 6
2 : 1  Delta Billiard Brno A : DUNS Benátky A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Arivukkannan Balan Petr Janoušek 0 6
9-ball Martin Galuška Vladimír Urban 7 3
10-ball Jakub Markoš Radovan Kováč 6 5
2 : 1  Balabuška Praha B : 1. BC Děčín A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tomáš Kopecký Lukáš Moravec 6 1
9-ball Zdeněk Šimon David Vajner 7 6
10-ball Serge Dupraz Jakub Hanzlík 1 6
1 : 2  BC Řipská Praha A : BC Řipská Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Dávid Erös Tom Kurz 4 6
9-ball Jan Bröschel Filip Král 4 7
10-ball James Akenhead Pablo Venteo 6 3
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice A : BC Řipská Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Longdi Zhou Tom Kurz 6 2
9-ball Petr Urban Filip Král 7 0
10-ball David Žalman Pablo Venteo 6 2
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice B : DUNS Benátky A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Mariusz Skoneczny Petr Janoušek 6 0
9-ball Petr Vondráček Vladimír Urban 7 1
10-ball Filip Lebduška Radovan Kováč 5 6
3 : 0  BC Řipská Praha A : Billiard Stars Dolce
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Dávid Erös Josef Velíšek 6 2
9-ball Calvin Washburn Marek Vyčítal 7 5
10-ball James Akenhead Lukáš Bergmann 6 2
2 : 1  Delta Billiard Brno A : 1. BC Děčín A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Arivukkannan Balan Jakub Hanzlík 6 5
9-ball Martin Galuška David Vajner 7 5
10-ball Jakub Markoš Lukáš Moravec 3 6
0 : 3  DUNS Benátky A : 1. BC Děčín A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Vladimír Urban Jakub Hanzlík 2 6
9-ball Petr Janoušek David Vajner 5 7
10-ball Radovan Kováč Lukáš Moravec 3 6
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice B : Billiard Stars Dolce
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Mariusz Skoneczny Marek Vyčítal 6 0
9-ball Petr Vondráček Lukáš Bergmann 7 2
10-ball Filip Lebduška Josef Velíšek 4 6
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice A : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Longdi Zhou Martin Galuška 6 4
9-ball Petr Urban Arivukkannan Balan 7 2
10-ball David Žalman Jakub Markoš 6 2
3 : 0  BC Řipská Praha A : Balabuška Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Bröschel Tomáš Kopecký 6 4
9-ball Calvin Washburn Zdeněk Šimon 7 2
10-ball James Akenhead Serge Dupraz 6 2
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice A : Balabuška Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Longdi Zhou Zdeněk Šimon 6 3
9-ball Petr Urban Tomáš Kopecký 7 1
10-ball David Žalman Serge Dupraz 6 1
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice B : 1. BC Děčín A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Vondráček Lukáš Moravec 6 4
9-ball Filip Lebduška David Vajner 7 1
10-ball Mariusz Skoneczny Jakub Hanzlík 6 2
1 : 2  BC Řipská Praha A : DUNS Benátky A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Bröschel Petr Janoušek 3 6
9-ball Calvin Washburn Vladimír Urban 7 4
10-ball James Akenhead Radovan Kováč 5 6
2 : 1  BC Řipská Praha C : Billiard Stars Dolce
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Tom Kurz Josef Velíšek 2 6
9-ball Filip Král Lukáš Bergmann 7 1
10-ball Pablo Venteo Marek Vyčítal 6 3