Týmové statistiky hráčů

Jméno Klub Tým Počet zápasů Výhry Prohry Skóre Koeficient Úspěšnost
Halamka Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. BC Harlequin Praha A 7 4 3 30 : 25 1,17 57%
Štefan Marek Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. BC Harlequin Praha B 9 2 7 31 : 57 0,54 22%
Meisner Jan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. BC Harlequin Praha A 15 13 2 88 : 49 2,14 87%
König Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. BC Harlequin Praha B 15 3 12 47 : 85 0,56 20%
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. BC Harlequin Praha A 13 6 7 55 : 64 0,82 46%
Ugrin Milan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. BC Harlequin Praha B 15 8 7 77 : 77 1,09 53%
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice B 13 7 6 57 : 51 1,16 54%
Žalman David MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice A 14 12 2 91 : 46 2,15 86%
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice B 15 9 6 79 : 66 1,21 60%
Hubrtová Veronika MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice A 5 3 2 24 : 20 1,20 60%
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice B 2 0 2 5 : 12 0,42 0%
Urban Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice A 15 14 1 90 : 39 2,44 93%
Janata Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. SK BC Praha A 8 2 6 28 : 45 0,60 25%
Fian Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1. BC Děčín B 15 3 12 46 : 80 0,59 20%
Truksa Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. SK BC Praha A 15 7 8 83 : 78 1,09 47%
Hrach Josef 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1. BC Děčín B 15 2 13 50 : 99 0,51 13%
Cvik Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. SK BC Praha A 11 3 8 38 : 59 0,59 27%
Švadlenka Jan 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1. BC Děčín B 15 6 9 56 : 78 0,74 40%
Horák Michal MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice C 15 10 5 73 : 61 1,36 67%
Kára Roman ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. BC BIO system Plzeň A 15 5 10 49 : 74 0,68 33%
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice C 15 5 10 63 : 83 0,81 33%
Vlk Michael Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. BC BIO system Plzeň A 15 3 12 62 : 80 0,84 20%
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice C 15 3 12 46 : 83 0,58 20%
Hajšman Ladislav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. BC BIO system Plzeň A 15 12 3 87 : 56 1,71 80%
Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice B 14 11 3 86 : 45 2,12 79%
Moroz Mykola Řipská Billiard club BC Řipská Praha A 5 5 0 33 : 12 2,75 100%
Dorobant Slavomír Řipská Billiard club BC Řipská Praha B 8 5 3 37 : 37 1,01 63%
Tichý Jaroslav Řipská Billiard club BC Řipská Praha A 14 10 4 85 : 56 1,55 71%
Kulas René Řipská Billiard club BC Řipská Praha B 14 6 8 69 : 64 1,12 43%
Akenhead James Řipská Billiard club BC Řipská Praha A 15 12 3 82 : 49 1,76 80%
Markovic Damjan Řipská Billiard club BC Řipská Praha B 14 9 5 75 : 56 1,37 64%
Daněk Vojtěch Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha B 15 9 6 75 : 57 1,44 60%
Křenek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha A 15 12 3 80 : 50 1,71 80%
Seizis Christos Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha B 15 10 5 82 : 64 1,29 67%
Hofman Jiří Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha A 15 8 7 87 : 79 1,19 53%
Kotršál František Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha B 14 8 6 67 : 73 1,00 57%
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha A 10 3 7 33 : 50 0,67 30%
Venteo Pablo Řipská Billiard club BC Řipská Praha C 15 4 11 55 : 85 0,69 27%
Výda Ladislav BC Mnichovo Hradiště BC Mnichovo Hradiště 10 4 6 36 : 57 0,63 40%
Odabaş Deniz Řipská Billiard club BC Řipská Praha C 5 2 3 24 : 28 0,86 40%
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. BC Mnichovo Hradiště 10 0 10 27 : 66 0,41 0%
Zeman Oto Řipská Billiard club BC Řipská Praha C 9 2 7 31 : 48 0,67 22%
Nohynek Dušan BC Mnichovo Hradiště BC Mnichovo Hradiště 15 3 12 60 : 83 0,73 20%
Jovchevski Martin DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno D 10 6 4 47 : 47 1,04 60%
Rendla Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno A 7 0 7 21 : 46 0,44 0%
Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno D 5 3 2 28 : 21 1,33 60%
Vimr Jan DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno A 3 0 3 14 : 20 0,70 0%
Kryštůfek Tomáš DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno D 15 8 7 80 : 69 1,28 53%
