Statistiky hráčů Klubové turnaje

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 137 104 65:24:24 38:51 485 : 294 2,15
Doležal Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 65 30 30:06:58 38:26 155 : 174 0,87
Antol Filip SK Delta Billiard Brno 38 24 22:01:04 38:51 114 : 82 1,33
Jaborník Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 77 35 39:51:26 41:57 209 : 226 1,01
Baranová Lucie SK Delta Billiard Brno 97 42 58:57:11 44:46 253 : 284 0,88
Šudák Marek N/A 37 9 21:43:30 42:02 64 : 116 0,52
Müller Lukáš 33 5 17:40:35 40:47 51 : 102 0,49
Galuška Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 84 63 44:06:31 42:00 308 : 190 1,83
Burian Ladislav SK Delta Billiard Brno 46 21 20:21:41 32:08 114 : 122 0,92
Galon Campbell 28 6 14:18:39 35:46 49 : 89 0,52
Erbes Filip 9 3 4:07:06 41:11 17 : 27 0,57
Mlejnková Markéta SK Delta Billiard Brno 49 29 27:08:38 44:01 139 : 127 1,06
Kremel Lukáš N/A 9 2 6:41:51 44:39 18 : 29 0,60
Tůma Róbert 3 1 2:15:31 45:10 3 : 9 0,33
Luner Petr 4 2 2:10:28 32:37 8 : 11 0,73
Tung Phung 9 3 5:19:20 39:55 23 : 26 0,84
Zajíček Jiří SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 2 1:28:47 44:23 8 : 8 1,00
Horák Michal MPC Pardubice z.s. 27 21 12:16:17 36:48 91 : 42 4,65
Merta Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 19 7 12:20:40 46:17 42 : 67 0,64
Orsava Tomáš 12 2 6:28:15 35:17 16 : 36 0,44
Vašata Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 3 4:04:05 34:52 18 : 25 0,68
Lidmera Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 35 13 15:43:22 36:17 72 : 96 0,69
Šumbera Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 6 5:17:15 35:15 33 : 38 0,77
Dressler Viktor 5 1 3:24:23 40:52 9 : 16 0,55
Hollowell Jack SK Delta Billiard Brno 22 12 13:36:58 42:59 57 : 55 1,08
Luner Petr 16 6 6:56:09 32:00 33 : 39 0,80
Pacher Dominik 24 7 13:17:02 41:56 46 : 86 0,56
Fian Martin 22 11 12:53:33 45:30 68 : 72 0,97
Hajšman Ladislav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň 16 15 10:30:15 45:01 77 : 25 3,09
Lorenzo Arnoldo 32 13 21:41:48 50:04 91 : 122 0,73
Mlýnek Martin 37 18 22:56:45 44:24 126 : 123 0,94
Tichý Jaroslav 7 5 3:39:15 36:32 23 : 18 1,28
Čtrnáctý Martin 34 16 22:55:07 47:25 97 : 109 0,87
Cvik Jan 30 8 17:57:06 44:52 61 : 107 0,58
Stepanchuk Leonid Kadaň 29 11 20:20:54 43:36 78 : 96 0,81
Meisner Jan 46 39 21:06:14 36:10 218 : 97 2,51
Moravec Lukáš 1. BC Děčín 41 26 24:46:41 45:03 167 : 120 1,43
Kozelka Karel 5 0 3:18:28 39:41 2 : 20 0,10
Esztergalyos Roman 24 5 13:08:29 43:48 49 : 89 0,54
Klimentová Dagmar 9 0 6:08:00 40:53 9 : 40 0,23
Čtrnáctý ml. Martin 12 5 5:28:01 41:00 31 : 39 0,78
Zárubová Kateřina Chomutov 37 22 23:31:52 47:03 130 : 112 1,30
Dohaninec Aleš 35 15 19:01:43 42:17 102 : 113 0,92
Horáček Tomáš Chomutov 26 10 15:59:35 41:43 71 : 91 0,77
Kulas René 22 15 16:02:42 45:50 81 : 64 1,28
Hetfleiš Filip Chomutov 40 27 20:29:55 43:55 160 : 105 1,53
