Statistiky hráčů Klubové turnaje

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 184 137 88:07:29 37:14 639 : 407 1,96
Doležal Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 69 30 32:13:19 37:54 160 : 188 0,82
Antol Filip SK Delta Billiard Brno 38 24 22:01:04 38:51 114 : 82 1,33
Jaborník Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 101 47 51:38:14 40:14 271 : 284 1,02
Rendová Lucie SK Delta Billiard Brno 134 56 79:18:10 42:29 339 : 385 0,86
Šudák Marek N/A 47 13 26:05:49 42:19 86 : 146 0,55
Müller Lukáš 39 8 20:47:11 40:13 64 : 120 0,51
Galuška Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 101 72 50:06:57 40:05 355 : 233 1,68
Burian Ladislav SK Delta Billiard Brno 49 23 21:43:05 31:46 124 : 129 0,96
Galon Campbell 30 6 15:11:09 35:02 52 : 96 0,52
Erbes Filip 9 3 4:07:06 41:11 17 : 27 0,57
Mlejnková Markéta SK Delta Billiard Brno 59 32 32:12:53 42:57 160 : 156 0,98
Kremel Lukáš N/A 9 2 6:41:51 44:39 18 : 29 0,60
Tůma Róbert 3 1 2:15:31 45:10 3 : 9 0,33
Luner Petr 4 2 2:10:28 32:37 8 : 11 0,73
Tung Phung 9 3 5:19:20 39:55 23 : 26 0,84
Zajíček Jiří SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 2 1:28:47 44:23 8 : 8 1,00
Horák Michal MPC Pardubice z.s. 42 33 21:40:27 40:38 155 : 79 3,86
Merta Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 19 7 12:20:40 46:17 42 : 67 0,64
Orsava Tomáš 12 2 6:28:15 35:17 16 : 36 0,44
Vašata Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 3 4:04:05 34:52 18 : 25 0,68
Lidmera Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 40 16 17:32:09 37:34 85 : 108 0,73
Šumbera Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 6 5:17:15 35:15 33 : 38 0,77
Dressler Viktor 5 1 3:24:23 40:52 9 : 16 0,55
Hollowell Jack SK Delta Billiard Brno 22 12 13:36:58 42:59 57 : 55 1,08
Luner Petr 16 6 6:56:09 32:00 33 : 39 0,80
Pacher Dominik 31 8 15:57:57 41:39 57 : 113 0,52
Fian Martin 22 11 12:53:33 45:30 68 : 72 0,97
Hajšman Ladislav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň 16 15 10:30:15 45:01 77 : 25 3,09
Lorenzo Arnoldo 36 14 23:40:08 47:20 96 : 137 0,67
Mlýnek Martin 54 28 31:05:16 45:29 190 : 176 1,04
Tichý Jaroslav 14 11 7:52:53 42:59 59 : 33 1,84
Čtrnáctý Martin 49 24 29:29:26 46:33 139 : 157 0,87
Cvik Jan 42 13 21:50:14 43:40 91 : 142 0,67
Stepanchuk Leonid Kadaň 42 14 24:36:36 43:25 113 : 143 0,79
Meisner Jan 68 59 29:49:44 38:04 326 : 153 2,32
Moravec Lukáš 1. BC Děčín 58 37 31:11:42 44:33 234 : 164 1,45
Kozelka Karel 5 0 3:18:28 39:41 2 : 20 0,10
Esztergalyos Roman 35 7 16:05:19 41:58 73 : 126 0,58
Klimentová Dagmar 19 0 9:19:22 39:57 17 : 80 0,20
Čtrnáctý ml. Martin 12 5 5:28:01 41:00 31 : 39 0,78
Zárubová Kateřina Chomutov 50 28 28:32:52 46:17 168 : 149 1,21
Dohaninec Aleš 50 22 22:38:20 41:09 141 : 156 0,91
Horáček Tomáš Chomutov 40 17 20:32:47 41:05 108 : 134 0,81
Kulas René 25 15 16:02:42 45:50 81 : 76 1,02
Hetfleiš Filip Chomutov 59 41 27:48:16 43:54 236 : 161 1,47
Vajner David 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 11 5 8:06:57 44:16 36 : 37 0,97
Zůna Jiří BC Beseda Lovosice 47 22 30:40:34 49:44 151 : 154 1,03
Hrach Josef 48 21 28:42:05 47:50 136 : 154 1,04
Měcháček Michal 26 10 13:23:49 36:32 56 : 86 0,66
Phung Tung Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 19 11 9:35:04 35:56 55 : 49 1,09
