Pořadí Jméno Klub Kola Koeficient Body
1. Petr Urban MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 2 2,25 13120
2. David Žalman MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 2 1,48 12800
3. Ladislav Hajšman Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 2 1,56 10240
4. Calvin Washburn Řipská Billiard club 2 / 2 1,26 8192
5. Michal Gavenčiak SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 2 2,22 8000
6. Zoltán Duna Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 2 1,20 7741
7. Jan Meisner BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 2 1,33 7373
8. Tomáš Praus MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 2 1,14 7373
9. Michal Mihok SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 2 1,17 6717
10. David Mrázek BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 2 0,83 6717
11. Filip Lebduška MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 2 1,69 6554
12. Robin Vladyka BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 2 1,19 6554
13. Jaroslav Tichý Řipská Billiard club 2 / 2 1,01 6554
14. Pavel Halamka BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 2 1,05 6193
15. Jakub Markoš SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 2 0,84 6193
16. Adam Trhlík BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 2 0,99 5898
17. Marek Hajdovský MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 2 1,08 5374
18. Lukáš Moravec 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 2 1,06 5374
19. Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 2 0,79 5374
20. Matouš Vlk MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 2 0,78 5374
21. Tomáš Vančura BC Metropol České Budějovice 2 / 2 0,98 5242
22. Michal Horák MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 2 0,88 4955
23. René Kulas Řipská Billiard club 2 / 2 1,22 4718
24. Aleš Janošťák Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 2 0,77 4718
25. Roman Kára ml. Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 2 / 2 0,93 4299
26. Milan Ugrin BC Harlequin Praha 2 / 2 0,86 4299
27. Tomáš Kopecký Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 / 2 0,74 4194
28. Srdan Nikolič O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 2 / 2 0,54 3775
29. Josef Pavlas 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 2 0,45 3775
30. Jiří Zůna 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 2 / 2 0,71 3439
31. Emília Bystrianska SK Delta Billiard Brno 2 / 2 0,58 3356
32. Roman Kubánek MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 2 0,48 3356
33. Marcel Kapitančik MPC Pardubice z.s. 2 / 2 0,45 3356
34. Josef Eliáš Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 2 / 2 0,09 3356
35. Martin Fian 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 2 1,17 3277
36. James Akenhead Řipská Billiard club 1 / 2 1,11 3277
37. Daniel Burdiga Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 2 / 2 0,58 3020
38. Zbyněk Křenek Billiard Club Ostrava, z.s. 2 / 2 0,38 3020
39. Erik Kůs SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. 1 / 2 1,54 2621
40. Jan Strádal SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club Praha, z.s. 1 / 2 1,43 2621
41. Jan Kotěra DUNS Benátky n.J., z.s. 1 / 2 1,11 2621
42. Martin Jovchevski SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 2 1,07 2621
43. Tom Kurz Řipská Billiard club 1 / 2 1,00 2621
44. Veronika Hubrtová MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 2 0,89 2621
45. Lukáš Bernášek Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 2 1,50 2097
46. Josef Hrach 1. Billiardový Club Děčín, z. s. 1 / 2 0,80 2097
47. Tomáš Kryštůfek SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 2 0,62 2097
48. Arivukkannan Balan SK Delta Billiard Brno 1 / 2 1,00 1678
49. Petr Vondráček MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 2 0,83 1678
50. Petr Dobrovolný O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 2 0,79 1678
51. Dominik Hamáček O.S.Billiard club Royal Jihlava 1 / 2 0,70 1678
52. Christos Seizis Bar Bar Billiard Beroun z.s. 1 / 2 0,70 1678
53. Alexander Samorodov Řipská Billiard club 1 / 2 0,67 1678
54. Thomas Stewart Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 2 0,64 1678
55. David Dittrich MPC Pardubice z.s. 1 / 2 0,54 1678
56. Serge Dupraz Billiard Club Balabuška, z.s. 1 / 2 0,36 1678
57. Adam Kosmák BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 2 0,10 1678
58. Jan Krupička BC Golden Horn Praha 1 / 2 0,50 1342
59. Bohuslav Fiala Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 2 0,20 1342
60. Michal Vítek Billiardový klub Bio-Systém Plzeň z.s. 1 / 2 0,20 1342
61. Jaroslav Čech BC Harlequin Praha 1 / 2 0,00 1342
62. Eugen Grencner BC Lysá nad Labem 1 / 2 1,00 0