Vajner David 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 11 5 8:06:57 44:16 36 : 37 0,97
Zůna Jiří BC Beseda Lovosice 34 14 24:32:12 50:45 110 : 119 0,90
Hrach Josef 34 16 23:29:53 48:37 100 : 106 1,16
Měcháček Michal 18 7 9:10:17 36:41 37 : 59 0,64
Phung Tung Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 19 11 9:35:04 35:56 55 : 49 1,09
Kilian Petr N/A 12 4 6:13:45 37:22 25 : 35 0,72
Markoš Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 29 18 19:56:34 44:19 97 : 91 1,13
Kremel Lukáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 53 9 27:25:01 39:10 98 : 188 0,49
Dressler Viktor SK Delta Billiard Brno 16 2 10:14:27 51:12 26 : 64 0,40
Šumbera Roman 2 0 1:18:51 39:25 1 : 7 0,14
Benda Michal 6 0 2:01:42 40:34 2 : 22 0,10
Mica Gustáv 7 3 4:06:08 35:09 16 : 18 0,83
Lukáč Filip SK Delta Billiard Brno 43 29 18:27:16 44:17 153 : 115 1,53
Číhal Ondřej O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 10 8 5:39:51 37:45 34 : 22 1,55
Hamáček Dominik O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 5 4 53:53 26:56 18 : 10 1,80
Kryštůfek Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 37 20 23:21:23 45:12 125 : 112 1,02
Hamáček Jaroslav O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 3 1 1:52:20 37:26 7 : 7 1,00
Fic Vojtěch SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 2 3:43:12 37:12 11 : 19 0,41
Husain Aamir 2 0 1:19:46 39:53 3 : 7 0,43
Dubný Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 2 1:20:22 40:11 8 : 8 1,00
Ryzhov Mikhail 2 0 58:20 58:20 2 : 7 0,29
Horvát Adam 10 0 7:01:59 42:11 7 : 44 0,16
Kára ml. Roman Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň 6 4 4:40:48 46:48 26 : 22 1,18
Fiala Bohuslav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň 5 2 3:57:11 59:17 14 : 20 0,70
Duchek Marcel 4 0 2:12:10 44:03 5 : 20 0,25
Ullmann Tomáš 1. BC Děčín 5 2 4:29:41 53:56 18 : 22 0,82
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 8 7 5:22:07 46:01 45 : 21 2,14
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 16 12 5:31:55 30:10 73 : 47 1,60
Pavlas Josef 18 7 9:34:26 41:01 44 : 68 0,66
Džurdženík Dušan 21 9 17:01:29 48:38 59 : 72 0,81
Černý Zdeněk 25 10 14:58:42 42:47 68 : 97 0,70
Dorobant Slavomír 6 5 2:23:33 28:42 30 : 11 2,73
Koudela Tomáš Děčín 5 2 3:05:49 46:27 17 : 23 0,74
Venteo Pablo 7 6 6:07:46 52:32 35 : 17 2,06
Ugrin Milan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 4 4:32:21 45:23 24 : 24 1,00
Fic Horák N/A 4 2 2:32:26 38:06 7 : 6 1,17
Dressler Kremel N/A 2 0 1:26:18 43:09 1 : 6 0,17
Merta Vašata N/A 2 0 1:23:29 41:44 0 : 6 0,00
Lukáč Galuška - 4 3 5:09:13 1:17:18 15 : 10 1,50
Baranová Baran - 4 2 1:48:08 36:02 8 : 6 1,33
Jovchevski Kryštůfek N/A 4 2 3:26:29 51:37 10 : 10 1,00
Misáková Misák N/A 3 1 1:16:49 38:24 6 : 6 1,00
Vimr Šumbera N/A 3 2 2:10:15 43:25 9 : 7 1,29