Kilian Petr N/A 12 4 6:13:45 37:22 25 : 35 0,72
Markoš Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 49 30 28:29:34 39:45 160 : 135 1,24
Kremel Lukáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 84 18 38:45:55 36:55 152 : 284 0,50
Dressler Viktor SK Delta Billiard Brno 18 2 11:20:29 48:36 27 : 71 0,37
Šumbera Roman 2 0 1:18:51 39:25 1 : 7 0,14
Benda Michal 6 0 2:01:42 40:34 2 : 22 0,10
Mica Gustáv 7 3 4:06:08 35:09 16 : 18 0,83
Lukáč Filip SK Delta Billiard Brno 58 41 25:11:23 40:50 204 : 147 1,57
Číhal Ondřej O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 13 9 6:35:16 35:56 41 : 29 1,36
Hamáček Dominik O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 7 4 1:17:29 25:49 19 : 17 0,97
Kryštůfek Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 61 36 34:33:54 41:28 204 : 168 1,17
Hamáček Jaroslav O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 5 1 2:22:47 35:41 8 : 14 0,57
Fic Vojtěch SK Delta Billiard Brno 16 9 9:53:13 39:32 41 : 37 1,10
Husain Aamir 6 1 2:12:24 33:06 11 : 20 0,56
Dubný Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 2 2:24:44 36:11 9 : 15 0,57
Ryzhov Mikhail 2 0 58:20 58:20 2 : 7 0,29
Horvát Adam 10 0 7:01:59 42:11 7 : 44 0,16
Kára ml. Roman Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň 6 4 4:40:48 46:48 26 : 22 1,18
Fiala Bohuslav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň 5 2 3:57:11 59:17 14 : 20 0,70
Duchek Marcel 7 0 2:12:10 44:03 8 : 32 0,25
Ullmann Tomáš 1. BC Děčín 5 2 4:29:41 53:56 18 : 22 0,82
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 8 7 5:22:07 46:01 45 : 21 2,14
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 16 12 5:31:55 30:10 73 : 47 1,60
Pavlas Josef 24 8 10:23:12 41:32 56 : 90 0,62
Džurdženík Dušan 35 14 20:13:55 46:41 86 : 117 0,72
Černý Zdeněk 42 17 19:20:08 41:26 114 : 157 0,71
Dorobant Slavomír 6 5 2:23:33 28:42 30 : 11 2,73
Koudela Tomáš Děčín 5 2 3:05:49 46:27 17 : 23 0,74
Venteo Pablo 7 6 6:07:46 52:32 35 : 17 2,06
Ugrin Milan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 4 4:32:21 45:23 24 : 24 1,00
Fic Horák N/A 4 2 2:32:26 38:06 7 : 6 1,17
Dressler Kremel N/A 2 0 1:26:18 43:09 1 : 6 0,17
Merta Vašata N/A 2 0 1:23:29 41:44 0 : 6 0,00
Lukáč Galuška - 4 3 5:09:13 1:17:18 15 : 10 1,50
Baranová Baran - 4 2 1:48:08 36:02 8 : 6 1,33
Jovchevski Kryštůfek N/A 4 2 3:26:29 51:37 10 : 10 1,00
Misáková Misák N/A 3 1 1:16:49 38:24 6 : 6 1,00
Vimr Šumbera N/A 3 2 2:10:15 43:25 9 : 7 1,29
Žarnikov Kudláček N/A 3 1 1:49:28 54:44 5 : 8 0,63
Walach Doležal N/A 4 2 2:36:17 39:04 6 : 9 0,67
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 63 33 33:02:32 43:05 189 : 182 1,01
Vimr Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 27 16 15:37:41 42:37 95 : 86 1,03
Sedláček Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 2 1:09:27 34:43 5 : 4 1,25
Jovchevski Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 39 26 27:43:43 51:59 132 : 109 1,26
Galon Campbell SK Delta Billiard Brno 48 10 16:45:06 35:53 67 : 148 0,44
Bystrianska Emília SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 3 10:10:40 1:16:20 33 : 47 0,74
Forman Martin 8 6 3:49:34 45:54 31 : 24 1,29
Parkins Calvin 6 3 4:57:44 49:37 22 : 24 0,94
Lisin Artem 2 0 1:40:02 50:01 0 : 8 0,00
