Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Urban Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 6 5:32:52 47:33 35 : 13 2,69
Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 2:15:14 45:04 8 : 8 1,00
Kubeš Daniel Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 3 0 1:43:00 34:20 1 : 12 0,08
Kára Roman ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 2 4:31:31 54:18 13 : 19 0,68
Žalman David MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 6 4:59:00 42:42 33 : 13 2,54
Venteo Pablo Řipská Billiard club 5 2 3:07:30 1:02:30 8 : 10 0,80
Kosmák Adam Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 1 2:24:12 48:04 7 : 8 0,88
Zůna Jiří 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 0 2:37:07 52:22 4 : 12 0,33
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 6 5 4:31:15 45:12 27 : 15 1,80
Halamka Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 3 5:44:19 57:23 19 : 19 1,00
Čech Jaroslav Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 0 2:07:05 42:21 3 : 12 0,25
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 1 2:18:33 46:11 5 : 10 0,50
Meisner Jan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 9 7 6:14:37 46:49 51 : 26 1,96
Daněk Vojtěch Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 3 4:40:54 46:49 19 : 18 1,06
Fic Vojtěch SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 1:50:15 55:07 2 : 8 0,25
Moroz Mykola Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 7 5:19:55 45:42 43 : 20 2,15
Hanzlík Jakub Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 3 6:06:18 1:01:03 23 : 25 0,92
Pilný Pavel BC NETO České Budějovice 3 1 2:25:48 48:36 9 : 10 0,90
Kryštůfek Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 0 2:06:37 42:12 5 : 12 0,42
Tichý Jaroslav Řipská Billiard club 8 6 6:07:30 45:56 41 : 21 1,95
Mašková Eva Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 3 1 2:16:14 45:24 8 : 10 0,80
Esztergályos Roman 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 3 0 1:56:34 38:51 4 : 12 0,33
Seizis Christos Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 6 5 5:38:14 56:22 28 : 15 1,87
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 4 7:13:11 1:01:53 28 : 27 1,04
Burdiga Daniel Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 4 1 2:52:30 43:07 8 : 15 0,53
Kotršál František Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 4 1 3:01:41 45:25 12 : 12 1,00
Švadlenka Jan 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 1 3:34:47 53:41 11 : 14 0,79
Moravec Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 6 4 6:17:15 1:02:52 23 : 19 1,21
Kurz Tom Řipská Billiard club 9 5 8:39:49 57:45 35 : 35 1,00
Kubánek Roman MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 3:59:51 59:57 12 : 13 0,92
Kytnar Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 4:02:51 1:00:42 13 : 13 1,00
Kozák Petr Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 4 0 3:36:40 54:10 9 : 16 0,56
Zhou Longdi MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 5 7:27:37 1:03:56 26 : 23 1,13
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 2:38:25 39:36 11 : 10 1,10
Mirakhmedov Roman SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 1 3:50:23 57:35 9 : 13 0,69
Eliáš Josef Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 0 2:37:57 39:29 2 : 16 0,13
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha 8 6 7:54:09 59:16 33 : 26 1,27
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 8 5 5:48:30 43:33 29 : 21 1,38
Bystrianska Emília SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 3:56:25 1:18:48 9 : 10 0,90
Vintrocha Richard Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 5 2 5:50:31 1:10:06 11 : 20 0,55
Krulichová Petra Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 0 3:34:16 1:11:25 3 : 12 0,25
Stettinger Georg Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 5 5:16:03 1:03:12 21 : 10 2,10
Strádal Jan SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. 4 2 2:55:50 43:57 12 : 12 1,00
Kotěra Jan DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 4 1 2:31:40 37:55 10 : 13 0,77
Nikolič Srdan Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 7 5 7:26:32 1:03:47 26 : 25 1,04
Gruf Fabian Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 0 2:42:15 40:33 5 : 16 0,31
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 3 4:05:13 40:52 15 : 17 0,88
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 3 3:53:20 58:20 14 : 8 1,75
Markoš Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 4 8:00:22 1:20:03 23 : 20 1,15
Šimon Zdeněk Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 1 2:55:20 43:50 8 : 12 0,67
Přivřelová Martina Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 0 2:55:58 43:59 1 : 16 0,06
Jovchevski Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 5 8:57:08 1:07:08 30 : 26 1,15
Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 4 6:47:46 58:15 24 : 26 0,92
Dorobant Slavomír Řipská Billiard club 11 10 9:18:49 50:48 57 : 33 1,73
Blažek Tomáš Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 4 1 2:21:59 35:29 6 : 14 0,43
Beleš Pavol Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 4 0 2:11:57 32:59 3 : 16 0,19
Horák Michal MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 3:01:06 45:16 14 : 9 1,56
Ugrin Milan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 3 6:18:00 1:03:00 17 : 20 0,85
Dupraz Serge Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 2 4:18:53 1:04:43 11 : 11 1,00
Cvik Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 1 4:00:49 1:00:12 10 : 12 0,83
Žaloudek Jáchym Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 0 2:43:13 40:48 0 : 16 0,00
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 7 5 6:35:35 56:30 25 : 21 1,19
Marič Márijo Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 2 4:38:47 46:27 16 : 22 0,73
König Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 2 2:39:03 39:45 8 : 13 0,62
Hubrtová Veronika MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 1 3:24:35 51:08 9 : 15 0,60
Příhoda Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 2 3:17:22 49:20 13 : 13 1,00
Markovic Damjan Řipská Billiard club 8 6 7:30:04 56:15 35 : 21 1,67
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 2:46:10 41:32 12 : 9 1,33
Kecki Maciej Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 2 4:37:09 46:11 9 : 25 0,36
Hruška Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 1 2:45:36 41:24 5 : 12 0,42
Laštovka Josef 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 1 3:03:01 45:45 9 : 13 0,69
Kulas René Řipská Billiard club 8 6 6:08:17 46:02 31 : 20 1,55