Pořadí Jméno Klub Kola Koeficient Body
1. Ladislav Hajšman Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 4 1,59 22797
2. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 1,62 21517
3. Petr Urban MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 1,63 20736
4. Jaroslav Tichý Řipská Billiard club 4 / 4 1,52 18813
5. Jakub Koniar MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 2,10 17677
6. Jan Meisner Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 / 4 1,62 15565
7. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 4 0,92 14795
8. Damjan Markovic Řipská Billiard club 4 / 4 1,10 14295
9. Martin Forman SC Rozmarýn Brno, z.s. 4 / 4 1,30 12615
10. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 4 0,91 12452
11. Michal Horák MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 1,02 11796
12. Martin Jovchevski SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 4 0,98 11796
13. James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club 3 / 4 1,40 11674
14. René Kulas Řipská Billiard club 4 / 4 0,84 11435
15. Mykola Moroz Řipská Billiard club 3 / 4 1,69 11313
16. Jan Strádal SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. 4 / 4 0,94 11272
17. Jakub Stuna SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. 3 / 4 1,20 10650
18. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,64 10197
19. Georg Stettinger Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 / 4 0,94 9994
20. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,92 9673
21. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 3 / 4 1,06 9338
22. Matouš Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,84 9337
23. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,75 9149
24. Milan Ugrin Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 / 4 0,80 9017
25. Márijo Marič Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 / 4 1,25 8639
26. Robin Vladyka Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 / 4 0,75 8157
27. Marek Hajdovský - Potapovič SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 1,19 7373
28. Christos Seizis Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 4 0,71 7052
29. Daniel Burdiga Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 3 / 4 0,65 6815
30. Emília Bystrianska SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 4 0,79 6808
31. Aleš Janošťák Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 / 4 1,11 6717
32. Josef Laštovka 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 / 4 0,35 6712
33. Jan Zbořil ml. MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,56 6396
34. Roman Kubánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,88 6387
35. Yevhen Kaznacheiev SK Delta Billiard Brno 4 / 4 0,32 6376
36. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,87 6291
37. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 4 0,82 6097
38. Vojtěch Daněk Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 / 4 1,20 5898
39. Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 / 4 1,07 5458
40. Veronika Hubrtová MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,79 5453
41. Michael Vlk Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 4 1,20 5007
42. Jan Vimr SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 1,13 4955
43. Štefan Duban SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 0,84 4955
44. Tom Kurz Řipská Billiard club 2 / 4 1,59 4901
45. Josef König Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 / 4 0,83 4702
46. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 4 2,33 4699
47. Arivukkannan Balan SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,76 4563
48. Jiří Příhoda Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 4 1,04 4321
49. Jan Švadlenka 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 / 4 0,72 4290
50. Filip Lukáč SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 0,76 3775
51. František Kotršál Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 3 / 4 0,77 3768
52. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 4 1,19 3277
53. Madjid Abes Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 4 0,75 3159
54. Josef Velíšek Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 4 / 4 1,63 3132
55. Tien Phan Hong Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 4 2,07 3100
56. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 1,89 3059
57. Tomáš Elis MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 2,32 2971
58. Jakub Rendla SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,98 2952
59. Josef Zíka BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 / 4 0,80 2952
60. Dominik Mencl Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 4 0,75 2935
61. Tomáš Kryštůfek SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 1,12 2921
62. Vojtěch Fic SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,92 2876
63. Jan Řimnáč Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 4 / 4 0,76 2869
64. Vladimír Družbík SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 1,03 2839
65. Thomas Stewart Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 4 0,71 2837
66. Tomáš Zorvan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 / 4 0,88 2831
67. Marek Štefan Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 / 4 0,95 2708
68. Milan Tomeček SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 1,10 2621
69. Petr Hruška BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 / 4 0,81 2354
70. Jan Kotěra DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 4 / 4 1,24 2346
71. Tomáš Blažek Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 3 / 4 0,60 2272
