Statistiky hráčů Mistrovství republiky

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Halamka Pavel Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 35 25 34:03:16 1:01:55 261 : 206 1,42
Vladyka Robin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 43 25 40:55:33 58:27 314 : 404 1,24
Kratochvíl Josef Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 12 3 11:42:45 58:33 25 : 45 0,50
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 39 25 44:11:14 1:09:46 751 : 583 1,34
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 2 9:24:34 40:19 29 : 57 0,46
Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 2 9:43:00 48:35 21 : 51 0,41
Nikolič Srdan Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 14 5 12:12:16 56:19 33 : 51 0,63
Rendla Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 10 14:35:38 1:02:32 52 : 28 1,87
Williams Heath ROYAL SNOOKER z.s. 26 22 23:05:37 55:25 352 : 233 1,79
Škrhák Vladimír SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 12 16:50:15 53:10 61 : 59 1,09
Hruška Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 13 4 10:59:53 54:59 28 : 49 0,57
Čtrnáctý st. Martin 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 37 14 35:31:37 59:12 227 : 383 0,70
Beleš Pavol Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 12 2 7:27:04 40:38 31 : 48 0,66
Kotěra Jan DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 30 17 20:45:58 42:57 106 : 95 1,27
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 1 8:09:44 48:58 22 : 45 0,49
Měcháček Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 18 5 13:04:20 46:08 139 : 161 0,78
Zůna Jiří 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 50 25 53:24:20 1:05:23 685 : 787 0,93
Družbík Vladimír SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 1 7:16:43 54:35 16 : 30 0,53
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 14 10 11:24:17 48:52 53 : 33 1,62
Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 32 17 31:24:16 1:00:46 328 : 470 0,89
Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 3 4:20:40 43:26 18 : 22 0,82
Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 12 19:11:17 54:49 81 : 74 1,05
Marič Márijo Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 39 23 30:35:59 48:18 730 : 606 1,33
Dupraz Serge Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 13 3 8:58:33 48:57 20 : 36 0,56
Kotršál František Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 8 5 6:00:23 45:02 28 : 26 1,08
Burian Ladislav SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 1:52:22 37:27 6 : 9 0,67
Lazarevič Saša MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 0 4:04:28 48:53 11 : 27 0,40
Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 1 3:24:09 51:02 8 : 12 0,67
Misáková Valérie SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 1 4:15:15 1:03:48 10 : 14 0,71
Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 10 3 6:08:35 46:04 16 : 36 0,45
Urban Vladimír DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 7 2 7:52:20 1:07:28 130 : 197 0,68
Dorobant Slavomír Řipská Billiard club 25 20 19:39:38 49:09 875 : 420 2,12
Hrach Josef 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 6 2 5:52:38 58:46 143 : 197 0,68
Paťcha Robert 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 5 1 4:05:57 49:11 35 : 163 0,54
Frejka Jiří Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 6 1 5:55:54 59:19 79 : 123 0,72
Zeman Oto Řipská Billiard club 7 4 6:58:08 59:44 243 : 198 1,12
Lottring Richard Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 0 1:42:26 51:13 10 : 15 0,67
Weber Pavel Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 1 1:34:31 47:15 10 : 12 0,83
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno 3 2 2:10:52 43:37 12 : 11 1,09
Jaborník Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 4 9:53:34 1:05:57 204 : 242 0,86
Marič Márijo Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 9 9 4:10:40 31:20 49 : 18 2,72
Brancuský st. Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 1 1:54:46 38:15 10 : 17 0,59
Urbánek Tomáš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 6 2 4:19:57 51:59 17 : 25 0,68
