Extraliga týmů divize A, 2. kolo, Utopia26. 3. 2022, Utopia Brno
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice A : DUNS Benátky A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Urban Petr Janoušek 6 1
9-ball Longdi Zhou Jan Kotěra 7 3
10-ball Veronika Hubrtová Radovan Kováč 6 1
0 : 3  MPC Pardubice B : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Mariusz Skoneczny Michal Gavenčiak 2 6
9-ball Pavel Tužil Filip Lukáč 3 7
10-ball Filip Lebduška Arivukkannan Balan 4 6
3 : 0  BC Řipská Praha C : Balabuška Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Nechvíle Tomáš Kopecký 6 2
9-ball Filip Král Zdeněk Šimon 7 2
10-ball Pablo Venteo Serge Dupraz 6 2
3 : 0  1. BC Děčín A : Billiard Stars Dolce
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Moravec Josef Velíšek 6 4
9-ball David Vajner Lukáš Bergmann 7 6
10-ball Jakub Hanzlík Marek Vyčítal 6 4
1 : 2  MPC Pardubice A : Billiard Stars Dolce
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Longdi Zhou Josef Velíšek 5 6
9-ball Veronika Hubrtová Marek Vyčítal 4 7
10-ball Petr Urban Lukáš Bergmann 6 0
3 : 0  MPC Pardubice B : BC Řipská Praha C
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Tužil Josef Nechvíle 6 3
9-ball Mariusz Skoneczny Filip Král 7 3
10-ball Tomáš Praus Pablo Venteo 6 5
2 : 1  BC Řipská Praha A : 1. BC Děčín A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Slavomír Dorobant Jakub Hanzlík 6 3
9-ball Calvin Washburn David Vajner 7 3
10-ball James Akenhead Lukáš Moravec 2 6
2 : 1  Delta Billiard Brno A : Balabuška Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michal Gavenčiak Zdeněk Šimon 6 1
9-ball Jakub Rendla Tomáš Kopecký 6 7
10-ball Filip Lukáč Pavel Weber 6 0
3 : 0  Delta Billiard Brno A : Billiard Stars Dolce
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Arivukkannan Balan Marek Vyčítal 6 3
9-ball Filip Lukáč Josef Velíšek 7 5
10-ball Jakub Rendla Lukáš Bergmann 6 2
1 : 2  MPC Pardubice B : BC Řipská Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Tužil Slavomír Dorobant 5 6
9-ball Tomáš Praus Calvin Washburn 2 7
10-ball Mariusz Skoneczny James Akenhead 6 4
1 : 2  BC Řipská Praha C : 1. BC Děčín A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Nechvíle Lukáš Moravec 4 6
9-ball Filip Král David Vajner 5 7
10-ball Pablo Venteo Jakub Hanzlík 6 5
2 : 1  DUNS Benátky A : Balabuška Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Janoušek Serge Dupraz 6 4
9-ball Jan Kotěra Zdeněk Šimon 7 4
10-ball Radovan Kováč Pavel Weber 4 6
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice A : 1. BC Děčín A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Urban Jakub Hanzlík 6 1
9-ball Veronika Hubrtová Lukáš Moravec 6 7
10-ball Longdi Zhou David Vajner 6 5
0 : 3  Balabuška Praha B : Billiard Stars Dolce
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Serge Dupraz Marek Vyčítal 4 6
9-ball Tomáš Kopecký Lukáš Bergmann 5 7
10-ball Pavel Weber Josef Velíšek 4 6
1 : 2  BC Řipská Praha A : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Slavomír Dorobant Arivukkannan Balan 6 2
9-ball Calvin Washburn Michal Gavenčiak 5 7
10-ball James Akenhead Filip Lukáč 5 6
2 : 1  BC Řipská Praha C : DUNS Benátky A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Nechvíle Petr Janoušek 6 2
9-ball Filip Král Jan Kotěra 7 2
10-ball Pablo Venteo Radovan Kováč 2 6
2 : 1  MPC Pardubice B : Balabuška Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Tužil Serge Dupraz 0 6
9-ball Filip Lebduška Tomáš Kopecký 7 4
10-ball Mariusz Skoneczny Pavel Weber 6 0
0 : 3  DUNS Benátky A : Billiard Stars Dolce
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Petr Janoušek Lukáš Bergmann 4 6
9-ball Jan Kotěra Josef Velíšek 3 7
10-ball Radovan Kováč Marek Vyčítal 3 6
1 : 2  BC Řipská Praha C : Delta Billiard Brno A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Nechvíle Arivukkannan Balan 3 6
9-ball Filip Král Filip Lukáč 7 5
10-ball Pablo Venteo Jakub Rendla 3 6
1 : 2  MPC Pardubice A : BC Řipská Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Veronika Hubrtová Slavomír Dorobant 3 6
9-ball Longdi Zhou Calvin Washburn 3 7
10-ball Petr Urban James Akenhead 6 1