Orsava Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 0 3:08:46 47:11 9 : 17 0,49
Stratakis Charalampos SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 1 4:25:10 53:02 9 : 15 0,60
Kilian Petr N/A 3 1 33:22 33:22 3 : 7 0,43
Kubálek Ondřej N/A 11 5 3:44:20 44:52 28 : 32 0,81
Forman Martin N/A 5 5 2:50:55 34:11 20 : 8 2,50
Lattenberg Dan 13 6 3:54:41 33:31 32 : 30 1,12
Forman Martin SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 35 23 14:21:05 35:52 113 : 83 1,45
Kubálek Ondřej SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 11 7 5:23:12 32:19 34 : 23 1,54
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice 37 34 21:58:26 48:49 184 : 61 3,61
Valdman Vladimír 3 0 2:10:56 43:38 2 : 12 0,17
Kunc Jan 9 0 - - 3 : 36 0,08
Mařík Pavel 28 7 12:34:14 37:42 62 : 98 0,67
Kaštánek Radek 11 5 3:57:12 59:18 33 : 31 1,10
Kolovratník Štěpán 5 3 4:42:17 56:27 15 : 12 1,25
Hanzlík Jakub BC Havana Děčín 3 1 2:38:55 52:58 9 : 11 0,82
Moroz Mykola Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 14 13 10:58:55 50:41 77 : 41 1,90
Šustáček Petr Teplice 9 2 2:16:30 45:30 14 : 31 0,48
Mihok Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 7 10:19:11 1:28:27 63 : 50 1,24
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 18 9 12:25:51 53:16 77 : 74 0,93
Rendla Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 4 9:11:52 1:18:50 39 : 46 0,83
Číhal Ondra 6 6 3:07:49 31:18 24 : 8 3,00
Hamáček Dominik 4 3 2:23:16 35:49 15 : 10 1,50
Murphy Dan Delta Billiard Brno 5 1 1:30:13 45:06 8 : 17 0,44
Samek Daniel 7 5 3:51:58 38:39 21 : 14 1,50
Dobrovolný Petr 4 3 3:27:33 51:53 15 : 7 2,14
Koupal Štěpán BC Metropol České Budějovice 29 8 16:23:42 51:46 73 : 117 0,60
Zíka Josef n/a 8 5 36:44 36:44 35 : 26 1,35
Jícha Jaroslav N/A 6 1 - - 10 : 28 0,36
Michalko Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 35 17 21:42:20 50:05 118 : 122 1,01
Chlaň Miloslav BC Metropol České Budějovice 33 18 26:06:39 1:02:39 119 : 121 0,99
Mrázek David BC Metropol České Budějovice 14 13 8:56:09 1:07:01 76 : 31 2,80
Tomeček Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 32 20 14:59:59 47:22 100 : 66 2,00
Václavovič Michal Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 2 0 1:23:32 41:46 2 : 7 0,29
Valenta Matouš 9 6 4:44:42 40:40 21 : 21 1,07
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 2 1:11:21 35:40 14 : 16 0,83
Markovic Damjan Řipská Billiard club 25 20 11:54:12 44:38 115 : 74 1,55
Švadlenka Jan 12 8 8:28:26 42:22 43 : 30 1,29
Laštovka Josef 25 5 7:06:49 35:34 47 : 86 0,56
Parkins Calvin SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 5 1 1:48:53 27:13 9 : 17 0,49
Svoboda Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 3 - - 15 : 13 1,15
Čermák Jan BC Kladno 7 5 - - 27 : 20 1,35
Studený Petr Billiard club Kladno 6 1 2:15:01 45:00 13 : 25 0,57
Paťcha Robert 10 1 2:38:47 39:41 12 : 38 0,32
Chrastny Martin BC Ekvita Kladno 3 0 - - 6 : 12 0,50
Kotík Daniel 3 1 - - 8 : 10 0,80
Renger Tomáš 3 1 - - 4 : 11 0,36
Kotěra Jan . 5 4 2:41:26 32:17 18 : 12 1,50
Waldecker Michal n/a 3 1 3:29:19 1:09:46 11 : 13 0,85
Kubánek Roman MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 3:03:25 1:01:08 14 : 14 1,00
Witzerman Dominik n/a 5 3 4:38:46 55:45 19 : 15 1,27
