Statistiky hráčů Mistrovství republiky

Jméno Klub Počet utkání Vítězství Délka utkání Skóre Koeficient
Celková Průměrná
Urbánek Tomáš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 19 9 13:27:32 44:51 59 : 64 0,91
Jelínek Petr SK Delta Billiard Brno 23 15 19:04:13 52:00 90 : 76 1,21
Doležal Pavel SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 3 9:21:23 56:08 23 : 34 0,65
Kotěra Jan DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 27 12 16:48:56 40:21 86 : 87 1,17
Vančura Tomáš BC Metropol České Budějovice 38 26 41:19:02 1:07:00 420 : 346 1,45
Vladyka Robin BC Harlequin Praha 32 15 28:35:28 53:36 324 : 337 0,96
Škrhák Vladimír SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 6 10:00:30 50:02 37 : 39 0,94
Kotršál František Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 20 11 12:04:25 40:14 66 : 54 1,28
Zeman Oto Řipská Billiard club 20 13 15:42:14 52:20 300 : 277 1,22
Urban Vladimír DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 12 5 10:52:58 54:24 39 : 39 0,91
Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem 16 5 14:06:16 52:53 34 : 66 0,52
Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 0 5:54:23 50:37 12 : 28 0,42
Pilný Pavel BC NETO České Budějovice 46 31 41:16:40 55:02 184 : 153 1,19
Williams Heath ROYAL SNOOKER z.s. 16 14 11:28:15 45:53 71 : 27 2,61
Pavlas Josef 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 20 4 15:43:13 49:38 119 : 190 0,61
Frejka Jiří Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 8 2 7:11:41 53:57 20 : 29 0,69
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 1 5:34:29 47:47 13 : 30 0,43
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 3 7:39:30 41:46 20 : 48 0,38
Božovský Robert Billiard club Kladno 12 5 9:40:53 48:24 28 : 36 0,78
Halamka Pavel BC Harlequin Praha 36 22 36:43:23 1:01:12 313 : 295 1,19
Dupraz Serge Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 7 5 7:03:47 1:00:32 29 : 23 1,26
Paťcha Robert 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 8 1 5:55:05 44:23 8 : 28 0,29
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice z.s. 13 4 9:55:05 49:35 31 : 49 0,59
Bím Branislav Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 17 8 16:59:47 59:59 54 : 60 0,92
Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice z.s. 37 19 37:06:44 1:00:10 260 : 302 1,01
Lazarevič Saša MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 6 9:47:40 53:25 38 : 31 1,22
Čtrnáctý Martins 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 21 8 19:54:15 56:52 69 : 75 0,91
Hrach Josef 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 9 2 6:43:26 44:49 22 : 37 0,51
Grencner Eugen BC Lysá nad Labem 4 0 2:52:26 43:06 1 : 16 0,06
Jaborník Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 8 11:10:18 1:00:56 47 : 31 1,51
Nikolič Srdan O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 30 15 28:31:55 57:03 213 : 272 0,91
Michal Kryštof BC Harlequin Praha 2 0 2:45:43 1:22:51 95 : 127 0,75
Dorobant Slavomír Řipská Billiard club 10 8 8:51:49 53:10 397 : 239 1,62
Weber Pavel Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 5 2 3:06:09 37:13 13 : 18 0,72
Beleš Pavol Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 13 4 8:30:09 39:14 29 : 51 0,57
Kůs Erik SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. 17 9 18:25:12 1:05:00 70 : 58 1,25
Strádal Jan SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. 14 8 13:04:48 56:03 57 : 53 1,14
Mašková Eva Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 20 12 17:27:20 1:05:27 263 : 215 1,17
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice z.s. 24 19 21:10:34 55:14 122 : 69 2,27
Eliáš Josef Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 9 1 8:51:57 1:06:29 22 : 38 0,56
Krejčí Jiří Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 2 4:18:35 1:04:38 10 : 14 0,71
Turkova Magdalena SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 1 8:47:02 58:33 14 : 40 0,37
Moravec Lukáš 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 12 7 10:24:01 56:43 49 : 37 2,07
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 3 14:12:09 53:15 42 : 70 0,65
Jovchevski Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 3 7:35:51 50:39 25 : 35 0,71