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 8 10:35:08 1:10:34 115 : 143 1,11
Mašková Eva Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 25 11 24:46:53 1:04:38 447 : 560 1,02
Bystrianska Emília SK Delta Billiard Brno 38 18 39:50:54 1:10:19 483 : 660 0,99
Krulichová Petra Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 10 2 8:34:35 1:13:30 56 : 115 0,56
Zárubová Kateřina 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 28 13 24:09:01 57:57 254 : 274 0,97
Hubrtová Veronika MPC Pardubice z.s. 17 17 13:14:31 52:58 334 : 116 3,69
Rendová Lucie SK Delta Billiard Brno 15 9 15:30:46 1:06:29 51 : 56 0,90
Paulová Dana Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 7 3 6:05:47 52:15 16 : 21 0,76
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 14 7 9:53:21 59:20 126 : 139 1,29
Nováková Helena Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 3 1 2:11:08 43:42 7 : 10 0,70
Kožlová Zuzana Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 6 2 6:25:30 1:17:06 16 : 24 0,60
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 3 9:12:49 1:09:06 51 : 106 0,63
Černá Laura-Marie Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 0 1:56:17 58:08 2 : 9 0,22
Toráčová Magdalena SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 0 1:33:04 46:32 1 : 9 0,11
Lohonková Zuzana Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 5 0 4:24:45 1:06:11 3 : 18 0,17
Mrázek David BC Metropol České Budějovice 25 22 17:03:11 56:50 311 : 184 2,34
Strádal Jan SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. 24 18 26:42:43 1:06:46 576 : 477 1,38
Hetfleiš Filip 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 8 4 6:25:15 48:09 27 : 27 0,90
Moroz Mykola Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 20 16 20:43:44 1:05:27 305 : 217 1,84
Kubeš Daniel Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 8 0 4:10:49 41:48 15 : 37 0,32
Mihok Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 20 12 24:11:17 1:12:33 315 : 378 1,98
Kubánek Roman MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 5 7:28:51 49:52 25 : 26 1,14
Kytnar Michal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 11 0 9:29:53 51:48 20 : 49 0,34
Vlk Michael Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 2 6:20:46 47:35 23 : 33 0,76
Mirakhmedov Roman SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 4 10:34:22 1:10:29 26 : 27 1,15
Esztergályos Roman 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 12 1 9:56:24 54:13 103 : 280 0,27
Cvik Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 7 2 7:19:46 1:02:49 18 : 26 0,92
Prochorov Pavel Billiard club Kladno 3 2 3:19:12 1:06:24 11 : 9 1,22
Kulas René Řipská Billiard club 26 17 23:55:35 1:02:25 278 : 261 1,89
Blažek Tomáš Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 11 5 9:05:27 49:35 34 : 35 0,96
Čech Jaroslav Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 0 2:33:32 51:10 4 : 12 0,33
Burdiga Daniel Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 15 7 10:42:02 42:48 47 : 51 0,92
Filipiak Ivan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 1 4:05:10 1:01:17 9 : 15 0,60
König Josef Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 6 4 6:19:15 1:03:12 18 : 22 0,88
Ugrin Milan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 22 9 24:22:24 1:06:28 443 : 531 1,03
Venteo Pablo Řipská Billiard club 19 11 15:23:17 51:17 63 : 64 1,12
Kurz Tom Řipská Billiard club 54 35 41:33:27 51:56 885 : 783 1,41
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 20 7 19:02:50 1:00:08 323 : 427 0,80
Kozák Petr Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 4 2 3:08:51 1:02:57 10 : 13 0,77
Tomeček Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 4 8:28:51 1:12:41 27 : 17 2,00
Krejčí Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 9 0 7:34:47 50:31 15 : 41 0,33
Linha Jaromír Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 1 2:42:06 40:31 8 : 12 0,67
Kosmák Adam Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 9 3 8:44:48 58:18 23 : 38 0,70
Kryštůfek Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 7 12:35:54 1:02:59 43 : 41 1,10
