Extraliga týmů divize B, 1. kolo29. 1. 2022, Harlequ'in Praha
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha A : BC Harlequin Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Halamka Maciej Kecki 6 5
9-ball Georg Stettinger Ondřej Brčák 7 5
10-ball Jan Meisner Damjan Markovic 6 5
3 : 0  BC BIO system Plzeň A : SK BC Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Zoltán Duna Michael Gulik 6 2
9-ball Ladislav Hajšman Jan Truksa 7 4
10-ball Roman Kára ml. Jan Cvik 6 5
2 : 1  Balabuška Praha A : BC Ŕipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Bernášek Bert Ramp 4 6
9-ball Jiří Hofman Alexander Samorodov 7 5
10-ball Lukáš Křenek Oto Zeman 6 5
1 : 2  Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A : BC NETO České Budějovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Josef Lomský Petr Kavan 2 6
9-ball Christos Seizis Pavel Pilný 7 5
10-ball František Kotršál Petr Friedek 4 6
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha A : BC Ŕipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Meisner Bert Ramp 6 1
9-ball Georg Stettinger Alexander Samorodov 6 7
10-ball Robin Vladyka Oto Zeman 6 5
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha B : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Maciej Kecki Lukáš Křenek 3 6
9-ball Kryštof Michal Jiří Hofman 7 5
10-ball Damjan Markovic Lukáš Bernášek 2 6
2 : 1  BC BIO system Plzeň A : BC NETO České Budějovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Ladislav Hajšman Petr Kavan 6 4
9-ball Aleš Janošťák Pavel Pilný 4 7
10-ball Zoltán Duna Petr Friedek 6 4
1 : 2  SK BC Praha A : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michael Gulik Christos Seizis 4 6
9-ball Jan Truksa František Kotršál 7 3
10-ball Jan Cvik Josef Lomský 1 6
3 : 0  BC Harlequin Praha A : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Robin Vladyka Lukáš Křenek 6 3
9-ball Georg Stettinger Jiří Hofman 7 0
10-ball Jan Meisner Lukáš Bernášek 6 0
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha B : BC Ŕipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Maciej Kecki Alexander Samorodov 1 6
9-ball Kryštof Michal Oto Zeman 6 7
10-ball Damjan Markovic Bert Ramp 6 2
1 : 2  BC BIO system Plzeň A : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Aleš Janošťák František Kotršál 2 6
9-ball Roman Kára ml. Josef Lomský 4 7
10-ball Ladislav Hajšman Christos Seizis 6 0
2 : 1  SK BC Praha A : BC NETO České Budějovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michael Gulik Petr Kavan 6 0
9-ball Jan Truksa Pavel Pilný 7 1
10-ball Jan Cvik Petr Friedek 0 6