Mihok Michal DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno A 13 8 5 64 : 55 1,25 62%
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club BC Řipská Praha A 11 7 4 53 : 37 1,97 64%
Bystrianska Emília DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno A 12 3 9 41 : 67 0,64 25%
Čech Jaroslav Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. BC Harlequin Praha C 13 5 8 40 : 52 0,91 38%
Kozák Petr Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. BC Ostrava 5 2 3 17 : 19 0,80 40%
Zorvan Tomáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. BC Harlequin Praha C 13 5 8 45 : 53 0,88 38%
Demel Dominik Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. BC Ostrava 9 3 6 40 : 42 0,98 33%
Kosmák Adam Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. BC Harlequin Praha C 13 7 6 59 : 51 1,29 54%
Blažek Tomáš Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. BC Ostrava 9 5 4 37 : 35 1,07 56%
Kotěra Jan DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. DUNS Benátky A 13 9 4 63 : 52 1,23 69%
Pavlů Jiří DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. DUNS Benátky B 13 8 5 53 : 43 1,28 62%
Kováč Radovan DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. DUNS Benátky A 9 6 3 37 : 25 1,52 67%
Urban Vladimír DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. DUNS Benátky B 13 9 4 63 : 43 1,53 69%
Pitrmoc Ondřej DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. DUNS Benátky A 13 8 5 48 : 41 1,18 62%
Pokorný Tomáš DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. DUNS Benátky B 13 9 4 59 : 40 1,47 69%
Stuna Jakub SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha 12 12 0 63 : 22 4,40 100%
Prochorov Pavel Billiard club Kladno BC Kladno A 13 10 3 61 : 30 2,25 77%
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha 4 2 2 18 : 16 1,13 50%
Chrastný Martin Billiard club Kladno BC Kladno A 9 4 5 39 : 46 0,90 44%
Strádal Jan SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha 12 9 3 60 : 35 1,95 75%
Čermák Jan Billiard club Kladno BC Kladno A 9 4 5 31 : 27 1,17 44%
Koudela Tomáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1. BC Děčín A 13 8 5 64 : 49 1,56 62%
Moravec Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1. BC Děčín A 13 9 4 58 : 41 1,88 69%
Laštovka Josef 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1. BC Děčín A 13 5 8 48 : 49 1,12 38%
Vintrocha Richard Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. BC Ostrava 3 0 3 12 : 16 0,76 0%
Burdiga Daniel Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. BC Ostrava 9 5 4 37 : 27 1,59 56%
Fic Vojtěch DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno B 9 6 3 41 : 28 1,46 67%
Šperl Milan Billiard Stars Billiard Stars Dolce 13 10 3 61 : 35 2,26 77%
Kaznacheiev Yevhen DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno B 13 8 5 53 : 53 1,00 62%
Bergmann Lukáš Billiard Stars Billiard Stars Dolce 13 5 8 46 : 61 0,71 38%
Merta Michal DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno B 9 4 5 27 : 38 0,71 44%
Louda Luboš Billiard Stars Billiard Stars Dolce 13 7 6 55 : 52 1,06 54%
Řimnáč Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. BC BIO system Plzeň B 13 3 10 34 : 54 0,65 23%
Wurdak Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice BC Metropol České Budějovice 13 12 1 64 : 35 1,88 92%
Mencl Dominik Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. BC BIO system Plzeň B 13 3 10 42 : 67 0,63 23%
Hruška Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 2 2 14 : 13 1,08 50%
Džurdženík Dušan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. BC BIO system Plzeň B 13 4 9 40 : 52 0,77 31%
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice BC Metropol České Budějovice 13 11 2 68 : 41 1,67 85%
Lohonková Zuzana Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. SK Divočáci z Mníšku B 9 0 9 6 : 50 0,11 0%
Malá Kateřina Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. SK Divočáci z Mníšku - A 5 1 4 10 : 22 0,63 20%
Hrubý Antonín Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. SK Divočáci z Mníšku B 3 0 3 6 : 17 0,35 0%
Nováková Helena Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. SK Divočáci z Mníšku - A 6 2 4 24 : 28 0,90 33%
Lohonka Petr Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. SK Divočáci z Mníšku B 12 0 12 11 : 61 0,18 0%
Beleš Pavol Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. SK Divočáci z Mníšku - A 9 3 6 29 : 44 0,67 33%
Malina Jaroslav Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha C 8 3 5 29 : 37 0,81 38%