Akenhead James Řipská Billiard club 23 16 20:15:36 52:51 103 : 68 2,18
Vintrocha Richard Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 13 2 12:21:42 57:03 27 : 54 0,45
Švadlenka Jan 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 2 3:55:47 58:56 10 : 10 1,00
Kára Roman ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 11 4 10:16:00 56:00 29 : 41 0,72
Trhlík Adam BC Metropol České Budějovice 11 6 10:40:03 58:11 42 : 40 1,12
Černý Nicolas-Oliver Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 17 4 6:23:12 31:56 20 : 50 0,42
Pavlas Josef 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 12 3 10:22:53 51:54 168 : 271 0,68
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 20 13 23:54:07 1:11:42 82 : 72 1,31
Markovic Damjan Řipská Billiard club 29 19 28:11:17 58:19 573 : 413 1,72
Žalman David MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 19 21:10:37 1:00:30 585 : 296 2,22
Horák Michal MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 3 13:39:16 1:14:28 167 : 226 0,71
Zhou Longdi MPC Pardubice z.s. 14 7 18:39:57 1:19:59 272 : 286 0,91
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 17 13 15:10:52 56:55 291 : 154 1,82
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 13 8 12:53:25 59:29 420 : 424 0,98
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 6 12:46:03 1:03:50 204 : 250 0,99
Hajšman Ladislav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 7 5 7:29:27 1:04:12 36 : 27 1,32
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 3:22:17 1:07:25 8 : 14 0,57
Janošťák Aleš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 13 8 14:53:13 1:08:42 65 : 53 1,36
Meisner Jan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 19 14 18:14:44 57:37 450 : 360 1,37
Moravec Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 13 5 17:03:33 1:18:44 234 : 218 0,98
Stettinger Georg Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 10 6 15:01:32 1:30:09 218 : 224 1,33
Jovchevski Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 2 10:42:13 1:11:21 93 : 158 0,55
Tichý Jaroslav Řipská Billiard club 17 11 15:24:28 54:22 270 : 218 1,30
Urban Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 25 23 27:01:55 1:04:52 651 : 303 2,02
Kvapilová Hana MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 0 49:29 49:29 1 : 10 0,10
Otavová Rozálie MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 0 41:04 41:04 2 : 10 0,20
Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 2:33:41 51:13 14 : 20 0,70
Gurský Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 3 4:56:26 59:17 18 : 18 1,25
Pištěk Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 1 2:20:37 46:52 8 : 8 1,00
Bím Branislav Billiard club Kladno 3 0 2:14:35 44:51 3 : 12 0,25
Misák Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 6 3 4:53:47 48:57 19 : 18 1,29
Mlejnková Markéta SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 1 3:31:10 52:47 8 : 12 0,67
Kecki Maciej Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 1 3:34:23 53:35 10 : 14 0,71
Doležal Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 1 3:30:27 52:36 9 : 15 0,60
Galuška Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 5 6:51:07 58:43 28 : 26 1,24
Kremel Lukáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 0 2:37:15 39:18 3 : 16 0,19
Turkova Magdalena SK Delta Billiard Brno 8 1 7:38:34 57:19 15 : 31 0,46
Turek Ladislav SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 2 2:56:03 44:00 9 : 13 0,69
Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice z.s. 45 28 42:55:23 1:01:19 745 : 604 1,34
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice z.s. 14 4 13:57:36 59:49 289 : 395 0,70
Čermák Jan Billiard club Kladno 4 1 3:45:59 56:29 10 : 19 0,53
Hanzlík Jakub 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 7 3 4:50:09 41:27 23 : 30 0,69
Mlýnek Martin 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 5 3 4:18:59 51:47 18 : 21 0,86
Dorobant Miroslav Řipská Billiard club 5 2 2:56:55 44:13 14 : 22 0,64
Gruf Fabian Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 5 1 4:53:18 58:39 14 : 22 0,64
Kopecký Tomáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 1 5:02:58 1:00:35 15 : 24 0,63