Žarnikov Kudláček N/A 3 1 1:49:28 54:44 5 : 8 0,63
Walach Doležal N/A 4 2 2:36:17 39:04 6 : 9 0,67
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 41 21 24:26:26 47:18 135 : 125 1,05
Vimr Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 27 16 15:37:41 42:37 95 : 86 1,03
Sedláček Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 2 1:09:27 34:43 5 : 4 1,25
Jovchevski Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 27 18 21:17:03 55:31 98 : 80 1,34
Galon Campbell SK Delta Billiard Brno 36 8 13:38:00 37:10 55 : 110 0,49
Bystrianska Emília SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 3 10:10:40 1:16:20 33 : 47 0,74
Forman Martin 3 2 2:25:47 1:12:53 13 : 10 1,30
Parkins Calvin 6 3 4:57:44 49:37 22 : 24 0,94
Lisin Artem 2 0 1:40:02 50:01 0 : 8 0,00
Orsava Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 0 3:08:46 47:11 9 : 17 0,49
Stratakis Charalampos SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 1 4:25:10 53:02 9 : 15 0,60
Kilian Petr N/A 3 1 33:22 33:22 3 : 7 0,43
Kubálek Ondřej N/A 4 2 2:08:31 42:50 11 : 13 0,85
Forman Martin N/A 5 5 2:50:55 34:11 20 : 8 2,50
Lattenberg Dan 11 6 2:25:11 29:02 29 : 23 1,36
Forman Martin SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 12 7 6:14:00 41:33 38 : 36 1,10
Kubálek Ondřej SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 3 1 58:00 29:00 6 : 8 0,75
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice 22 21 12:37:32 54:06 108 : 32 4,21
Valdman Vladimír 3 0 2:10:56 43:38 2 : 12 0,17
Kunc Jan 6 0 - - 3 : 24 0,13
Mařík Pavel 18 5 9:30:04 38:00 42 : 63 0,73
Kaštánek Radek 8 4 3:57:12 59:18 27 : 20 1,38
Kolovratník Štěpán 5 3 4:42:17 56:27 15 : 12 1,25
Hanzlík Jakub BC Havana Děčín 3 1 2:38:55 52:58 9 : 11 0,82
Moroz Mykola Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 14 13 10:58:55 50:41 77 : 41 1,90
Šustáček Petr Teplice 6 1 2:16:30 45:30 9 : 20 0,50
Mihok Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 7 10:19:11 1:28:27 63 : 50 1,24
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 5 9:26:48 1:02:58 58 : 59 0,84
Rendla Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 3 8:14:08 1:38:49 33 : 39 0,82
Číhal Ondra 6 6 3:07:49 31:18 24 : 8 3,00
Hamáček Dominik 4 3 2:23:16 35:49 15 : 10 1,50
Murphy Dan Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 1:30:13 45:06 6 : 10 0,60
Samek Daniel 7 5 3:51:58 38:39 21 : 14 1,50
Dobrovolný Petr 4 3 3:27:33 51:53 15 : 7 2,14
Koupal Štěpán BC Metropol České Budějovice 6 1 - - 15 : 28 0,54
Zíka Josef n/a 8 5 36:44 36:44 35 : 26 1,35
Jícha Jaroslav N/A 6 1 - - 10 : 28 0,36
Michalko Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 8 3 42:37 42:37 29 : 37 0,78
Chlaň Miloslav BC Metropol České Budějovice 7 4 36:44 36:44 29 : 27 1,07
Mrázek David BC Metropol České Budějovice 7 7 42:37 42:37 38 : 10 3,80
Tomeček Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 32 20 14:59:59 47:22 100 : 66 2,00
