Skupina A
herna Příchovice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
|
| Kavan - Suchánek J. | Pazderka - Písková | Šťastný - Vrzák | Vajner - Volf | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Kavan - Suchánek J. | - | 4:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3 | 12:4 | 1. |
Pazderka - Písková | 1:4 | - | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0 | 1:12 | 4. |
Šťastný - Vrzák | 2:4 | 4:0 | - | 0:4 | 1 | 6:8 | 3. |
Vajner - Volf | 1:4 | 4:0 | 4:0 | - | 2 | 9:4 | 2. |
Skupina B
herna Příchovice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
|
| Erös - Houdek | Balaštík - Meisner | Horák - Čermín | Elis - Venhodová | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Erös - Houdek | - | 4:3 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3 | 12:4 | 1. |
Balaštík - Meisner | 3:4 | - | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2 | 11:5 | 2. |
Horák - Čermín | 1:4 | 1:4 | - | 4:1 | 1 | 6:9 | 3. |
Elis - Venhodová | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:4 | - | 0 | 1:12 | 4. |
Skupina C
herna Příchovice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
|
| Skopal - Vladyka | Praus - Vondrák | Tužil - Žalmanová | Lomitzki - Pokrývka | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Skopal - Vladyka | - | 4:1 | 4:3 | 4:0 | 3 | 12:4 | 1. |
Praus - Vondrák | 1:4 | - | 0:4 | 2:4 | 0 | 3:12 | 4. |
Tužil - Žalmanová | 3:4 | 4:0 | - | 4:1 | 2 | 11:5 | 2. |
Lomitzki - Pokrývka | 0:4 | 4:2 | 1:4 | - | 1 | 5:10 | 3. |
Skupina D
herna Příchovice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
|
| Bernášek - Hofman | Kučerová - Bartoňková | Dorobant M. - Král | Vančura - Velíšek | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Bernášek - Hofman | - | scr. | scr. | scr. | 0 | 0:0 | 4. |
Kučerová - Bartoňková | scr. | - | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0 | 0:8 | 3. |
Dorobant M. - Král | scr. | 4:0 | - | 4:3 | 2 | 8:3 | 1. |
Vančura - Velíšek | scr. | 4:0 | 3:4 | - | 1 | 7:4 | 2. |
Skupina E
herna Příchovice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
|
| Galuška - Klajn | Bergmann - Mičkal | Hajšman - Novák | Kotsev - Teťour | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Galuška - Klajn | - | 4:2 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 3 | 12:4 | 1. |
Bergmann - Mičkal | 2:4 | - | 2:4 | 4:3 | 1 | 8:11 | 3. |
Hajšman - Novák | 2:4 | 4:2 | - | 4:0 | 2 | 10:6 | 2. |
Kotsev - Teťour | 0:4 | 3:4 | 0:4 | - | 0 | 3:12 | 4. |
Skupina F
herna Příchovice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
|
| Schmiedová - Valentová | Arivukkannan - Žalman | Köberle - Šindelářová | Louda - Šperl | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Schmiedová - Valentová | - | 0:4 | 4:3 | 0:4 | 1 | 4:11 | 3. |
Arivukkannan - Žalman | 4:0 | - | 4:1 | 4:2 | 3 | 12:3 | 1. |
Köberle - Šindelářová | 3:4 | 1:4 | - | 3:4 | 0 | 7:12 | 4. |
Louda - Šperl | 4:0 | 2:4 | 4:3 | - | 2 | 10:7 | 2. |
Skupina G
herna Příchovice, 8-ball, 4 vítězné hry, 2 postupující
|
| Hajdovský - Onderek | Lebduška F. - Brancuský | Kasl - Jebas | Kůs - Pospíšíl | Hejman - Petrášek | výhry | skóre | pořadí |
---|
Hajdovský - Onderek | - | 4:1 | 4:3 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 4 | 16:6 | 1. |
Lebduška F. - Brancuský | 1:4 | - | 4:3 | 0:4 | 4:0 | 2 | 9:11 | 3. |
Kasl - Jebas | 3:4 | 3:4 | - | 3:4 | 4:3 | 1 | 13:15 | 4. |
Kůs - Pospíšíl | 0:4 | 4:0 | 4:3 | - | 4:0 | 3 | 12:7 | 2. |
Hejman - Petrášek | 2:4 | 0:4 | 3:4 | 0:4 | - | 0 | 5:16 | 5. |