Dittrich David MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 1 3:54:39 46:55 12 : 21 0,57
Forman Martin SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 9 6 8:04:20 53:48 41 : 31 1,58
Studený Petr Billiard club Kladno 5 2 4:03:24 48:40 13 : 19 0,68
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 8 5 5:36:28 48:04 36 : 29 1,39
Skopal Tadeáš Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 7 5 7:56:07 1:08:01 359 : 267 1,34
Eliáš Josef Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 0 5:36:25 1:24:06 125 : 245 0,51
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 9 6 12:42:40 1:24:44 595 : 480 1,30
Plzeň A BC BIO system 4 2 - - 2 : 4 0,50
Pardubice B MPC 5 3 - - 8 : 5 1,60
Brno A Delta Billiard 2 0 - - 0 : 4 0,00
Pardubice A MPC 4 4 - - 6 : 2 3,00
Praha A Harlequin 3 2 - - 4 : 4 1,00
Řipská Praha B BC 3 1 - - 3 : 4 0,75
Vacenovský Lukáš TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 0 58:22 29:11 1 : 12 0,08
Vlasáková Nataly TJ Sokol Hodonín 18 6 10:35:30 37:22 68 : 143 0,71
Vlasáková Elisabet TJ Sokol Hodonín 10 1 5:30:42 41:20 7 : 122 0,21
Kovářík Matěj TJ Sokol Hodonín 24 21 19:21:09 52:46 285 : 172 2,19
Kůst René Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 11 4 6:28:43 43:11 22 : 31 0,46
Stahala Andrej TJ Sokol Hodonín 16 4 7:23:03 34:04 74 : 185 0,43
Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 23 12 15:17:30 41:42 150 : 211 1,17
Veleta Lukáš TJ Sokol Hodonín 6 2 2:47:42 33:32 9 : 13 0,68
Vacenovský Libor TJ Sokol Hodonín 7 1 3:24:34 40:54 5 : 22 0,19
Nečas Marek Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 2 0 - - 0 : 6 0,00
Hrubý Antonín Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 3 1 2:00:42 40:14 5 : 7 0,71
Hemerka Marek MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 3 3:18:20 49:35 14 : 17 0,82
Švestka Ondřej MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 2:51:38 57:12 6 : 8 0,75
Výskot Adam MPC Pardubice z.s. 6 2 3:49:47 38:17 9 : 19 0,47
Holub Robert MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 1 1:02:44 31:22 4 : 7 0,57
Hrubý Václav Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 3 0 1:20:38 26:52 1 : 9 0,11
Lohonka Petr Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 3 1 1:28:51 29:37 4 : 7 0,57
Jovchevski Forman - 6 4 7:45:37 1:17:36 32 : 26 1,23
Krulichová Sjatkovský - 5 1 5:28:05 1:05:37 14 : 24 0,56
- Janošťák Duna 5 3 4:56:53 59:22 24 : 19 1,26
Kapitančik Praus - 3 2 3:36:21 1:12:07 15 : 12 1,25
Kecki Kytnar - 4 2 4:47:44 1:11:56 19 : 16 1,19
Fic Kryštůfek - 2 0 3:16:43 1:38:21 6 : 12 0,50
Suchánek J. Kavan - 3 1 2:29:51 49:57 10 : 16 0,63
Mirakhmedov Mihok - 4 2 5:15:07 1:18:46 17 : 18 0,94
Seizis Kotršál - 3 2 3:24:41 1:08:13 15 : 12 1,25
Lukáč Galuška - 5 3 3:50:40 57:40 22 : 21 1,05
Moravec Hanzlík - 3 2 3:38:28 1:12:49 17 : 11 1,55
Bystrianska Ugrin - 2 0 2:33:50 1:16:55 8 : 12 0,67
- Washburn Meisner 3 2 2:10:03 43:21 17 : 10 1,70
Dorobant S. Markovic - 5 4 5:30:42 1:06:08 27 : 22 1,23
Urban V. Pavlů - 3 1 3:24:02 1:08:00 8 : 16 0,50
Kulas Tichý - 5 4 5:07:42 1:01:32 25 : 19 1,32
Kotík Mlýnek - 3 1 3:50:11 1:16:43 13 : 16 0,81
Žalman Urban - 5 5 4:16:58 51:23 30 : 5 6,00
- Marič Vladyka 3 2 3:45:12 1:15:04 17 : 13 1,31
Božovský Chrastný - 2 0 2:16:59 1:08:29 5 : 12 0,42
Trhlík Pilný - 2 0 3:00:29 1:30:14 8 : 12 0,67
Kosmák Kotěra - 2 0 1:23:57 1:23:57 9 : 12 0,75
Zárubová Hetfleiš - 6 3 6:22:43 1:03:47 23 : 24 0,98
Vlk Kára - 3 1 3:59:10 1:19:43 13 : 15 0,87
Truksa Cvik - 3 1 3:05:25 1:01:48 9 : 16 0,56
Studený Prochorov - 3 1 3:27:09 1:09:03 9 : 16 0,56
Paulová Zhou - 3 1 3:35:00 1:11:40 11 : 12 0,92
Žalmanová Žalman - 6 4 5:51:38 58:36 28 : 15 1,87
Bystrianská Mihok - 4 4 4:54:08 1:13:32 21 : 15 1,40
- Kováčová Urban 3 1 2:59:23 59:47 9 : 13 0,69
Mašková Meisner - 5 3 5:39:41 1:07:56 23 : 22 1,05
Novotná Tichý - 4 2 3:35:59 53:59 15 : 14 1,07
Venhodová Galuška - 2 0 1:58:53 59:26 5 : 10 0,50
Praha A BC Řipská 3 1 - - 4 : 4 1,00
Vápeník Borkovec - 2 0 1:49:28 54:44 2 : 12 0,17
Kurz Moroz - 4 2 4:13:58 1:03:29 19 : 19 1,00
Přivřelová Hanzlík - 2 0 1:47:46 53:53 4 : 10 0,40