Eliáš Josef Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha C 10 2 8 33 : 49 1,39 20%
Novotný Tomáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha C 13 3 10 35 : 60 0,59 23%
Hrubý Václav Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. SK Divočáci z Mníšku B 6 0 6 10 : 33 0,25 0%
Mašková Eva Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. SK Divočáci z Mníšku - A 12 8 4 49 : 35 1,55 67%
Žaloudek Jáchym Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha C 8 4 4 28 : 31 1,14 50%
Nečas Marek Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. SK Divočáci z Mníšku B 1 0 1 3 : 6 0,50 0%
Pavlovič Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice D 9 3 6 18 : 39 0,41 33%
Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice E 9 4 5 34 : 33 1,02 44%
Darius František MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice D 9 5 4 43 : 37 1,11 56%
Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice E 9 5 4 40 : 36 1,22 56%
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice D 6 3 3 21 : 21 1,10 50%
Lazarevič Saša MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice E 9 6 3 36 : 29 1,25 67%
Šafařík Jan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio system Plzeň C 10 9 1 49 : 19 2,69 90%
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. Sportovní billiard Plzeň 10 9 1 50 : 21 2,65 90%
Mlynařík Václav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio system Plzeň C 8 3 5 35 : 43 0,77 38%
Šťastný Vladimír Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. Sportovní billiard Plzeň 10 5 5 38 : 41 1,26 50%
Babka Stanislav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio system Plzeň C 6 1 5 15 : 28 0,57 17%
Vyčítal Marek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. Sportovní billiard Plzeň 7 4 3 31 : 25 1,45 57%
Aylsworth Adam-Andrew Billiard club Kladno BC Kladno B 4 0 4 4 : 20 0,20 0%
Fedosenko Egor Billiard club Kladno BC Kladno B 4 0 4 13 : 24 0,54 0%
Šenkeřík Daniel Billiard club Kladno BC Kladno B 4 1 3 12 : 17 0,71 25%
Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice E 2 1 1 8 : 6 1,33 50%
Jiřík Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. Bio system Plzeň C 5 0 5 10 : 26 0,35 0%
Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice D 2 2 0 11 : 5 2,20 100%
Lukáčik Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. SK BC Praha A 5 0 5 19 : 30 0,63 0%
Král Filip Řipská Billiard club BC Řipská Praha C 10 6 4 49 : 46 1,07 60%
Hajdovský - Potapovič Marek DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno D 10 8 2 57 : 34 1,68 80%
Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno A 9 6 3 51 : 40 1,33 67%
Kraušner Miroslav BC Mnichovo Hradiště BC Mnichovo Hradiště 10 6 4 44 : 40 1,73 60%
Skoneczny Mariusz MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice A 10 10 0 61 : 27 2,43 100%
Stettinger Georg Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. BC Harlequin Praha A 9 5 4 46 : 45 1,11 56%
Balaštík Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. BC Harlequin Praha B 5 2 3 18 : 24 0,75 40%
Kurz Tom Řipská Billiard club BC Řipská Praha B 8 3 5 38 : 36 1,03 38%
Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno B 8 6 2 39 : 27 1,58 75%
Lomský Josef SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha 7 4 3 31 : 20 1,46 57%
Kůst René Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. SK Divočáci z Mníšku - A 7 1 6 11 : 33 0,37 14%
Pazderka Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice BC Metropol České Budějovice 5 2 3 15 : 15 1,00 40%
Lišková Viktorie Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. SK Divočáci z Mníšku B 8 0 8 2 : 41 0,05 0%
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. MPC Pardubice D 3 2 1 12 : 10 1,20 67%
Balan Arivukkannan DELTA Billiard Brno Delta Billiard Brno D 5 1 4 14 : 27 0,52 20%
Herout Aleš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. SK BC Praha A 5 5 0 30 : 9 3,33 100%
Lottring Richard Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. Balabuška Praha A 5 1 4 18 : 26 0,69 20%
Harvanec Jozef BC Ostrava 4 4 0 20 : 5 4,00 100%
Rábek Erik BC Metropol České Budějovice BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 2 2 14 : 14 1,00 50%
Williams Heath SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha 4 4 0 21 : 7 3,00 100%
Janoušek Petr DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. DUNS Benátky A 4 3 1 19 : 12 1,58 75%
Studený Petr Billiard club Kladno BC Kladno A 4 2 2 14 : 16 0,88 50%
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno BC Kladno A 4 0 4 12 : 22 0,55 0%