Tichý Jaroslav Řipská Billiard club 10 8 1:18:26 39:13 48 : 22 2,18
Michálik Roman 3 1 2:13:25 44:28 11 : 11 1,00
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava 4 3 3:35:22 53:50 21 : 8 2,63
Michálek Pavel N/A 3 1 2:10:37 43:32 11 : 13 0,85
Dugovič Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava 4 3 3:06:09 1:02:03 18 : 15 1,20
Filkov Alex 4 2 3:11:42 47:55 13 : 14 0,93
Bartoňková Tereza SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 1:36:37 48:18 3 : 10 0,30
Butschek Manuel n/a 4 2 2:58:01 44:30 15 : 14 1,07
Mráz Milan n/a 3 1 3:51:35 1:17:11 11 : 12 0,92
Horák Patrik NA 4 2 3:20:21 50:05 12 : 13 0,92
Holiev Serhii n/a 4 2 3:26:15 51:33 14 : 15 0,93
Gajanec Martin 4 3 2:23:36 47:52 17 : 14 1,21
Plhák Matej 5 4 4:47:15 57:27 26 : 16 1,63
Gavenčiak Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 6 76:53:24 12:48:54 35 : 15 2,33
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 5 75:29:35 12:34:55 28 : 20 1,40
Amoyo Denver 5 4 3:45:24 56:21 27 : 17 1,59
Pištěk Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 42:53 42:53 4 : 10 0,40
Myška Lukáš neregistrovaný hráč 2 0 1:57:18 58:39 6 : 10 0,60
Holieva Daria 2 0 1:40:47 50:23 5 : 10 0,50
Mašková Eva 4 1 - - 6 : 13 0,46
Urban Petr 7 7 - - 38 : 10 3,80
Vochomůrka Roman 10 2 2:50:35 42:38 16 : 37 0,41
Beleš Pavol 4 2 - - 13 : 10 1,30
Marič Márijo 4 0 - - 0 : 16 0,00
Husain Aamir SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 19 5 6:33:07 30:14 36 : 54 0,65
Kušnier Radek N/A 6 0 4:06:11 49:14 11 : 24 0,42
Frejka Jiří Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 5 1 4:12:18 50:27 11 : 23 0,48
Pazderka Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 25 14 21:10:47 52:56 82 : 77 1,14
Hruška Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 22 10 20:09:28 1:03:39 73 : 73 0,99
Friedek Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 10 6 6:27:00 48:22 32 : 14 2,73
Borkovec Miloslav Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 6 1 5:24:15 54:02 13 : 27 0,48
Trajic Novica Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 22 12 16:57:26 56:31 78 : 75 1,11
Souček Michal BC NETO České Budějovice 6 4 5:31:14 1:06:14 27 : 18 1,50
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 8 7 8:40:40 1:05:05 41 : 26 1,58
Šoltis Michal 11 6 4:51:45 32:25 27 : 31 0,91
Eliáš Lukáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 3 2:05:12 31:18 14 : 7 2,00
Hrach Josef 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 1 - - 7 : 10 0,70
Kára Roman ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 - - 14 : 10 1,40
Kotík Daniel 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 5 4 - - 18 : 14 1,29
Fian Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 5 3 - - 16 : 11 1,45
Kulas René Řipská Billiard club 14 13 5:40:29 56:44 70 : 34 2,08
Meisner Jan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 7 7 - - 35 : 7 5,00
Kecki Maciej Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 8 3 1:18:44 39:22 15 : 26 0,58
Cvik Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 1 2:40:52 53:37 12 : 26 0,48
Horáček Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 - - 6 : 9 0,67
Moravec Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 13 8 6:13:03 53:17 55 : 46 1,32