72. Jáchym Žaloudek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 4 0,56 2266
73. Petr Pazderka BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 / 4 1,82 2125
74. Heath Williams SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. 1 / 4 1,00 2097
75. Petra Krulichová Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 / 4 0,45 2090
76. Adam Výskot MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 1,59 2086
77. Lubomír Klajn SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 1,82 2063
78. Srdan Nikolič Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 / 4 0,67 2008
79. Pavel Prochorov Billiard club Kladno 3 / 4 1,39 1831
80. Jan Zbořil MBA MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,73 1819
81. Vladimír Šťastný Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 4 / 4 0,85 1772
82. Pablo Venteo Řipská Billiard club 1 / 4 0,95 1678
83. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 4 0,72 1678
84. Jan Dončuk MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,86 1648
85. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 4 / 4 1,14 1634
86. Jan Skokan MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,95 1587
87. Jiří Frejka Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 4 / 4 0,94 1587
88. David Výskot MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 1,41 1571
89. Václav Skokan MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 1,08 1566
90. Marek Vyčítal Sportovní billiard Plzeň, z.s. 3 / 4 0,87 1545
91. Saša Lazarevič MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 2,48 1522
92. Jan Cvik SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 4 / 4 0,71 1502
93. Ondřej Baloun MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 1,31 1489
94. Adam Kosmák Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 / 4 1,05 1489
95. Jan Gurský SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 1,23 1468
96. Antonín Špatenka Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 / 4 0,75 1455
97. Ryan Rapada SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 1,40 1442
98. Pavel Bula TJ Sokol Hodonín 3 / 4 1,11 1442
99. David Hasil Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 4 / 4 0,84 1439
100. Josef Hrach 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 4 / 4 1,17 1418
101. Vojtěch Skokan MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,85 1418
102. Zdeněk Reitinger BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 / 4 1,42 1386
103. Petr Misák SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 1,36 1386
104. Vítězslav Novák MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 1,30 1339
105. Robert Božovský Billiard club Kladno 4 / 4 0,83 1336
106. Petr Sýkora BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 / 4 0,96 1320
107. Jaroslav Černý BC Metropol České Budějovice 4 / 4 0,65 1270
108. Matěj Kovářík TJ Sokol Hodonín 3 / 4 1,26 1257
109. Jiří Minařík MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,88 1257
110. Dušan Džurdženík Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 4 0,85 1257
111. Petr Studený Billiard club Kladno 3 / 4 0,79 1257
112. David Švéda MPC Pardubice z.s. 4 / 4 0,33 1254
113. Adam Stivín Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 3 / 4 0,65 1175
114. Martin Chrastný Billiard club Kladno 2 / 4 1,43 1159
115. Štěpán Koupal BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 / 4 0,78 1154
116. Robert Holub MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,63 1109
117. Jindřich Hochman BC Lysá nad Labem 3 / 4 1,05 1072
118. Josef Pavlas 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 / 4 0,51 1072
119. Pavel Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 1,12 1056
120. Julito Pasco SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,72 1043
121. Jaroslav Hořeňovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 1,26 1030
122. Martin Švestka MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 1,70 1007
123. Michal Jaborník SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,65 1006
124. Matyáš Říha MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,46 1006
125. Václav Mlynařík Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 4 0,43 990
126. Martin Fian 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 3 / 4 1,01 940
127. Martin Galuška SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 1,31 927
128. Lukáš Veleta TJ Sokol Hodonín 3 / 4 0,47 924
129. Nataly Vlasáková TJ Sokol Hodonín 3 / 4 0,45 924
130. Jan Sopper Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 3 / 4 0,44 924
131. Tomáš Svoboda SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 3 / 4 0,73 858
132. Tomáš Bayer SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,63 858
133. Dominik Demel Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 3 / 4 0,52 858
134. Martin Švéda MPC Pardubice z.s. 3 / 4 0,34 858
135. Jan Stehlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 3 / 4 0,12 858
136. Jan Čermák Billiard club Kladno 2 / 4 1,22 845
137. Ondřej Švestka MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 0,54 845
138. František Darius MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 1,37 824
139. Miloslav Chlaň BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 4 0,98 824
140. Stanislav Babka Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 4 0,86 824
141. Marcel Duchek Billiard Club Příchovice, z.s. 2 / 4 0,65 824
142. Jan Truksa SK Billard Centrum Praha, z.s. 1 / 4 1,75 805
143. René Vápenik Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 2 / 4 0,98 742
