Extraliga týmů divize B, 2. kolo, Balabuška26. 3. 2022, Balabuška Praha
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha A : BC NETO České Budějovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Meisner Petr Kavan 6 1
9-ball Georg Stettinger Pavel Pilný 4 7
10-ball Pavel Halamka Petr Friedek 2 6
1 : 2  BC Harlequin Praha B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Hai Jiang Fang Josef Lomský 1 6
9-ball Márijo Marič František Kotršál 7 5
10-ball Milan Ugrin Christos Seizis 3 6
2 : 1  BC BIO system Plzeň A : BC Ŕipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Mykola Moroz René Kulas 6 3
9-ball Ladislav Hajšman Miroslav Dorobant 7 0
10-ball Aleš Janošťák Jaroslav Tichý 2 6
2 : 1  Balabuška Praha A : SK BC Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Bernášek Michael Gulik 1 6
9-ball Jiří Hofman Jan Truksa 7 3
10-ball Lukáš Křenek Jan Cvik 6 2
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha A : BC BIO system Plzeň A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Meisner Mykola Moroz 5 6
9-ball Georg Stettinger Aleš Janošťák 7 3
10-ball Robin Vladyka Ladislav Hajšman 6 4
0 : 3  BC Harlequin Praha B : SK BC Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Hai Jiang Fang Michael Gulik 4 6
9-ball Márijo Marič Jan Truksa 1 7
10-ball Milan Ugrin Jan Cvik 3 6
1 : 2  Balabuška Praha A : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Bernášek Josef Lomský 1 6
9-ball Jiří Hofman Christos Seizis 6 7
10-ball Lukáš Křenek František Kotršál 6 5
2 : 1  BC Ŕipská Praha B : BC NETO České Budějovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Alexander Samorodov Petr Kavan 2 6
9-ball Jaroslav Tichý Pavel Pilný 7 6
10-ball René Kulas Petr Friedek 6 4
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha A : SK BC Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Pavel Halamka Michael Gulik 6 4
9-ball Georg Stettinger Jan Truksa 5 7
10-ball Jan Meisner Jan Cvik 6 0
0 : 3  BC Harlequin Praha B : BC BIO system Plzeň A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Hai Jiang Fang Mykola Moroz 1 6
9-ball Márijo Marič Ladislav Hajšman 6 7
10-ball Milan Ugrin Aleš Janošťák 4 6
1 : 2  Balabuška Praha A : BC NETO České Budějovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Lukáš Bernášek Petr Kavan 5 6
9-ball Jiří Hofman Pavel Pilný 5 7
10-ball Lukáš Křenek Petr Friedek 6 2
2 : 1  BC Ŕipská Praha B : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Miroslav Dorobant František Kotršál 6 2
9-ball René Kulas Christos Seizis 4 7
10-ball Jaroslav Tichý Josef Lomský 6 0
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha A : Bar Bar Billiard Beroun A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Jan Meisner Josef Lomský 6 0
9-ball Georg Stettinger František Kotršál 7 1
10-ball Robin Vladyka Christos Seizis 4 6
2 : 1  BC Harlequin Praha B : BC NETO České Budějovice
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Hai Jiang Fang Petr Kavan 1 6
9-ball Márijo Marič Pavel Pilný 7 5
10-ball Milan Ugrin Petr Friedek 6 4
2 : 1  BC BIO system Plzeň A : Balabuška Praha A
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Mykola Moroz Lukáš Bernášek 6 3
9-ball Ladislav Hajšman Jiří Hofman 6 7
10-ball Aleš Janošťák Lukáš Křenek 6 3
0 : 3  SK BC Praha A : BC Ŕipská Praha B
hráč tým 1 hráč tým 2 body tým 1 body tým 2
8-ball Michael Gulik Alexander Samorodov 1 6
9-ball Jan Truksa Jaroslav Tichý 3 7
10-ball Jan Cvik Miroslav Dorobant 1 6