Turek Ladislav SK Delta Billiard Brno 12 5 9:22:55 51:10 29 : 41 0,67
Dorobant Miroslav Řipská Billiard club 17 13 16:33:44 58:27 83 : 62 1,49
Zhou Longdi MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 4:00:05 1:00:01 14 : 11 1,27
Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice z.s. 12 5 10:09:49 50:49 32 : 43 0,71
Kubánek Roman MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 5 14:26:58 54:11 41 : 66 0,66
Kurz Tom Řipská Billiard club 17 8 13:44:38 48:30 58 : 65 1,10
Hanzlík Jakub 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 5 2 3:17:09 39:25 14 : 14 1,00
Čtrnáctý Martin junior 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 5 2 3:54:00 46:48 14 : 15 0,93
Zůna Jiří 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 13 3 11:56:11 55:05 34 : 53 0,64
Balan Arivukkannan SK Delta Billiard Brno 16 5 12:51:01 48:11 54 : 63 0,89
Nechvíle Josef Řipská Billiard club 5 3 3:27:16 41:27 12 : 12 1,00
Herout Aleš SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 7 3 4:43:38 40:31 19 : 25 0,75
Horák Michal MPC Pardubice z.s. 22 13 19:51:28 54:09 85 : 81 1,04
Samorodov Alexander Řipská Billiard club 10 7 7:14:49 43:28 36 : 24 1,63
Hruška Petr BC Metropol České Budějovice 14 1 10:41:22 45:48 28 : 62 0,45
Stettinger Georg BC Harlequin Praha 25 18 28:22:50 1:08:06 119 : 77 1,74
Marič Márijo BC Harlequin Praha 24 15 17:09:19 42:53 102 : 75 1,85
Janošťák Aleš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 5 7:18:48 54:51 30 : 27 1,27
Stewart Thomas Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 5 0 3:34:14 42:50 6 : 20 0,30
Linha Jaromír BC Harlequin Praha 8 5 7:25:54 55:44 32 : 26 1,28
Hetfleiš Filip 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 9 5 7:24:52 49:25 30 : 28 1,11
Kára Roman ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 12 7 10:54:29 54:32 43 : 36 1,23
Ugrin Milan BC Harlequin Praha 22 13 22:38:12 1:01:44 89 : 69 1,53
Dittrich David MPC Pardubice z.s. 5 1 3:51:51 46:22 8 : 19 0,42
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice z.s. 26 18 25:27:02 58:43 120 : 96 1,28
Kosmák Adam BC Harlequin Praha 15 7 14:46:51 59:07 42 : 54 0,81
Zárubová Kateřina 1. Karambol klub Chomutov 21 6 17:25:37 1:05:21 165 : 208 0,75
Urban Petr MPC Pardubice z.s. 17 16 17:40:56 1:02:24 112 : 59 1,93
Trhlík Adam BC Metropol České Budějovice 8 2 10:43:41 1:20:27 34 : 43 0,73
Mihok Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 5 14:07:13 1:24:43 46 : 54 0,80
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice z.s. 11 6 12:12:30 1:06:35 50 : 48 1,06
Gavenčiak Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 11 8 10:52:15 1:05:13 57 : 37 1,59
Tichý Jaroslav Řipská Billiard club 11 5 10:06:41 55:09 53 : 48 1,10
Washburn Calvin Řipská Billiard club 10 7 9:01:59 1:00:13 52 : 47 1,12
Hajšman Ladislav Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 12 9 14:04:26 1:10:22 72 : 44 1,67
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice z.s. 9 6 12:22:45 1:22:31 51 : 42 1,24
Duna Zoltán Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 8 2 9:59:28 1:14:56 34 : 42 0,81
Meisner Jan BC Harlequin Praha 14 10 12:09:12 52:05 84 : 56 1,50
Mrázek David BC Metropol České Budějovice 9 5 8:56:25 59:36 37 : 29 2,65
Markoš Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 2 10:11:28 1:07:56 29 : 48 0,61
Žalman David MPC Pardubice z.s. 16 14 15:19:59 1:01:19 106 : 65 1,74
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice z.s. 15 7 12:47:29 1:03:57 120 : 154 0,89
Vorlová Barbora BC Harlequin Praha 11 3 5:00:02 50:00 65 : 111 0,77
Baranová Lucie SK Delta Billiard Brno 21 11 19:55:23 1:10:19 125 : 141 1,00
Hubrtová Veronika MPC Pardubice z.s. 29 18 27:13:57 1:00:31 350 : 241 1,61
Bystrianska Emília SK Delta Billiard Brno 27 11 23:42:24 1:07:44 219 : 254 0,99
Mlejnková Markéta SK Delta Billiard Brno 22 15 25:22:52 1:20:09 294 : 252 1,32
Krulichová Petra BC Harlequin Praha 9 3 9:31:42 1:11:27 20 : 34 0,58
Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice z.s. 7 1 5:51:08 58:31 13 : 32 0,32
Otavová Rozálie MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 0 2:32:57 1:16:28 3 : 20 0,17
Kopecký Tomáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 0 3:12:11 48:02 9 : 20 0,45