144. Erik Rábek BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 4 0,96 742
145. Helena Nováková Sportovní klub Divočáci z Mníšku, z.s. 2 / 4 0,87 742
146. Jaroslav Javůrek MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 0,85 742
147. Jakub Hanzlík Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 / 4 0,83 742
148. Pavel Doležal SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 0,78 742
149. Ivan Filipiak Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 4 0,75 742
150. Martin Čtrnáctý st. 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 4 0,67 742
151. Petr Havel SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 0,56 742
152. Patrik Morávek MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 0,46 742
153. Tomáš Ambroz SK Delta Billiard Brno 3 / 4 0,31 739
154. Pavel Pilný BC NETO České Budějovice 2 / 4 1,05 726
155. Andrej Stahala TJ Sokol Hodonín 2 / 4 0,95 676
156. Huu Hoorg Anh Dang Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 4 0,79 676
157. Jiří Zůna 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 4 0,67 676
158. Lukáš Janoušek MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 0,58 676
159. Michaela Darius Tejchmanová MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 0,54 660
160. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 4 1,43 644
161. Christopher Can SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 1,28 644
162. Petr Kavan Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 4 1,18 644
163. Václav Šejna Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 2 / 4 0,64 594
164. Michal Merta SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 0,61 594
165. Tibor Murgaš BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 4 0,58 594
166. František Diviš Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 4 0,42 594
167. Martin Janoušek MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 0,38 594
168. Jaroslav Vlček MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 4 0,33 594
169. Jaroslav Čech Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 2 / 4 0,73 528
170. Karolína Tuháčková BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 4 0,55 528
171. Miloslav Novotný MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 2,14 515
172. Ralf Gregor Montecillo Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 4 1,41 515
173. Tadeáš Skopal Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 1 / 4 0,90 515
174. Novica Trajic Billiard Club Casablanca Tábor z.s. 1 / 4 0,90 515
175. Richard Lottring Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 4 1,40 412
176. Jan Šafařík Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 4 1,21 412
177. Pavel Halamka Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 1 / 4 1,18 412
178. Petr Michálek MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 1,07 412
179. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 4 0,95 412
180. Jiří Harvánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,88 412
181. Miroslav Čermák BC NETO České Budějovice 1 / 4 0,81 412
182. Anh Thuan Doan Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 4 0,57 412
183. František Michael Darius MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,42 412
184. Aleš Kouba MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 1,20 330
185. Tomáš Vaňous MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 1,18 330
186. Michal Rudolf Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 1 / 4 1,00 330
187. Fabian Gruf Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 1 / 4 1,00 330
188. Martin Kníže MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,82 330
189. Roman Zikmund BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 4 0,77 330
190. Jiří Skrbek BC Lysá nad Labem 1 / 4 0,73 330
191. Viktor Dressler SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 0,73 330
192. František Pýcha MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,46 330
193. Lukáš Babický Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 4 0,33 330
194. Lukáš Urbanec MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 4 0,24 330
195. Jaromír Linha Sportovní klub Harlequin Praha z.s. 1 / 4 1,00 264
196. Tomáš Michalko BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 4 0,94 264
197. Lucie Rendová SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 0,82 264
198. Halásek Pavol SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 0,78 264
199. Milan Petrášek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 4 0,75 264
200. Pavel Kadlec Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 4 0,73 264
201. Stanislav Nízky TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 / 4 0,73 264
202. Petr Zedník SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 0,45 264
203. Martina Přivřelová Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 4 0,42 264
204. Robert Paťcha 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 4 0,33 264
205. Thai An Hoang Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 4 0,33 264
206. Rajesh Naidu SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 0,33 264
207. Radim Vidiševský Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 1 / 4 0,18 264
208. Teodor Toman BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 4 0,92 211
209. Samuel Lapšanský SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 0,33 211
210. Ivo Svobodník BC Metropol České Budějovice 1 / 4 0,28 211
211. Roman Mirakhmedov SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 4 1,00 0
212. Alexis Castro Maspoch SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 4 1,00 0