Esztergályos Roman 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 7 3 4:05:31 1:01:22 23 : 27 0,86
Čtrnáctý st. Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 9 4 4:21:47 52:21 29 : 32 1,07
Zárubová Kateřina 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 7 2 3:42:40 55:40 23 : 26 0,86
Zůna Jiří 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 9 6 4:58:31 59:42 33 : 29 1,19
Hetfleiš Filip 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 5 3 - - 16 : 10 1,60
Paťcha Robert 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 1 - - 6 : 11 0,55
Kurz Tom Řipská Billiard club 7 5 - - 25 : 20 1,25
Fiala Bohuslav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 1 - - 7 : 10 0,70
Mlýnek Martin 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 9 4 4:39:25 55:53 28 : 35 0,79
Reitinger Zdeněk BC Metropol České Budějovice 7 4 6:02:07 1:00:21 23 : 21 1,10
Černý Jarda N/A 12 2 10:20:07 56:22 27 : 51 0,52
Sýkora Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 26 14 21:41:51 54:14 95 : 82 1,13
Nepil Jan N/A 4 0 2:15:36 33:54 0 : 16 0,00
Pilný Pavel BC NETO České Budějovice 14 13 8:47:54 47:59 60 : 22 2,80
Šimon Zdeněk Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 1 1:38:38 32:52 7 : 9 0,78
Perkins Calvin N/A 3 1 50:20 25:10 9 : 9 1,00
Novotný Jakub N/A 3 1 2:41:56 53:58 11 : 13 0,85
Novotný Jiří 2 0 1:00:47 30:23 2 : 7 0,29
Novický Vojtěch 4 2 1:36:06 48:03 13 : 10 1,30
Kadlec Pavel N/A 5 2 4:37:40 55:32 14 : 15 0,93
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 0 2:09:11 43:03 6 : 15 0,40
Chrastný Martin Billiard club Kladno 4 1 3:48:37 57:09 16 : 16 1,00
Eliáš Josef Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 0 2:26:41 48:53 4 : 15 0,27
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno 4 2 4:07:03 1:01:45 17 : 16 1,06
Čermák Jan Billiard club Kladno 4 1 3:07:00 46:45 13 : 18 0,72
Truksa Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 3 2:49:03 42:15 19 : 12 1,58
Prochorov Pavel Billiard club Kladno 4 2 4:46:42 1:11:40 19 : 18 1,06
Stepanchuk Leonid 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 0 2:58:47 44:41 8 : 20 0,40
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 6 4 6:15:50 1:02:38 30 : 22 1,36
Strádal Jan SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. 6 4 4:31:26 45:14 28 : 22 1,27
Vyskočil Radek N/A 6 0 5:31:35 55:15 10 : 30 0,33
Matoška Matěj SC Rozmarýn 3 1 - - 7 : 9 0,78
Mcghee Allan - 3 1 - - 6 : 7 0,86
Fünfkirchler Martin 6 4 4:22:05 43:40 24 : 21 1,14
Cayton Joefran 5 2 4:16:23 51:16 17 : 18 0,94
Feliciano Jhandie 5 3 3:08:05 37:37 15 : 14 1,07
Kytnar Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 2 3:38:21 43:40 15 : 15 1,00
Miranda Arnel 5 4 3:24:24 40:52 16 : 17 0,94
Neu Petr 2 0 1:11:43 35:51 2 : 7 0,29
Samek Daniel O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 6 2 2:56:27 35:17 15 : 14 1,07
Markoš Antol N/A 5 4 4:20:18 1:05:04 17 : 10 1,70
Žarnikov Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 0 34:00 34:00 0 : 2 0,00
Venhodová Vladimíra SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 1 28:58 28:58 3 : 3 1,00
Rýpar Jakub 2 0 1:25:36 42:48 5 : 7 0,71
Krupčík ml. Peter 2 0 1:53:08 56:34 5 : 10 0,50
Omasta Kristijan N/A 3 1 2:01:28 40:29 8 : 14 0,57
Ralevski Filip 4 2 2:57:10 44:17 8 : 12 0,67