Václavovič Michal Rytíři hranatého stolu, o.s. Hodonín 2 0 1:23:32 41:46 2 : 7 0,29
Valenta Matouš 9 6 4:44:42 40:40 21 : 21 1,07
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 2 1:11:21 35:40 14 : 16 0,83
Markovic Damjan Řipská Billiard club 8 8 2:52:03 34:24 42 : 19 2,21
Švadlenka Jan 4 1 2:05:13 31:18 7 : 12 0,58
Laštovka Josef 11 2 4:43:56 40:33 21 : 39 0,57
Parkins Calvin SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 3 1 1:20:27 26:49 7 : 10 0,70
Svoboda Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 3 - - 15 : 13 1,15
Čermák Jan BC Kladno 7 5 - - 27 : 20 1,35
Studený Petr Billiard club Kladno 3 1 - - 8 : 10 0,80
Paťcha Robert 3 0 - - 1 : 12 0,08
Chrastny Martin BC Ekvita Kladno 3 0 - - 6 : 12 0,50
Kotík Daniel 3 1 - - 8 : 10 0,80
Renger Tomáš 3 1 - - 4 : 11 0,36
Kotěra Jan . 5 4 2:41:26 32:17 18 : 12 1,50
Waldecker Michal n/a 3 1 3:29:19 1:09:46 11 : 13 0,85
Kubánek Roman MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 3:03:25 1:01:08 14 : 14 1,00
Witzerman Dominik n/a 5 3 4:38:46 55:45 19 : 15 1,27
Tichý Jaroslav Řipská Billiard club 3 2 1:18:26 39:13 15 : 11 1,36
Michálik Roman 3 1 2:13:25 44:28 11 : 11 1,00
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava 4 3 3:35:22 53:50 21 : 8 2,63
Michálek Pavel N/A 3 1 2:10:37 43:32 11 : 13 0,85
Dugovič Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava 4 3 3:06:09 1:02:03 18 : 15 1,20
Filkov Alex 4 2 3:11:42 47:55 13 : 14 0,93
Bartoňková Tereza SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 1:36:37 48:18 3 : 10 0,30
Butschek Manuel n/a 4 2 2:58:01 44:30 15 : 14 1,07
Mráz Milan n/a 3 1 3:51:35 1:17:11 11 : 12 0,92
Horák Patrik NA 4 2 3:20:21 50:05 12 : 13 0,92
Holiev Serhii n/a 4 2 3:26:15 51:33 14 : 15 0,93
Gajanec Martin 4 3 2:23:36 47:52 17 : 14 1,21
Plhák Matej 5 4 4:47:15 57:27 26 : 16 1,63
Gavenčiak Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 6 76:53:24 12:48:54 35 : 15 2,33
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 5 75:29:35 12:34:55 28 : 20 1,40
Amoyo Denver 5 4 3:45:24 56:21 27 : 17 1,59
Pištěk Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 42:53 42:53 4 : 10 0,40
Myška Lukáš neregistrovaný hráč 2 0 1:57:18 58:39 6 : 10 0,60
Holieva Daria 2 0 1:40:47 50:23 5 : 10 0,50
Neu Petr 2 0 1:11:43 35:51 2 : 7 0,29
Samek Daniel O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 0 1:22:25 41:12 4 : 7 0,57
Šoltis Michal 4 2 2:29:11 37:17 11 : 14 0,79
Markoš Antol N/A 5 4 4:20:18 1:05:04 17 : 10 1,70
Žarnikov Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 0 34:00 34:00 0 : 2 0,00
Venhodová Vladimíra SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 1 28:58 28:58 3 : 3 1,00
Rýpar Jakub 2 0 1:25:36 42:48 5 : 7 0,71
Krupčík ml. Peter 2 0 1:53:08 56:34 5 : 10 0,50
Omasta Kristijan N/A 3 1 2:01:28 40:29 8 : 14 0,57
Kušnier Roman N/A 2 0 2:09:26 1:04:43 7 : 10 0,70