Akenhead James Řipská Billiard club 6 4 5:18:40 53:06 28 : 22 1,42
Čech Jaroslav BC Harlequin Praha 4 1 3:06:14 46:33 11 : 19 0,58
Kulas René Řipská Billiard club 10 5 8:13:07 49:18 38 : 35 1,15
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha 5 1 3:39:54 43:58 16 : 23 0,70
Šimon Zdeněk Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 10 4 8:22:30 50:15 34 : 40 0,85
Burdiga Daniel Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 10 3 7:48:53 46:53 28 : 46 0,62
Ille Ondrej BC Harlequin Praha 5 2 4:11:14 50:14 18 : 19 0,95
Lomský Josef Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 12 5 11:19:51 56:39 39 : 49 0,88
Kryštůfek Tomáš SK Delta Billiard Brno 10 5 10:39:55 1:03:59 34 : 37 0,92
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 5 3 3:26:14 41:14 17 : 19 0,89
Bernášek Lukáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 10 7 6:20:06 38:00 46 : 43 1,16
Prochorov Pavel Billiard club Kladno 5 1 5:50:17 1:10:03 17 : 24 0,71
Chrastný Martin Billiard club Kladno 5 1 4:40:55 56:11 16 : 22 0,73
- Mlýnek Hetfleiš 4 2 5:10:25 1:17:36 17 : 18 0,94
- Strádal Kůs 3 1 3:07:44 1:02:34 14 : 14 1,00
- Marič Vladyka 5 4 4:30:58 54:11 26 : 15 1,73
- Ugrin Horák 4 2 3:25:19 51:19 17 : 14 1,21
- Zárubová Lebduška 3 1 53:18 53:18 10 : 13 0,77
Hořeňovský Javůrek - 2 0 36:04 36:04 1 : 11 0,09
- Washburn Meisner 6 6 3:54:30 46:54 36 : 17 2,12
Žalman Urban - 3 2 8:37:37 4:18:48 17 : 6 2,83
Lukáč Galuška - 4 2 2:01:30 1:00:45 11 : 16 0,69
Seizis Kotršál - 4 2 2:53:06 57:42 16 : 20 0,80
Kulas Tichý - 4 3 3:14:15 48:33 22 : 15 1,47
- Turek Hamáček 5 3 3:21:03 50:15 22 : 16 1,38
Venhodová Bartoňková - 2 0 1:06:36 1:06:36 3 : 11 0,27
- Velíšek Kára 7 5 13:29:39 2:14:56 36 : 23 1,57
- Janošťák Duna 3 1 1:30:19 45:09 10 : 11 0,91
- Kozák Lajvr 2 0 1:18:31 39:15 4 : 11 0,36
- Dittrich Chrastný 2 0 1:18:12 39:06 1 : 11 0,09
- Arivukkannan Gavenčiak 2 0 1:55:23 57:41 6 : 11 0,55
Hajšman Hajdovský - 4 2 59:37 29:48 17 : 14 1,21
- Jelínek Halamka 5 3 4:15:51 51:10 18 : 19 0,95
Vorlová Vladyka - 5 4 5:22:17 1:20:34 28 : 19 1,47
Zárubová Hetfleiš - 4 2 5:20:16 1:20:04 17 : 18 0,94
Krulichová Sjatkovský - 2 0 2:30:27 1:15:13 8 : 11 0,73
Venhodová Galuška - 5 3 5:44:17 1:26:04 25 : 17 1,47
Hubrtová Žalman - 4 3 3:22:59 50:44 22 : 12 1,83
Čechová Jelínek - 3 1 3:53:42 1:17:54 12 : 13 0,92
Přivřelová Hanzlík - 3 1 2:39:36 53:12 10 : 14 0,71
- Baranová Vašata 4 2 5:28:10 1:22:02 18 : 20 0,90
- Beleš Mašková 3 2 4:39:26 1:33:08 15 : 13 1,15
Bystrianská Mihok - 4 4 4:24:20 1:28:06 24 : 16 1,50
Cedzová Meisner - 3 1 3:05:36 1:01:52 11 : 15 0,73
Kopecká Kopecký - 2 0 2:13:33 1:06:46 3 : 11 0,27
- Kováčová Urban 2 0 2:23:34 1:11:47 5 : 11 0,45
Kohutová Andrea MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 0 37:10 37:10 1 : 9 0,11
Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 0 1:17:17 1:17:17 0 : 9 0,00
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 2 5:09:20 1:17:20 12 : 12 1,00
Markovic Damjan BC Harlequin Praha 6 3 5:56:57 59:29 24 : 23 1,07
Gurský Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 4 8:57:15 1:16:45 33 : 30 1,12
Pištěk Jan SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 3 4:57:17 59:27 16 : 18 0,89
Merta Michal SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 0 4:15:25 51:05 6 : 25 0,24
Venteo Pablo Řipská Billiard club 5 2 5:13:08 1:02:37 18 : 20 0,90
Klajn Lubomír SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 3 4:14:24 50:52 22 : 15 1,47
Vašata Milan SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 2 3:42:46 44:33 12 : 19 0,63
Družbík Vladimír SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 2 5:42:13 1:08:26 14 : 22 0,64
Galuška Martin SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 7 8:10:08 54:27 46 : 23 2,05
Krupička Jan BC Golden Horn Praha 5 1 4:49:42 57:56 13 : 20 0,65
Lukáč Filip SK Delta Billiard Brno 9 7 8:01:07 53:27 38 : 26 1,77
Fic Vojtěch SK Delta Billiard Brno 5 1 5:10:06 1:02:01 8 : 22 0,36
Rendla Jakub SK Delta Billiard Brno 7 5 9:07:49 1:18:15 33 : 23 1,47
Krulichová Sjatkovský - 2 0 52:43 52:43 0 : 11 0,00
Darius Baloun - 2 0 1:52:55 56:27 4 : 11 0,36
Kapitančik Praus - 4 2 2:54:13 58:04 16 : 16 1,00
- Bartoňková Lukáč 2 0 50:47 50:47 3 : 11 0,27